RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
La Vega H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
you RUN the place
555 N Loop 340, Waco, Texas, 76705, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
De'Aijha Hicks-Boyce
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 31st 2013, 6:00am
Comments
Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Mike A. Myers Stadium, University of Texas, 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, TX, US, 78705
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
adidas Team Green
Air Force
Akron
Alabama-Birmingham
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Alvord
Amarillo River Road
Amarillo Tascosa
Andrews
Angelo State
Argyle
Arkansas
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Atlanta
Auburn
Austin Akins
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Johnson
Austin Mccallum
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Axtell
Azle
Ballinger
Barbers Hill
Bastrop
Baylor
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy Harmony
Birdville
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Boise State
Boston University
Bowie
Brenham
Bridge City
Brown
Brownsville Hanna
Brownsville Pace
Brownsville Rivera
Brownwood
Bruin TC
Bryan
Buda Hays
Buffalo
Bullard
Burleson
Burnet
Butler County
BYU
C E Byrd
Calvary Baptist
Cameron Yoe
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carthage
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Central Michigan
Chester W Nimitz
Cibolo Steele
Cincinnati
Cisco
Clemson
Colleyville Heritage
Columbia
Comanche
Comfort
Concordia (TX) University
Coppell
Corpus Christi Miller
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
CP Vista Ridge
Crossett
Crowell
Crowley
Cypress Falls
Cypress Lakes
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
Dallas Adams
Dallas Baptist
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Danville
Dartmouth
Dayton
Deer Park
Denton Guyer
DeSoto
Dickinson
Donna
DoublePillar
Douglas Macarthur
Dripping Springs
Duke
Duncanville
Eagle Pass
Eastern New Mexico
Economedes
Edcouch Elsa
Edgewood
Edinburg North
Edmond Memorial
El Paso Burges
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso El Dorado
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Parkland
Elite Perfor
Elite Speed
Elton
Emory Rains
Ennis
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eustace
Evant
Fair Park
Farmersville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FB Travis
FEAST
Fischer Canyon Lake
Florida
Florida State
Forney
Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Stockton
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Frankfort Lincoln-Way East
Fredericksburg
Friendswood
Frisco
Frisco Wakeland
Ft. Bend Clements
Ft. Bend Hightower
Garland
Garrison
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
George West
Georgetown
Giddings
Gilmer
Gladewater Sabine
Glen Rose
Goliad
Grambling State
Granbury
Grand Canyon
Grapeland
Grapevine
Green & Gold Elite
Greenhill
Gregory-Portland
Hallsville
Haltom
Hampton
Hamshire Fannett
Har-Ber
Hardin-Simmons
Harvard
Hearne
Henderson
Hico
Highlands Ranch
Hobson's Choice
Hockaday
Holland
Home Schooled
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Bellaire
Houston Christian
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Westbury
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Huntsville
Hurst Bell
Hutto
Idaho State
Illinois
Incarnate Word
Indiana
Ingram Moore
Iowa State
Italy
Jackson State
James E Taylor
Jasper
Jenks
Jersey Village
Jesuit College Prep
John Tyler
Judson
Junction
Just USA
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas State
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Kentucky
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
KIPP Sunnyside
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Klein Oak
Kountze
Krum
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Joya Palmview
La Pryor
La Vernia
Lakeside
Lamar
Lampasas
Lancaster
Langham Creek
Leander
Leander Rouse
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Life Red Oak
Lincoln (MO)
Little Cypress Mauriceville
Little Elm
Little River Academy
Lockhart
Lometa
Lone Star
Longview
Longview Pine Tree
Longview Spring Hill
Lorena
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
LSU
Lubbock Christian
Lucas Lovejoy
Lumberton
Lytle
Maine
Mansfield Legacy
Marble Falls
Marlin
Marshall
McAllen Memorial
McGregor
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
McMurry University
McNeese State
Melissa
Mexia
Midlothian
Midwestern State (TX)
Mineral Wells
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mission Sharyland
Mission Veterans Memorial
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Mizuno
Montgomery
Nederland
Needville
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Era Spri
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico State
New Orleans
New York Athlet
Next Level Ath.
Nike
Norman
North Richland Hills Richland
North Shore Senior (GP)
North Texas
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northside
Northside
Northwestern State
Northwood (TX)
Ohio State
Oral Roberts
Oregon
OTM
Overton
Palacios
Paris North Lamar
Parkway
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Phillis Wheatley
Pittsburgh
Plainview
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Port Isabel
Portland State
Poth
Prairie View A&M
Princeton
Prosper
Red Oak
Rice
Richardson
Richardson Berkner
Richardson Pearce
Richmond Foster
Richmond George Ranch
Robinson
Robstown
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rosebud-Lott
Rosenberg Terry
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Stony Point
Run Like A Boss
Saginaw
Salado
Sam Houston State
Samuel Clemens
San Antonio Alamo Heights
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Clark
San Antonio Cole
San Antonio Elite
San Antonio Harlandale
San Antonio Highlands
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
Santa Anna
Saratoga Springs
Saucony
Sealy
Shocker Trac
Shoemaker
Silver Creek
South Alabama
South Dakota
South Florida
South Grand Prairie
South Plains
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southern Oregon
Southern-Baton Rouge
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
Space
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
Springtown
Sprint Station
St Andrews Episcopal
St John's
St Marks Of Texas
St Paul - Boys
St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Mary's Hall
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Stephens Episcopal School
Stafford
Stephen F. Austin
Stephen F. Austin (Houston)
Stephenville
Stockdale
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Stratton Sprint
Sunnyvale
Sweeny
Sweetwater
Tarleton State
Tatum
Taylor
Teague
Team Rogue
Tec de Monterrey
Temple
Temple
Tennessee
Terrell
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas Wesleyan
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Colony
The Woodlands
Timber Creek
Tolar
Training Ground Elite
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Midland
Trinity Valley
Triple crown
Tyler Lee
UC Berkeley
UCLA
Under Armour
UT-Tyler
Utah State
Van Vleck
Vermont
Victoria West
Vinton
Waco
Waco La Vega
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Washington
Washington State
Waxahachie
Wayland Baptist
Weslaco East
West Marshall
West Orange-Stark
West Texas A&M
Western Texas
WF Hirschi
Wharton
Whitehouse
Wichita Falls Rider
Wills Point
Wimberley
Wisconsin
Wylie
Wylie East
Yale
Yarmouth Cons. Memorial
Yoakum
Yorktown
Zephyr
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Shavez
10
South Plains
10.17w
+2.1
1
2
Horvat, Dario
9
Grand Canyon
10.18w
+2.1
1
3
Roland, Lestrod
9
South Plains
10.31w
+2.1
1
4
Taylor, Fred
11
Grand Canyon
10.32w
+2.1
1
5
Bredy, Derek
12
Minnesota State
10.43w
+2.1
1
6
Turner, Gregory
12
Wayland Baptist
10.45w
+2.1
1
7
Jackson, Kenny
11
West Texas A&M
10.45w
+2.1
1
8
Gotch, Jarvis
10
South Plains
10.47w
+2.1
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Shavez
10
South Plains
10.30w
+3.2
2
2
Horvat, Dario
9
Grand Canyon
10.30w
+3.0
3
3
Taylor, Fred
11
Grand Canyon
10.30w
+3.2
2
4
Gotch, Jarvis
10
South Plains
10.43w
+3.4
1
5
Turner, Gregory
12
Wayland Baptist
10.43w
+2.5
4
6
Roland, Lestrod
9
South Plains
10.43w
+3.0
3
7
Bredy, Derek
12
Minnesota State
10.47w
+3.2
2
8
Jackson, Kenny
11
West Texas A&M
10.47w
+3.4
1
9
Lopez, Miguel
Southern Oregon
10.50w
+2.5
4
10
Mackey, Trevorvano
10
South Plains
10.51w
+3.4
1
11
Farquarshon, Johna
9
Abilene Christia
10.51w
+3.0
3
12
Dewitt, Christophe
10
Incarnate Word
10.60w
+3.2
2
13
Hicks, Jaylon
10
Academy of Art U
10.61w
+2.5
4
14
Tamez, Julian
12
Tec de Monterrey
10.62w
+3.0
3
15
Joseph's, Jeffery
11
Wayland Baptist
10.64w
+3.2
2
16
Rollins, John Davi
10
Texas A&M-Commer
10.66w
+3.0
3
17
Banks, Jerell
10
West Texas A&M
10.77w
+3.4
1
18
Whalum, Corbin
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.79w
+2.5
4
19
Adkinson, Robert
9
Tarleton State
10.89w
+3.0
3
20
Jimenez, Pablo
12
Tec de Monterrey
10.95w
+2.5
4
21
Ruhe, Matt
10
Concordia (TX) U
10.98w
+3.2
2
22
Johnson, Marcus
11
Northwood (TX)
11.12w
+2.5
4
23
Washington, James
12
Concordia (TX) U
11.23w
+2.5
4
--
Scruggs, Justin
9
Wayland Baptist
DNFw
+3.4
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Emanuel
11
Mineral Wells
10.62w
+2.6
1
2
Brown, Curtis
12
Episcopal
10.70w
+2.6
1
3
Ridge, Tadarius
12
Andrews
10.72w
+2.6
1
4
Bradford, Jay
10
Splendora
10.75w
+2.6
1
5
Anumnu, Carlton
12
Stafford
10.85w
+2.6
1
6
Davis, DeShawn
11
Celina
10.93w
+2.6
1
7
Moore, Andrew
11
Rosebud-Lott
10.95w
+2.6
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anumnu, Charles
12
Stafford
10.69w
+3.3
2
2
Ryan, Shakier
12
Northside
10.75w
+3.3
2
3
Bradford, Jay
10
Splendora
10.75w
+3.3
2
4
Brown, Curtis
12
Episcopal
10.78w
+4.4
3
5
Anumnu, Carlton
12
Stafford
10.80w
+3.3
2
6
Moore, Andrew
11
Rosebud-Lott
10.81w
+4.4
3
7
Ridge, Tadarius
12
Andrews
10.81w
+4.0
1
8
Hicks, Emanuel
11
Mineral Wells
10.84w
+4.4
3
9
Davis, DeShawn
11
Celina
10.86w
+4.0
1
10
Bobo, Dominique
12
WF Hirschi
10.89w
+4.0
1
11
Foulks, Shawn
12
Life Red Oak
10.94w
+3.3
2
12
Brown, Preston
12
Stephenville
10.96w
+4.4
3
13
morgon, travon
11
Gateway Charter
10.97w
+4.0
1
14
Gray, Tyreik
10
Episcopal
11.05w
+4.4
3
15
Mosier, Dusty
12
Stockdale
11.06w
+4.4
3
16
Wilson, Clarke
11
Episcopal School
11.19w
+3.3
2
17
Elizondo, Omar
12
Robstown
11.25w
+3.3
2
18
Sultemeier, Kyler
12
Fredericksburg
11.26w
+4.0
1
19
Ellis, Brennan
11
Krum
11.33w
+4.0
1
20
Luster, Billy
12
Corpus Christi W
11.39w
+4.4
3
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Cameron
12
Fort Bend Ridge
10.07w
+3.2
1
2
Fulks, Kyle
12
Katy Seven Lakes
10.21w
+3.2
1
3
Hall-Thompson, Eli
12
Katy Morton Ranc
10.32w
+3.2
1
4
Brown, Tony
11
Beaumont Ozen
10.45w
+3.2
1
5
Dos Santos, Yuran
12
Round Rock Stony
10.54w
+3.2
1
6
Lewis, Chris
11
Lakeside
10.59w
+3.2
1
7
Summers, Malik
12
Lewisville
10.63w
+3.2
1
8
LeJeune, Aaron
12
Klein Collins
10.71w
+3.2
1
9
Jones, Sterling
11
Richardson
10.82w
+3.2
1
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Cameron
12
Fort Bend Ridge
10.37w
+3.0
4
2
Hall-Thompson, Eli
12
Katy Morton Ranc
10.38w
+2.4
2
3
Fulks, Kyle
12
Katy Seven Lakes
10.47w
+3.7
6
4
Brown, Tony
11
Beaumont Ozen
10.52w
+4.1
1
5
Summers, Malik
12
Lewisville
10.57w
+3.0
7
6
LeJeune, Aaron
12
Klein Collins
10.58w
+4.1
1
7
Lewis, Chris
11
Lakeside
10.63w
+3.8
8
8
Jones, Sterling
11
Richardson
10.65w
+3.9
3
8
Dos Santos, Yuran
12
Round Rock Stony
10.65w
+3.0
7
10
Henricks, Aneas
12
Bastrop
10.66w
+4.1
1
11
Tennon, Darien
12
Fort Worth Trimb
10.66w
+3.7
6
12
Piper, Aaron
12
Duncanville
10.67w
+2.8
5
13
Ntreh, Chris
10
Plano East Senio
10.69w
+2.4
2
14
McCormick, Troy
12
Katy Mayde Creek
10.70w
+3.0
4
15
Lott, Vernon
12
San Antonio High
10.71w
+3.0
4
16
Davis, Aunrie
11
Austin Akins
10.72w
+3.9
3
17
Jones, Nathan
12
Longview
10.77w
+3.9
3
18
Creer, Tarik
12
Cedar Hill
10.79w
+3.7
6
19
Wilson, Justin
12
McKinney Boyd
10.80w
+2.8
5
20
Jefferson, Johnny
12
Shoemaker
10.81w
+3.8
8
21
Dunn, Kendrick
12
Plano East Senio
10.84w
+3.0
7
22
White, Malcolm
11
James E Taylor
10.85w
+4.1
1
23
Mathis, Andrew
11
Duncanville
10.86w
+3.8
8
24
Peterson, Ian
09
Round Rock Cedar
10.88w
+3.9
3
25
Newsome, Ryan
10
Aledo
10.89w
+3.7
6
25
Wilson, Malik
11
Brenham
10.89w
+2.4
2
27
Cavazos, CJ
12
San Antonio Reag
10.89w
+4.1
1
28
Lee, Isiah
12
San Antonio Wagn
10.91w
+3.0
7
28
Fisher, James
12
Arlington Lamar
10.91w
+2.4
2
30
Wiltz, Jomal
12
North Shore Seni
10.92w
+2.4
2
31
Roberts, Trevion
11
Houston Eisenhow
10.92w
+3.9
3
32
Price, Jaylen
12
Little Elm
10.92w
+2.4
2
33
Castillo, Vince
10
Donna
10.95w
+3.0
7
34
Cappell, Camara
12
Austin Bowie
11.02w
+3.0
4
35
Moore, Trevor
12
Ft. Bend Clement
11.05w
+2.8
5
36
Charlton, Robert
10
Edmond Memorial
11.06w
+3.8
8
37
Anthony, Bramante
12
Round Rock Austi
11.07w
+2.8
5
38
Flowers, Darrion
10
Arlington Housto
11.09w
+2.8
5
39
Howe, Caleb
11
San Antonio Bran
11.10w
+3.9
3
40
Cole, James
10
Mission Sharylan
11.11w
+3.0
7
41
Walker, Gabriel
10
Lancaster
11.11w
+3.0
4
42
Simon, DJ
12
Lewisville Marcu
11.13w
+3.0
4
43
Franklin, Donovan
09
North Richland H
11.13w
+3.8
8
44
Griffin, Tony
12
C E Byrd
11.17w
+3.7
6
45
Girdy, Gamarquis
09
Victoria West
11.18w
+3.9
3
46
Baskin, Brian
12
Douglas Macarthu
11.19w
+3.0
4
47
Mathew, Sain-Thoma
11
Har-Ber
11.20w
+3.0
4
48
Gipson, Reginald
11
John Tyler
11.21w
+3.0
4
48
Gordon, Angelo
09
Judson
11.21w
+3.9
3
50
Gipson, Bryston
09
John Tyler
11.22w
+3.7
6
51
McMurray, Hunter
12
Boerne Champion
11.33w
+3.9
3
52
Calip, Braden
12
Jenks
11.40w
+2.8
5
53
Ty, Brett
11
Jenks
11.44w
+3.0
7
54
Copeland, JB
11
Southlake Carrol
11.47w
+2.8
5
55
Jefferson, DaJuan
10
Ennis
11.82w
+2.4
2
--
Johnson, Treyvion
12
Houston Eisenhow
FSw
+4.1
1
--
Johnson, Jayshawn
11
Ennis
FSw
+3.0
7
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Darvis
Nike
09.75w
+4.3
2
2
Spearmon, Wallace
Saucony
09.92w
+4.3
2
3
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
09.93w
+4.3
2
4
Silmon, Charles
12
Texas Christian
09.94w
+4.3
2
5
Gray, Cordero
Nike
10.09w
+4.3
2
6
Adams, Antoine
12
Elite Perfor
10.16w
+4.3
2
7
Mitchell, Maurice
Nike
10.20w
+2.2
1
8
Iizuka, Shota
Southern Oregon
10.25w
+2.2
1
9
prittchet, mattthh
12
Elite Perfor
10.32w
+2.2
1
10
Kawatsura, Sota
Mizuno
10.34w
+4.3
2
11
Armstrong, Aaron
12
Elite Perfor
10.35w
+4.3
2
12
Redrick, Philip
12
Triple crown
10.43w
+2.2
1
13
James, Jamol
12
Tennessee
10.46w
+2.2
1
14
Kushimo, Kadeem
10
Kentucky
10.55w
+2.2
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
12
Texas A&M
10.14
+1.6
1
2
Ernest, Aaron
10
LSU
10.18
+1.6
1
3
Lee, Brent
12
Jackson State
10.33
+1.6
1
4
Bryan, Michael
11
Texas A&M
10.34
+1.6
1
5
Young, Isiah
12
Mississippi
10.35
+1.6
1
6
Anderson, Justin
12
Texas Southern
10.36
+1.6
1
7
Richardson, Dennis
11
Louisiana Tech
10.53
+1.6
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jobodwana, Anaso
10
Jackson State
10.13w
+2.1
7
2
Adams, Harry
12
Auburn
10.17w
+2.9
8
3
Webb, Ameer
12
Texas A&M
10.19w
+2.8
6
4
Ernest, Aaron
10
LSU
10.29w
+2.9
8
5
Young, Isiah
12
Mississippi
10.30
+1.9
5
6
Bryan, Michael
11
Texas A&M
10.34w
+2.9
8
7
Anderson, Justin
12
Texas Southern
10.35w
+2.9
8
8
Lee, Brent
12
Jackson State
10.41
+1.9
5
9
Richardson, Dennis
11
Louisiana Tech
10.41w
+2.9
8
10
Dukes, Dedric
10
Florida
10.43
+1.9
5
11
James, Jamol
12
Tennessee
10.43w
+2.8
6
12
Nelvis, Jarael
12
Tennessee
10.44w
+2.9
8
13
Hardy, Jr.
11
Texas A&M
10.45w
+2.1
7
14
Fraser, Warren
12
Clemson
10.47
+1.9
5
15
Seymore, Leonardo
12
Florida
10.47w
+2.9
8
16
Hester, Tevin
9
Clemson
10.49w
+2.8
6
17
Kushimo, Kadeem
10
Kentucky
10.52w
+2.9
4
18
Cowan, Kameron
10
Grambling State
10.52w
+2.8
6
19
Wright, Antwan
9
Florida
10.53w
+2.1
7
20
Butler, Quentin
10
Texas-Arlington
10.53w
+2.1
7
21
Page, R.J.
12
Boston Universit
10.54w
+2.9
4
22
Reece, Alex
9
Baylor
10.56w
+2.9
8
23
Jenkins, Devin
9
Southern-Baton R
10.56w
+2.9
8
24
Fisher, Joseph
10
Auburn
10.57w
+2.2
3
25
Allsop, Shermund
11
LSU
10.57w
+2.1
7
26
Hardy, Jeremy
12
Auburn
10.57w
+2.1
7
26
Collins, Daveon
11
Boise State
10.57w
+2.9
4
28
Bozmans, Raymond
9
Texas Christian
10.57w
+2.1
7
29
Sweeney, Isaiah
12
Houston
10.58
+1.9
5
30
Walker, Justin
11
Northwestern Sta
10.58w
+2.1
7
31
Reis-Herron, Josep
9
Oral Roberts
10.59w
+2.2
3
32
Fowler, James
12
North Texas
10.60w
+2.2
3
33
Davis, Jermaine
11
Texas A&M
10.60
+1.9
5
34
Charles, Fan Fan
11
BYU
10.62w
+2.8
6
35
Taylor, Kendal
12
Northwestern Sta
10.62w
+2.9
4
36
Hardnick, Arnez
12
Tennessee
10.62
+1.9
5
37
Richey, Niko
12
Louisiana Tech
10.64w
+2.9
4
38
Chihambakwe, Rapha
9
Oral Roberts
10.64w
+3.5
2
39
Arnett, James
9
Houston
10.65w
+3.6
1
40
Hicks, Zach
9
Lamar
10.65w
+3.5
2
41
Young, Timothy
12
Texas State
10.66w
+2.8
6
42
Rudolph, Jerome
12
Southeast Louisi
10.66w
+2.1
7
43
Hayes, Keith
12
Kentucky
10.68w
+3.5
2
44
Herbert, Antonio
11
Southeast Louisi
10.69w
+2.9
4
45
McDaniel, Eric
9
UC Berkeley
10.70w
+2.9
4
46
Fares, Basil
9
Texas
10.71w
+3.5
2
47
Hickman, Johnny
12
North Texas
10.72w
+3.5
2
48
Bell, Kevin
11
South Florida
10.73w
+2.9
4
49
Kelly, Richard
12
Jackson State
10.74w
+2.2
3
50
Williams, Tarell
11
Liberty
10.76w
+3.5
2
51
Sanders, Emerson
12
Texas
10.76w
+2.9
4
52
McSwain, Harvey
9
Texas Christian
10.78
+1.9
5
53
Spruel, Roderick
12
Liberty
10.79w
+3.5
2
54
Finnex, Trey
9
Lamar
10.87w
+3.6
1
55
Carrillo, David
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.87w
+2.2
3
56
Hinds, Jason
12
BYU
10.89w
+2.2
3
57
Gray, Quiller
9
Texas Southern
10.89w
+3.6
1
58
Powell, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
10.90w
+3.6
1
59
Sheffield, Kameron
9
Louisiana Tech
10.93w
+2.2
3
60
Porter, Darnell
10
Texas
10.94w
+3.5
2
61
Del Duca, Frank
11
Maine
10.95w
+3.6
1
62
July, Eric
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.96w
+2.2
3
63
Gilbert, Terry
11
Prairie View A&M
11.01w
+3.6
1
64
Brown, Trevor
9
Texas
11.05w
+3.6
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
1:48.91
1
2
Phillips, Duncan
Southern Oregon
1:49.04
1
3
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
1:49.30
1
4
Bilbrew, Chris
adidas Team Gree
1:49.49
1
5
McNiff, Ryan
adidas Team Gree
1:50.01
1
6
Kelley, Doug
adidas Team Gree
1:50.38
1
7
Courtney, Michael
Southern Oregon
1:51.13
1
8
Anamosa, David
9
Texas
1:53.64
1
9
Edwards, David
Team Rogue
1:55.08
1
Mens 1500m Section A Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esparza, Jose Juan
12
Tec de Monterrey
3:44.60
1
2
Esparza, Jesus
12
Tec de Monterrey
3:46.56
1
3
Sanchez, Juan
12
Mississippi Stat
3:50.94
1
4
Buechel, Danny
12
Wisconsin
3:51.92
1
5
Weinheimer, Alex
11
Rice
3:52.30
1
6
Govi, Alec
12
UCLA
3:53.33
1
7
Monaghan, Patrick
9
Mississippi Stat
3:56.54
1
8
Carlson, Taylor
10
Washington
3:58.17
1
9
Monaghan, Andrew
12
Mississippi Stat
3:59.17
1
Mens 1500m Section B Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russ, Matt
11
North Texas
3:51.47
1
2
Collier, Nathan
11
Texas-San Antoni
3:52.55
1
3
Taylor, Troy
9
North Texas
3:52.91
1
4
Casse, Martin
11
Texas-Pan Americ
3:53.75
1
5
Lopez, Andrew
12
Texas-Pan Americ
3:54.62
1
6
Sagel, Harry
9
Rice
3:55.58
1
7
Williams, Blake
10
Texas
3:55.85
1
8
Hansel, Paul
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:59.34
1
9
Aguinaga, Anthony
11
Houston Baptist
4:06.74
1
--
Mackey, Chase
10
Texas Christian
DNF
1
--
Lopez, Lucius
12
Wayland Baptist
DNF
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibarra, Chris
12
Atlanta
4:12.60
2
2
Barraza, Brian
12
El Paso Franklin
4:13.55
2
3
Teel, Ryan
12
Friendswood
4:15.29
2
4
Villarreal, Camero
12
Arlington Martin
4:16.02
2
5
Ammons, Robert
11
Strake Jesuit Co
4:16.15
2
6
Rushing, Dallas
12
Axtell
4:19.01
2
7
Kistner, Kade
12
New Braunfels
4:19.46
2
8
Cooke, Alex
12
Salado
4:20.33
2
9
Tankersley, Andrew
10
Boerne Champion
4:20.80
2
10
Cazares, Ian
11
Cypress Lakes
4:20.92
2
11
Dohner, Bradley
11
Klein Oak
4:21.29
2
12
Davis, Aaron
12
Austin Bowie
4:23.40
2
13
Robertson, Jared
12
Canyon Randall
4:23.95
1
14
Jepson, Ben
11
Austin Westlake
4:24.08
1
15
McConnell, Jake
11
Keller
4:24.30
1
16
Andrade, Dino
12
Har-Ber
4:24.31
1
17
Castilleja, Jo Ala
12
St Thomas
4:25.02
1
18
Maier, Karl
10
Houston Bellaire
4:25.04
1
19
Uhr, Robert
12
Lockhart
4:25.58
2
20
Soto, Enrique
12
Lakeside
4:25.70
2
21
Garcia, Orlando
12
North Shore Seni
4:26.42
1
22
McRae, Drew
12
Lewisville Flowe
4:26.52
2
23
Granados, Jeffrey
12
Houston Bellaire
4:27.25
1
24
Schmidt, Brett
12
San Antonio Bran
4:28.73
1
25
Torres, Josh
12
San Antonio Alam
4:28.93
2
26
Arnold, Stefan
12
San Antonio Cole
4:28.98
1
27
Whetten, Andrew
12
San Antonio Bran
4:29.55
2
28
Cook, Brant
11
Arlington Bowie
4:29.85
1
29
Hollifield, Caleb
10
Round Rock
4:30.05
1
30
Shook, Alex
12
Edmond Memorial
4:31.84
1
31
Kemps, Johnny
10
Southlake Carrol
4:32.04
2
32
Canel, Eli
10
Southlake Carrol
4:34.59
2
33
West, Ben
11
St. Stephens Epi
4:39.51
2
34
Grant, Harrison
11
St Thomas
4:42.24
1
--
Viegra, Jose
10
Pflugerville Hen
DNF
2
Mens Mile Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
4:07.10
1
2
Stilin, Joe
Southern Oregon
4:07.70
1
3
Braden, Forest
Bruin TC
4:08.22
1
4
Sullivan, John
Team Rogue
4:08.76
1
5
Adams, David
Team Rogue
4:09.17
1
6
Munsch, Josh
11
Kansas
4:09.26
1
7
Medrano, Michael
Southern Oregon
4:11.20
1
8
Kissorio, Ezekiel
11
Texas Tech
4:11.84
1
9
Stones, Carl
Team Rogue
4:13.74
1
10
Buchanan, Reid
10
Kansas
4:13.86
1
11
Benford, Andrew
Team Rogue
4:16.35
1
12
Perri, Matt
11
Houston Baptist
4:16.71
1
13
Edwards, David
Team Rogue
4:24.63
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendrickson, Conno
11
Southlake Carrol
9:10.77
1
2
Dalquist, Austen
11
Keller
9:11.53
1
3
Martinez, Jose
12
Weslaco East
9:12.58
1
4
Wells, Austin
12
San Antonio Clar
9:13.41
1
5
Albright, Zachary
11
St Paul - Boys
9:14.01
1
6
Lara, Frank
11
Strake Jesuit Co
9:15.80
1
7
Betschart, Aaron
12
Pflugerville Hen
9:20.34
1
8
Horbovetz, Nikolai
12
L C Anderson
9:22.19
1
9
Arias, Carlos
12
Houston Memorial
9:22.73
1
10
Sullivan, Nate
12
Southlake Carrol
9:23.54
1
11
Pollum, Alonzo
11
Timber Creek
9:24.43
1
12
Gonzalez, Cesar
12
Lytle
9:24.79
1
13
Ryan, Jacob
12
Boerne Champion
9:29.16
1
14
Lindberg, Michael
12
Humble Kingwood
9:29.28
1
15
Hendrix, Logan
10
Lewisville Marcu
9:34.79
1
16
Kreidel, Shane
12
Boerne Champion
9:36.04
1
17
Gonzalez, Jose
11
Mission Sharylan
9:37.35
1
18
Stevens-Stein, Noa
11
Austin Johnson
9:40.93
1
19
Kessler, Levi
12
Friendswood
9:44.08
1
20
Vickroy, Carson
11
Coppell
9:44.11
1
21
Parker, Singleton
11
Cedar Park
9:49.95
1
22
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Humble Kingwood
9:54.63
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Paul
12
Columbia
14:29.75
1
2
Bruce-Littlewood,,
12
McNeese State
14:30.82
1
3
Mutai, Daniel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
14:39.34
1
4
Monson, Devin
Team Rogue
14:42.11
1
5
Doty, Tye
10
Tarleton State
14:42.57
1
6
Lautenslager, Crai
9
Texas-Arlington
14:45.82
1
7
Douglas, Patrick
11
UCLA
14:47.43
1
8
Martinez, Virgilio
9
Texas-Arlington
14:48.44
1
9
Collins, Shayne
9
UCLA
14:51.86
1
10
King, Xavier
9
Abilene Christia
14:55.98
1
11
Cliffe, Daniel
12
McNeese State
14:57.74
1
12
Dandena, Kiya
Run Like A Boss
15:01.21
1
13
Serrano, Luis
11
Texas-Pan Americ
15:18.92
1
14
Harrison, Silveste
9
North Texas
15:19.71
1
15
Makevic, Dusan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
15:25.16
1
16
Ramirez, Angel
Run Like A Boss
15:34.22
1
17
Willett, Dylan
9
Tarleton State
16:03.78
1
--
Villarreal, Joey
12
Lubbock Christia
DNF
1
--
Delguste, Martin
11
McNeese State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dohner, Ryan
11
Texas
29:34.34
1
2
Lutz, Craig
10
Texas
29:39.22
1
3
Vertiz, Daniel
9
Texas
29:55.62
1
4
Tunningley, Rory
12
Texas
30:07.35
1
5
Pinales, Mark
10
Texas
30:08.09
1
6
Landes, Evan
10
Kansas
30:09.23
1
7
Williams, Matt
Southern Oregon
30:21.67
1
8
Fuentes, David
Southern Oregon
30:46.40
1
9
Taragon, Edward
12
Wayland Baptist
30:46.92
1
10
Smith, Collin
11
Texas
31:14.25
1
11
Adame, Justin
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
31:25.81
1
12
Haase, Brant
9
South Dakota
31:28.51
1
13
Baden, Josh
12
Kansas
31:38.92
1
14
Firth, Will
10
Rice
31:39.38
1
15
Roa, Kevin
11
Eastern New Mexi
31:55.65
1
16
Weickert, Matt
Mississippi Stat
31:56.88
1
17
Lewis, Nathan
Mississippi Stat
32:01.88
1
18
Jokisch, Colin
12
Kansas
32:05.31
1
19
Hintz, Christoph
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
32:19.80
1
20
Devlin, Brendan
12
Texas Tech
32:32.82
1
21
Valle, Jordan
10
Wayland Baptist
32:39.18
1
22
Goecker, Jamin
11
Angelo State
32:39.96
1
--
McPherson, Scott
Team Rogue
DNF
1
--
Duarte, Julian
Mississippi Stat
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulverhill, Chris
12
Cedar Park
6:01.68
1
2
Norman, Zachery Ty
12
Beaumont West Br
6:12.38
1
3
Lara, Gabriel
12
Cedar Park
6:14.41
1
4
Maritim, Andrew
11
Humble Kingwood
6:21.05
1
5
Kelly, Glen
12
Humble Kingwood
6:22.46
1
6
Farris, Christian
12
Trinity Midland
6:22.95
1
7
Brown, Matthew
11
St Marks Of Texa
6:30.06
1
8
Addy, Dean
11
St Marks Of Texa
6:31.04
1
9
Joiner, Kendall
11
Lucas Lovejoy
6:39.96
1
10
Rodriguez, Jesse
12
Hallsville
6:43.67
1
11
Grant, Harrison
11
St Thomas
6:45.08
1
12
Brands, Joe
11
Lucas Lovejoy
6:45.25
1
13
Chiuminetta, Blake
11
Dripping Springs
6:54.37
1
14
Hull, Daniel
12
Episcopal School
6:55.37
1
15
Orgeron, Michael
12
Dripping Springs
7:01.96
1
16
Berkowitz, Trevor
11
Trinity Valley
7:05.05
1
17
Mask, Andy
12
Leander Rouse
7:07.66
1
18
Nunez, Avery
12
Plainview
7:17.72
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, David
Team Rogue
8:46.52
2
2
Bussing, Austin
12
Texas
8:52.05
2
3
Sullivan, John
Team Rogue
8:53.49
2
4
Mettler, Jeffrey
11
South Dakota
8:54.40
2
5
Roth, Austin
11
Texas
8:56.49
2
6
Blomberg, Emil
10
Texas-Arlington
8:58.84
2
7
Perri, Matt
11
Houston Baptist
9:00.93
1
8
McNamara, John
11
Texas
9:03.06
1
9
Briska, Kaspars
10
Eastern New Mexi
9:04.71
1
10
Stones, Carl
Team Rogue
9:05.13
2
11
McDonald, David
12
UCLA
9:05.36
2
12
Baar, Philipp
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:06.63
1
13
Thompson, Shaun
10
Duke
9:07.57
2
14
Valentine, John
12
Mississippi Stat
9:13.99
1
15
Wood, Jacob
11
UCLA
9:17.66
1
16
Jackson, Taylor
12
Baylor
9:22.73
1
17
LeBlanc, Jarrett
12
McNeese State
9:23.91
1
18
Placencia, Isacc
11
Lubbock Christia
9:24.16
1
19
Bradley, Sam
12
Lamar
9:31.06
2
20
Cushing-Murray, Na
9
UCLA
9:34.31
1
21
Coleman, James
9
North Texas
9:40.53
2
22
Schneider, Kaman
12
Kansas
9:41.54
1
23
Barlow, Daniel
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:49.08
1
24
Pitts, Patrick
10
Sam Houston Stat
9:50.72
1
25
Messerly, Brandon
9
Kansas
9:51.98
1
26
Rossmango, Jake
11
Texas Christian
9:55.35
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jovan
10
South Plains
14.01w
+2.7
1
2
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
Western Texas
14.04w
+2.7
1
3
Lacour, Cameron
11
West Texas A&M
14.07w
+2.7
1
4
Sipes, Tyler
12
Grand Canyon
14.07w
+2.7
1
5
Denson, Emmanuel
10
South Plains
14.12w
+2.7
1
6
Macon, Courtney
9
West Texas A&M
14.43w
+2.7
1
7
Butler, Catrell
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.48w
+2.7
1
8
Stewart, Avion
11
Texas A&M-Commer
14.70w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Pierre
11
Wayland Baptist
14.02w
+2.7
1
2
Sipes, Tyler
12
Grand Canyon
14.13w
+3.1
2
3
Davis, Jovan
10
South Plains
14.26w
+3.1
2
4
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
Western Texas
14.36w
+3.1
2
5
Denson, Emmanuel
10
South Plains
14.44w
+2.7
1
6
Butler, Catrell
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.52w
+2.7
1
7
Lacour, Cameron
11
West Texas A&M
14.55w
+3.1
2
8
Macon, Courtney
9
West Texas A&M
14.64w
+3.1
2
9
Stewart, Avion
11
Texas A&M-Commer
14.86w
+3.1
2
10
Kadlacek, Randall
9
Tarleton State
14.91w
+2.7
1
11
Footer, Derek
10
Hardin-Simmons
14.99w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunkerley-Offor, S
St. Stephens Epi
14.05w
+2.8
1
2
Thompson, Reese
11
Argyle
14.31w
+2.8
1
3
Farenthold, Alex
11
Rockport-Fulton
14.60w
+2.8
1
4
Prieto, Joey
12
Andrews
14.66w
+2.8
1
5
Whinery, Demarcus
11
Brownwood
14.85w
+2.8
1
6
Thomas, Josh
12
Jasper
14.94w
+2.8
1
7
Spraglin, Kendrick
12
St Marks Of Texa
14.95w
+2.8
1
8
Higgins, Joel
12
Sweeny
14.97w
+2.8
1
9
Twomey, Jared
12
Carthage
15.04w
+2.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunkerley-Offor, S
St. Stephens Epi
14.10w
+2.2
1
2
Thompson, Reese
11
Argyle
14.53w
+2.8
2
3
Prieto, Joey
12
Andrews
14.76w
+2.2
1
4
Farenthold, Alex
11
Rockport-Fulton
14.84w
+3.7
3
5
Whinery, Demarcus
11
Brownwood
14.85w
+3.7
3
6
Twomey, Jared
12
Carthage
14.90w
+3.7
3
7
Higgins, Joel
12
Sweeny
15.00w
+2.8
2
8
Thomas, Josh
12
Jasper
15.01w
+2.8
2
9
Spraglin, Kendrick
12
St Marks Of Texa
15.07w
+2.2
1
10
Bryant, Haden
12
Bullard
15.08w
+2.8
2
11
Fromme, Will
11
15.15w
+3.7
3
12
Anyama, Easy
12
Stafford
15.53w
+3.7
3
13
Nelson, Micah
11
Celina
15.55w
+2.2
1
14
Allen, Hunter
10
Sunnyvale
15.66w
+2.8
2
15
Truesdale, Dylan
11
Rockport-Fulton
15.68w
+2.2
1
16
McCall, Mitch
12
Hamshire Fannett
15.77w
+3.7
3
17
Askew, Lucas
12
Big Sandy Harmon
15.85w
+2.8
2
18
Vasquez, Albert
11
Taylor
15.94w
+2.8
2
19
Rohrs, Austin
11
Sealy
16.19w
+2.2
1
20
Griffith, Clark
09
Taylor
16.27w
+3.7
3
21
Carnett, Kevin
12
FEAST
16.41w
+2.2
1
22
Elliott, Shane
12
Fredericksburg
17.43w
+2.2
1
--
Farris, Jacob
12
Houston Christia
DNFw
+3.7
3
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tony
11
Beaumont Ozen
13.38
+0.9
1
2
Hamilton, Arno
10
North Shore Seni
13.94
+0.9
1
3
Thomas, Jaron
12
Midlothian
13.98
+0.9
1
4
Tennon, Darien
12
Fort Worth Trimb
14.15
+0.9
1
5
Armstead, Chevis
10
DeSoto
14.27
+0.9
1
6
Winchester, Jeremy
11
Klein Collins
14.35
+0.9
1
7
Jefferson, Jonatha
12
San Antonio High
14.44
+0.9
1
8
Fincher, Victor
11
McKinney North
14.46
+0.9
1
9
Wright, Quinlan
11
San Antonio John
14.53
+0.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tony
11
Beaumont Ozen
13.62w
+3.8
5
2
Hamilton, Arno
10
North Shore Seni
14.01w
+4.1
2
3
Tennon, Darien
12
Fort Worth Trimb
14.08w
+4.1
2
4
Winchester, Jeremy
11
Klein Collins
14.23w
+3.2
6
5
Armstead, Chevis
10
DeSoto
14.27w
+3.2
6
6
Thomas, Jaron
12
Midlothian
14.31w
+4.4
3
7
Fincher, Victor
11
McKinney North
14.32w
+3.8
5
8
Jefferson, Jonatha
12
San Antonio High
14.35w
+3.1
4
9
Wright, Quinlan
11
San Antonio John
14.40w
+4.6
1
10
Mehl, Ryan
12
Jesuit College P
14.44w
+3.1
4
11
Gerbrecht, Justin
11
Fort Bend Ridge
14.47w
+3.1
4
12
Castillo, Vince
10
Donna
14.49w
+4.6
1
13
Campbel, Trevor
12
Katy Mayde Creek
14.58w
+4.4
3
14
Cobb, DeMarcus
12
Ft. Bend Clement
14.69w
+4.4
3
15
Gleason, Kerry
11
Justin Northwest
14.82w
+3.8
5
16
Smith, Lafiel
11
Lancaster
14.82w
+3.1
4
17
Jones, Alvin
12
El Paso Burges
14.84w
+4.6
1
18
Small, Niko
10
Arlington Bowie
14.95w
+4.1
2
19
Nunley, Donovan
10
Edmond Memorial
14.98w
+3.8
5
20
Woods, Josh
12
DeSoto
14.98w
+4.1
2
21
Hill, Holten
10
Houston Lamar
15.00w
+4.4
3
22
Branch, Juvuan
12
Wichita Falls Ri
15.02w
+3.2
6
23
McCall, Chris
11
Jesuit College P
15.02w
+3.8
5
24
Itoka, Tony
11
Hallsville
15.05w
+4.4
3
25
Batista, Kieth
10
Langham Creek
15.09w
+3.2
6
26
Rosales, Ricardo
12
Mission Sharylan
15.10w
+3.1
4
27
Izu, Ilolo
10
Strake Jesuit Co
15.15w
+3.1
4
28
Dunning, Justin
10
Whitehouse
15.18w
+3.8
5
29
Lampin, Colton
12
Whitehouse
15.20w
+4.6
1
30
Runnells, Garrett
11
Lewisville Marcu
15.30w
+3.8
5
31
Fontaine, Brandon
12
Edmond Memorial
15.33w
+4.6
1
32
Saffle, Zach
12
Lucas Lovejoy
15.38w
+4.4
3
33
Robinson, Anthony
11
Lancaster
15.45w
+3.2
6
34
Cooper, Ramone
12
Austin Crockett
15.46w
+3.2
6
35
Pina-Rhoden, Alex
12
Wylie
15.46w
+4.1
2
36
Bourque, Garrett
12
Lumberton
15.48w
+4.6
1
37
Freeny, Greg
11
Dallas Adams
15.58w
+4.1
2
38
Ben, Mathew
12
Lewisville Hebro
15.62w
+3.2
6
39
Love, Roland
12
San Antonio High
15.70w
+3.1
4
40
Summers, Randon
12
Prosper
15.79w
+3.8
5
41
Delgado, Rudy
12
North Richland H
16.10w
+4.1
2
42
Zahn, Logan
11
Austin Bowie
16.17w
+3.2
6
43
Williams, Kajuan
11
Arlington Housto
16.17w
+4.6
1
44
Miller, Presley
12
San Antonio Clar
16.67w
+3.2
6
--
Jerry, Don
12
Arlington Bowie
FSw
+3.8
5
--
Bailey-Sampson, Ja
10
El Paso Del Vall
FSw
+3.1
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Andrew
OTM
13.44
+1.8
1
2
Brathwaite, Shane
adidas
13.46
+1.8
1
3
Taylor, Logan
DoublePillar
13.89
+1.8
1
4
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
14.02
+1.8
1
5
Moss, Miller
Southern Oregon
14.29
+1.8
1
--
Hardee, Trey
Nike
DQ
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
10
Oregon
13.33w
+2.6
1
2
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
13.47w
+2.6
1
3
Somerville, Terren
12
Cincinnati
13.48w
+2.6
1
4
Stewart, Keiron
12
Texas
13.51w
+2.6
1
5
Hayes, Keith
12
Kentucky
13.66w
+2.6
1
6
Stewart, Ray
12
UC Berkeley
13.71w
+2.6
1
7
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
13.80w
+2.6
1
8
Lovett, Eddie
11
Florida
13.84w
+2.6
1
9
Arnett, Nathan
12
Mississippi Stat
13.94w
+2.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Eddie
11
Florida
13.47w
+2.6
6
2
Adams, Spencer
12
Clemson
13.65
+2.0
4
3
Cabral, Johnathan
10
Oregon
13.65
+2.0
4
4
Stewart, Ray
12
UC Berkeley
13.67w
+2.6
6
5
Stewart, Keiron
12
Texas
13.71w
+3.5
5
6
Somerville, Terren
12
Cincinnati
13.74w
+3.5
5
7
Hayes, Keith
12
Kentucky
13.79
+2.0
4
8
Maxey, Marcus
12
Clemson
13.88w
+3.5
5
9
Arnett, Nathan
12
Mississippi Stat
14.13w
+2.6
6
10
Ray, Zachary
12
Boston Universit
14.14
+2.0
4
11
Young, Timothy
12
Texas State
14.15w
+2.6
6
12
Williams, Isaac
9
Houston
14.17w
+3.5
5
13
Reed, James
11
Maine
14.19w
+2.6
3
14
Grace, Bryce
9
Baylor
14.22
+2.0
4
15
McCoy, Randy
11
Southern Mississ
14.26w
+3.5
5
16
Minkah, Kenneth
10
Texas A&M
14.26w
+3.5
5
17
Thompson, Joshua
10
LSU
14.29
+2.0
4
18
McGee, Bentrell
10
Jackson State
14.34
+2.0
4
19
Bullock, Leon
12
Houston
14.41w
+3.1
2
20
Pitt, Moriel
9
Florida
14.43
+2.0
4
21
Viverette, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
14.44w
+2.6
6
22
McCloud, Nick
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.46w
+3.5
5
23
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
14.52w
+2.6
3
24
Walker, Kyle
10
Akron
14.56w
+2.9
1
25
Powell, Renaldo
11
Central Michigan
14.59w
+2.6
3
26
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
14.64w
+2.6
3
27
Zarate, Macario
10
Texas-Pan Americ
14.65w
+2.6
3
28
Britton, Elijah
10
Clemson
14.66w
+2.6
6
29
Guillory, Keenun
10
Grambling State
14.68w
+3.1
2
30
Chaney, Clayton
12
Rice
14.69w
+2.6
6
31
Gutierrez, Jonas
Texas-San Antoni
14.70
+2.0
4
32
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
14.79w
+3.1
2
33
Woodard, Preston
11
Prairie View A&M
15.02w
+3.1
2
34
Johnson, Crayton
10
Prairie View A&M
15.06w
+3.1
2
35
Fluellen, Harold
10
Southern-Baton R
15.07w
+2.9
1
36
Giddens, Brent
10
Northwestern Sta
15.15w
+3.1
2
37
Sanders, Chris
10
Rice
15.33w
+2.9
1
38
Stark, William
9
Sam Houston Stat
15.35w
+2.6
3
39
Wells, Courtland
10
Southern Mississ
15.38w
+2.9
1
40
Hargrove, Landon
11
South Florida
15.39w
+2.6
3
41
Williams, Wesley
10
Lamar
16.20w
+3.1
2
--
Hatwood, Anthony
12
McNeese State
DNFw
+2.6
3
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jovan
10
South Plains
52.03
1
2
Hunt, Andrew
10
South Plains
52.47
1
3
Jones, Jeffrey
12
Angelo State
52.92
1
4
Camacho, Roberto
10
Western Texas
53.29
1
5
Smith, Jeff
12
Tarleton State
53.60
1
6
Atkinson, Marques
10
South Plains
54.07
1
7
Helom, Joshua
10
Western Texas
55.82
1
8
Mims, DeMarquis
9
Butler County
55.89
1
9
Hall, U'monta
10
Wayland Baptist
56.35
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jovan
10
South Plains
52.33
2
2
Camacho, Roberto
10
Western Texas
53.25
1
3
Smith, Jeff
12
Tarleton State
53.58
1
4
Atkinson, Marques
10
South Plains
53.75
1
5
Jones, Jeffrey
12
Angelo State
54.30
2
6
Hunt, Andrew
10
South Plains
55.26
2
7
Mims, DeMarquis
9
Butler County
55.57
2
8
Helom, Joshua
10
Western Texas
55.68
2
9
Hall, U'monta
10
Wayland Baptist
56.10
2
10
Howard, Tyler
10
West Texas A&M
56.21
1
11
Cain, Aaron
10
Butler County
56.36
2
12
Myatt, Ross
12
West Texas A&M
56.70
1
13
Zewde, Daniel
12
West Texas A&M
56.99
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stigler, Michael
10
Kansas
50.00
1
2
Gibson, Jeffery
12
Oral Roberts
50.26
1
3
Andrade, Jordin
11
Boise State
50.71
1
4
Gill, Isaiah
12
Texas Tech
50.76
1
5
Ray, Zachary
12
Boston Universit
51.75
1
6
Coleman, Gregory
10
Texas A&M
52.30
1
7
Futch, Eric
9
Houston
53.05
1
8
Muhammad, Yusuf
11
Louisiana Tech
53.81
1
9
White, Steven
12
North Texas
55.81
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stigler, Michael
10
Kansas
50.83
7
2
Gibson, Jeffery
12
Oral Roberts
51.28
4
3
Andrade, Jordin
11
Boise State
51.40
6
4
White, Steven
12
North Texas
51.56
6
5
Gill, Isaiah
12
Texas Tech
51.89
6
6
Futch, Eric
9
Houston
52.06
5
7
Ray, Zachary
12
Boston Universit
52.25
7
8
Coleman, Gregory
10
Texas A&M
52.39
4
9
Muhammad, Yusuf
11
Louisiana Tech
52.42
4
10
Collins, Lavon
11
Texas Christian
52.47
6
11
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
52.51
3
12
Johnson, Dijan
11
Texas-Pan Americ
52.70
3
13
Viverette, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
52.95
7
14
Bullock, Leon
12
Houston
52.97
2
15
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
12
Texas-San Antoni
53.11
7
16
Smith, Joshua
12
Texas-San Antoni
53.17
5
17
Black, Larron
9
Texas State
53.18
3
18
Barrett, Paul
9
South Florida
53.35
4
19
Vitale, Stephen
11
Boston Universit
53.39
6
20
Sams, Jamel
10
Louisiana-Monroe
53.40
4
21
Graham, Aikan
10
Texas A&M
53.41
5
22
Minkah, Kenneth
10
Texas A&M
53.44
7
23
Taylor, Josh
11
Stephen F. Austi
53.46
3
24
Gutierrez, Jonas
Texas-San Antoni
53.76
7
25
Aird, Gabe
9
Florida
53.81
5
26
Bermea, Randy
9
UC Berkeley
53.82
5
27
Brudnick, Josh
11
Texas
53.87
5
28
Scott, William
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
53.87
2
29
Jackson, Shawn
11
Grambling State
54.00
3
30
Smith, Michael
9
Clemson
54.33
6
31
Washington, Andre
12
Liberty
54.55
2
32
Hofbauer, Jordan
11
Houston
54.74
3
33
Ucherek, Nick
9
Kansas
54.82
6
34
Scheve, Bret
10
Boise State
54.88
4
35
Roberts, Kadesh
9
Florida
55.02
4
36
Alvarez, Ramiro
11
Grambling State
55.03
2
37
Pryce, J'Lani
11
Akron
55.25
5
38
Skarupa, Cody
10
McNeese State
55.33
2
39
Williams, Michael
12
Tennessee
55.37
7
40
MacDonald, Bryan
10
Texas-Pan Americ
55.43
2
41
Stark, William
9
Sam Houston Stat
55.52
3
42
Calderon, Camilo
11
South Florida
55.53
1
43
Wieland, Zach
9
Texas
56.46
7
44
Johnson, Crayton
10
Prairie View A&M
56.53
2
45
Wells, Morgan
10
McNeese State
56.62
1
46
Klarer, David
12
UCLA
56.84
5
47
Harrison, Tyler
10
Mississippi
56.88
3
48
Giddens, Brent
10
Northwestern Sta
57.04
1
49
Overshown, Patrick
12
Prairie View A&M
57.48
3
50
Pressley, Ben
10
Rice
57.62
1
51
Coleman, Rondell
9
Oral Roberts
57.71
1
52
Todd, Jonathan
11
Texas-Arlington
59.95
6
53
Carter, Kaymin
9
Northwestern Sta
59.98
1
54
Warnick, Evan
9
Louisiana Tech
1:00.20
1
--
Extol, Dwayne
11
Texas Tech
FS
4
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Bailey
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Texas A&M
38.64
1
2
Lovett
,
Graham
,
Seymore
,
Dukes
Florida
38.99
1
3
Bailey
,
Silmon
,
Baker
,
Bozmans
Texas Christian
39.54
1
4
Forbes
,
Ernest
,
Bush
,
Allsop
LSU
39.56
1
5
Juin
,
James
,
Nelvis
,
Hardnick
Tennessee
39.75
1
6
Allen
,
Heriot
,
Walker
,
Reece
Baylor
39.84
1
7
Richards
,
Hadnot
,
Richey
,
Franklin
Louisiana Tech
40.39
1
8
Williams
,
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Sweeney
Houston
40.91
1
--
McGee
,
Lee
,
Kelly
,
Jobodwan
Jackson State
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Bailey
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Texas A&M
39.73
1
2
Lovett
,
Graham
,
Seymore
,
Dukes
Florida
39.76
5
3
Allen
,
Heriot
,
Walker
,
Reece
Baylor
40.00
1
4
Bailey
,
Silmon
,
Baker
,
Bozmans
Texas Christian
40.02
5
5
McGee
,
Lee
,
Kelly
,
Jobodwan
Jackson State
40.20
3
6
Forbes
,
Ernest
,
Mitchell
,
Allsop
LSU
40.32
4
7
Williams
,
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Sweeney
Houston
40.59
1
8
Richards
,
Hadnot
,
Richey
,
Franklin
Louisiana Tech
40.74
4
9
Juin
,
James
,
Nelvis
,
Hardnick
Tennessee
40.75
3
10
Walker
,
Carter
,
Williams
,
Taylor
Northwestern Sta
40.77
5
11
Fowler
,
Collins
,
Hickman
,
Newson
North Texas
40.87
3
12
McDaniel
,
Blocker
,
Oliver
,
Jones
UC Berkeley
40.96
3
13
Jackson
,
Cowan
,
Williams
,
McTear
Grambling State
41.00
1
14
Anding
,
Delaney
,
Galpin
,
Berry
Oregon
41.07
2
15
Griffin
,
Branch
,
Serrette
,
Young
Mississippi
41.08
2
16
Brock
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Fisher
Auburn
41.24
2
17
Fares
,
Sanders
,
Stewart
,
Murphy
Texas
41.36
3
18
Daniels
,
Herbert
,
Minnifie
,
Rudolph
Southeast Louisi
41.38
5
19
Lagerber
,
Latty
,
Ray
,
Page
Boston Universit
41.51
5
20
Hawkins
,
Brown-St
,
Crowder
,
McCloud
Stephen F. Austi
41.58
4
21
Arslania
,
Hinds
,
Lindahl
,
Charles
BYU
41.59
4
22
Bagley
,
Kushimo
,
Hayes
,
Boyd
Kentucky
41.61
2
23
Udensi
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
McHenry
Air Force
41.68
1
24
White
,
Mitchell
,
Jenkins
,
Wright
Sam Houston Stat
41.81
2
25
Anderson
,
Lacroix
,
Gray
,
Collins
Texas Southern
41.99
2
26
Williams
,
Hicks
,
Finnex
,
Edwards
Lamar
42.11
5
27
Spruel
,
Washingt
,
Williams
,
Robbins
Liberty
42.18
2
28
Chihamba
,
Bvekerwa
,
Matthews
,
Reis-Her
Oral Roberts
42.21
3
29
Ruby
,
Owens
,
Walker
,
Freeman
Akron
42.21
1
30
Campbell
,
Gilbert
,
Powell
,
Hoover
Prairie View A&M
42.38
1
31
Lafayett
,
Hampton
,
Cribbs
,
Demus
Louisiana-Monroe
42.43
4
32
Myers
,
Stafford
,
Pickett
,
McDuffie
Temple
42.53
1
33
Christia
,
Boyd
,
Hicks
,
Harris
Houston Baptist
43.32
4
--
Dillard
,
Jackson
,
Zellner
,
Wright
Texas-El Paso
DNF
5
--
Crump
,
McCoy
,
Johnson
,
Cage
Southern Mississ
DNF
3
--
Selig
,
Dyce
,
Rolle
,
Merriwea
UCLA
DNF
4
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gotch
,
Hart
,
Roland
,
Mackey
South Plains
39.64
1
2
Hill
,
Taylor
,
Parker
,
Horvat
Grand Canyon
40.31
1
3
Rivera
,
Jimenez
,
Tamez
,
Herrera
Tec de Monterrey
40.44
1
4
Brown
,
Allyene-
,
Farquars
,
Geary
Abilene Christia
40.78
1
5
Bennett
,
Banks
,
Dennis
,
Jackson
West Texas A&M
40.86
1
6
Cue
,
Jacobs
,
Gasway
,
Pierre
Kansas City
41.53
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson
,
Elliott
,
Thiel
,
Davis
Celina
42.34
1
2
Latson
,
Gray
,
Julian
,
Brown
Episcopal
42.49
1
3
Morris
,
James
,
Fontenot
,
Janice
West Orange-Star
42.51
1
4
Washingt
,
Powell
,
Darville
,
Lovings
Kennedale
42.90
1
5
Parker
,
Sanders
,
Allen
,
Edmond
Bellville
42.96
1
6
Roberson
,
Salazar
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Rosebud-Lott
43.02
1
7
Green
,
Thompson
,
Sadler
,
Wilson
Argyle
43.14
1
8
Alfred
,
Johnson
,
Smothers
,
Ryan
Northside
43.52
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Latson
,
Gray
,
Julian
,
Brown
Episcopal
42.65
4
2
Nelson
,
Elliott
,
Thiel
,
Davis
Celina
42.85
5
3
Morris
,
James
,
Fontenot
,
Janice
West Orange-Star
43.20
3
4
Green
,
Thompson
,
Sadler
,
Wilson
Argyle
43.43
2
5
Parker
,
Sanders
,
Allen
,
Edmond
Bellville
43.48
5
6
Alfred
,
Johnson
,
Smothers
,
Ryan
Northside
43.51
4
7
Washingt
,
Powell
,
Darville
,
Lovings
Kennedale
43.52
1
8
Roberson
,
Salazar
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Rosebud-Lott
43.71
1
9
Jasek
,
Resendez
,
Ngo
,
Truesdal
Rockport-Fulton
43.86
4
10
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Franco
,
Kerley
Taylor
43.99
5
11
Stevens
,
McManigl
,
Enderlin
,
Sultemei
Fredericksburg
44.09
4
12
Thomas
,
Bailey
,
Dillard
,
Blake
Princeton
44.22
2
13
Gonzalez
,
Leal
,
Elizondo
,
Elizondo
Robstown
44.23
3
14
Garcia
,
Cargil
,
Johnson
,
Morgon
Gateway Charter
44.37
2
15
Mack
,
Shaw
,
Mitchell
,
Shaw
Dallas Roosevelt
44.44
3
16
Trevino
,
Sutton
,
West-Sum
,
Hicks
Mineral Wells
44.54
2
17
Estrada
,
Albritte
,
Roberts
,
Sharp
Greenhill
44.60
4
18
Crouch
,
Howey
,
Ontivero
,
Sterling
Brownwood
44.65
4
19
Arnold
,
Best
,
McMahon
,
Warren
Kountze
44.68
1
20
Otey
,
Bernard
,
Avery
,
Hampton
St John's
44.91
1
20
Fleckins
,
Eneh
,
Brooks
,
Ellis
Krum
44.91
1
22
Lamb
,
Uehline
,
Dela San
,
Eschbach
Glen Rose
44.98
1
23
Campbell
,
Simpson
,
Lomax
,
Walker
Grapeland
45.19
5
24
Johnson
,
Harris
,
Phillips
,
Gresham
All Saints Episc
45.25
1
25
Altschul
,
Bowman
,
Hewitt
,
Spraglin
St Marks Of Texa
45.30
5
26
Mack
,
Porter
,
Weathers
,
Reeves
Mexia
45.35
3
27
Rogers
,
Ezra
,
Harper
,
Williams
Zephyr
45.41
2
28
Hodges
,
Foulks
,
Blake
,
Thomas
Life Red Oak
45.44
3
29
Ochoa
,
Dews
,
Andrews
,
Schweers
La Vernia
45.53
5
30
Brown
,
Elrod
,
Hodge
,
Palos
Blanco
45.76
3
31
Luster
,
Perez
,
Villarea
,
Villarea
Corpus Christi W
46.06
4
32
Vela
,
Mosier
,
Valadez
,
Munoz
Stockdale
46.14
4
33
Ramirez
,
Bilal
,
Taylor
,
Nicholso
Holland
46.74
2
34
Hukill
,
House
,
Litts
,
Dennis
Kemp
47.02
1
--
Conine
,
Wilson
,
Jackson
,
Guillory
Episcopal School
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell
,
Wilson
,
Tribble
,
Turner
DeSoto
41.14
1
2
Crowell
,
Walker
,
Rachal
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
41.33
1
3
Achelus
,
Martin
,
Davis
,
Hall-Tho
Katy Morton Ranc
41.38
1
4
Harris
,
Hudson
,
Dean
,
Stockton
Cibolo Steele
41.90
1
5
Haynes
,
Jefferso
,
Justice
,
Lloyd
Shoemaker
41.96
1
6
Love
,
Wall
,
Lawson
,
Jones
Longview
42.35
1
7
Johns
,
Sellers
,
Jones
,
Brown
Beaumont Ozen
42.38
1
8
Gillis
,
Wiltz
,
Houston
,
Hamilton
North Shore Seni
42.42
1
9
Collins
,
Porter
,
Allen
,
Johnson
Dallas Lincoln
42.49
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crowell
,
Walker
,
Rachal
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
41.97
1
2
McDowell
,
Wilson
,
Tribble
,
Turner
DeSoto
42.00
7
3
Achelus
,
Martin
,
Davis
,
Hall-Tho
Katy Morton Ranc
42.05
1
4
Perez
,
Hudson
,
Dean
,
Stockton
Cibolo Steele
42.08
10
5
Gillis
,
Wiltz
,
Houston
,
Hamilton
North Shore Seni
42.13
2
6
Johns
,
Sellers
,
Jones
,
Brown
Beaumont Ozen
42.16
10
7
Haynes
,
Lloyd
,
Justice
,
Jefferso
Shoemaker
42.28
1
8
Collins
,
Porter
,
Allen
,
Johnson
Dallas Lincoln
42.28
8
9
Love
,
Jones
,
Wall
,
Lawson
Longview
42.29
5
10
Johnson
,
Gatewood
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
Judson
42.54
7
11
Jackson
,
Mapps
,
pirece
,
Clark
Garland
42.55
5
12
Guidry
,
Shaver
,
Okonye
,
Marks
Richmond George
42.57
3
13
Brown
,
Young
,
Hadnot
,
Cormier-
Chester W Nimitz
42.60
2
14
Jones
,
Hamlin
,
Jones
,
Colbert
El Paso Burges
42.60
8
15
Tennison
,
Franks
,
Dunn
,
Ntreh
Plano East Senio
42.61
7
16
Vedan
,
Winnegan
,
Johnson
,
Milburn
Pearland Dawson
42.64
8
17
Bickham
,
Schoolcr
,
Crawford
,
Fulks
Katy Seven Lakes
42.68
5
18
Simmons
,
Guy
,
Johnson
,
Summers
Lewisville
42.71
9
19
Worrell
,
Johnson
,
Veazie
,
Roberts
Houston Eisenhow
42.74
8
20
Green
,
Okeke
,
Mills
,
Jones
Richardson
42.74
1
21
Gipson
,
Jefferso
,
Woods
,
Gipson
John Tyler
42.76
2
22
Piper
,
Mathis
,
Hawkins
,
Walker
Duncanville
42.79
1
23
Albus
,
Anderson
,
Phipps
,
Williams
Arlington Martin
42.82
5
24
Powell
,
Rusape
,
Menchaca
,
Reeves
The Colony
42.91
6
25
Wesley
,
LeCounte
,
Guidry
,
Burrell
Fort Bend Ridge
42.94
5
26
Weston
,
Lancaste
,
Bonney
,
Walker
Houston Lamar
43.00
6
27
Parkes
,
Adams
,
Armstron
,
Owens
Lewisville Hebro
43.05
5
28
Lee
,
Allen
,
Gardner
,
Lee
San Antonio Wagn
43.09
6
29
Nash
,
Mcclinto
,
Smith
,
Fisher
Arlington Lamar
43.12
4
30
Sanders
,
Anderson
,
Stephens
,
Matheson
Plano West
43.13
1
31
Jones
,
Williams
,
Siverand
,
Austin
Cypress Ridge
43.14
6
32
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Patterso
,
Wilson
Brenham
43.16
3
33
Anderson
,
Gibson
,
Wood
,
Newsome
Aledo
43.19
9
34
Slaughte
,
Harris
,
Miller
,
Ware
Cedar Hill
43.21
10
35
Porter
,
Racine
,
Bailey
,
Peterson
Round Rock Cedar
43.25
6
36
LeJeune
,
Bailey
,
Bowcutt
,
Snow
Klein Collins
43.31
9
37
Williams
,
Corsey
,
Cooks
,
Mason
South Grand Prai
43.43
10
38
Garner
,
Walker
,
Caffee
,
Hamilton
Lancaster
43.47
9
39
Carr
,
Williams
,
Cole
,
Curtiss
Temple
43.47
7
40
Gregory
,
Anderson
,
Jackson
,
Jernigan
A&M Consolidated
43.51
4
41
Bilton
,
Guillory
,
Dumbaya
,
Brown Jr
Ft. Bend Hightow
43.55
7
42
Thomas
,
Seeton
,
Seeton
,
Sutton
Midlothian
43.58
10
43
Wyatt
,
Jones
,
Ateman
,
Amade
Wylie East
43.59
7
44
Campbel
,
Burnette
,
Laskey
,
McCormic
Katy Mayde Creek
43.60
7
45
Giles
,
Batista
,
Gonzalez
,
Salter
Langham Creek
43.60
3
46
Bowling
,
Simon
,
Braxton
,
Demery
Lewisville Marcu
43.63
10
47
Lilley
,
Robertso
,
Parker
,
Williams
Killeen
43.66
10
48
Fontenot
,
Shumate
,
Badger
,
Jerry
Arlington Bowie
43.76
9
49
Alvarado
,
Hinton
,
Williams
,
Flowers
Arlington Housto
43.79
2
50
Nunez
,
Wilson
,
Enriquez
,
Briones
El Paso El Dorad
43.80
2
51
Hennard
,
Shaw
,
Richards
,
Milson
Granbury
43.85
2
52
Murphy
,
Anthony
,
Parinell
,
Guerrero
Round Rock Austi
43.94
8
53
Triplett
,
Nobles
,
Allgood
,
Golden
McKinney North
44.03
9
54
Rawls
,
Foreman
,
West
,
Foreman
Texas City
44.06
7
55
Setterqu
,
Lewright
,
Oliver
,
Cappell
Austin Bowie
44.06
1
56
Mills
,
Manning
,
Pratt
,
Griffin
C E Byrd
44.07
1
57
Haynes
,
Harvey
,
Moore
,
Justice
FB Travis
44.07
3
57
Richards
,
Colondre
,
Walters
,
White
James E Taylor
44.07
4
59
Houston
,
Goodwin
,
Freeman
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
44.08
9
60
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Jefferso
,
Johnson
Ennis
44.10
4
61
Castillo
,
Cole
,
Avila
,
Harris
Mission Sharylan
44.18
6
62
Cervante
,
Hernande
,
Flores
,
Ybarra
Weslaco East
44.33
4
63
Chapman
,
Lewis
,
Jallans
,
Carpente
Strake Jesuit Co
44.42
8
64
Anderson
,
Wand
,
Smith
,
Charlton
Edmond Memorial
44.53
2
65
Lofland
,
Williams
,
Fleeks
,
Allison
Wichita Falls Ri
44.57
3
66
Fowler
,
Evans
,
Thomas
,
Holmes
New Braunfels Ca
44.59
4
67
Alaniz
,
Jones
,
Miles
,
Arnold
CC Carroll
44.64
4
68
Webber
,
Motlagh
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Rockwall-Heath
44.80
2
69
Fromme
,
Jackson
,
Casttill
,
Girdy
Victoria West
45.00
8
70
Mathis
,
Mitchell
,
Kenner
,
Price
Little Elm
45.52
6
71
Matson
,
Shanklin
,
Griffin
,
Reyes
Richardson Pearc
45.62
3
72
Morgan
,
Turnage
,
Childs
,
Dynes
Highlands Ranch
46.18
9
--
Johnson
,
Ladson
,
Middleto
,
Lott
San Antonio High
DNF
2
--
Duhon
,
Weigel
,
Gordan
,
Copeland
Southlake Carrol
DNF
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spearmon
,
Mitchell
,
Connaugh
,
Patton
Stratton Sprint
38.36
1
2
Kimmons
,
Tinsley
,
Williams
,
Rodgers
Just USA
38.99
1
3
Randall
,
Boyd
,
Wariner
,
Hewitt
Green & Gold Eli
39.35
1
4
Cray
,
Dungy
,
Hicks
,
Price
Next Level Ath.
39.85
1
5
Hubbard
,
Forde
,
Slowly
,
Stevens
New Era Spri
39.86
1
6
prittche
,
Davis
,
Adams
,
Armstron
Elite Perfor
39.88
1
7
Juin
,
Jelks
,
Betters
,
Redrick
Hobson's Choice
40.52
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Gray
,
Julian
,
Brown
Episcopal
1:27.96
1
2
Thiel
,
Stallcup
,
Elliott
,
Davis
Celina
1:28.61
1
3
Morris
,
Janice
,
Ross
,
James
West Orange-Star
1:28.79
1
4
Hickey
,
Lewis
,
Haywood
,
Hickey
Giddings
1:29.86
1
5
Salazar
,
Roberson
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Rosebud-Lott
1:29.92
1
6
Neuman
,
Twomey
,
Goree
,
Pipken
Carthage
1:30.20
1
7
Parker
,
Sanders
,
Allen
,
Edmond
Bellville
1:30.24
1
8
Alfred
,
Johnson
,
Sheksnid
,
Ryan
Northside
1:30.31
1
9
Vela
,
Prieto
,
Boone
,
Ridge
Andrews
1:30.38
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morris
,
Janice
,
Ross
,
James
West Orange-Star
1:28.24
2
2
Thiel
,
Stallcup
,
Elliott
,
Davis
Celina
1:28.57
1
3
Robinson
,
Gray
,
Julian
,
Brown
Episcopal
1:29.38
2
4
Alfred
,
Johnson
,
Sheksnid
,
Ryan
Northside
1:29.72
1
5
Salazar
,
Roberson
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Rosebud-Lott
1:29.81
2
6
Neuman
,
Trevor
,
Goree
,
Pipken
Carthage
1:30.01
2
7
Vela
,
Prieto
,
Boone
,
Ridge
Andrews
1:30.12
3
8
Hickey
,
Lewis
,
Haywood
,
Hickey
Giddings
1:30.19
3
9
Edmond
,
Sanders
,
Allen
,
Parker
Bellville
1:30.58
1
10
McOmber
,
Moore
,
Bradford
,
Angers
Splendora
1:30.89
2
11
Spikes
,
Middleto
,
Thomas
,
White
Jasper
1:30.99
3
12
Hights
,
Hights
,
McCracke
,
Kristek
Yoakum
1:31.22
1
13
Parker
,
Wallace
,
Brown
,
Seals-Jo
Sealy
1:31.50
3
14
Green
,
Thompson
,
Sadler
,
Wilson
Argyle
1:31.98
3
15
Keith
,
Lee
,
Farris
,
Sutton
Springtown
1:32.06
1
16
Crouch
,
Howey
,
Ontivero
,
Sterling
Brownwood
1:32.32
2
17
Bailey
,
Dillard
,
Blake
,
Savage
Princeton
1:32.42
3
18
Ochoa
,
Dews
,
Andrews
,
Schweers
La Vernia
1:32.78
1
18
Valdez
,
Sutton
,
Trevino
,
Hicks
Mineral Wells
1:32.78
3
20
Jeffcoat
,
King
,
Brown
,
Appling
Hamshire Fannett
1:34.33
2
21
DeArmond
,
Dillard
,
Hodge
,
Palos
Blanco
1:37.24
1
--
Anumnu
,
Anyama
,
Baker
,
Anumnu
Stafford
DNF
1
--
Darville
,
Powell
,
Lovings
,
Washingt
Kennedale
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Wilson
,
Tribble
,
Collins
DeSoto
1:25.46
1
2
Crowell
,
Walker
,
Rachal
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
1:26.39
1
3
Johnson
,
Gatewood
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
Judson
1:26.40
1
4
Mapps
,
Jackson
,
Clark
,
pirece
Garland
1:27.00
1
5
Simmons
,
Guy
,
Johnson
,
Summers
Lewisville
1:27.19
1
6
Caffee
,
Walker
,
Garner
,
Hamilton
Lancaster
1:27.73
1
7
Tennison
,
Franks
,
Dunn
,
Ntreh
Plano East Senio
1:28.21
1
8
Jones
,
Colbert
,
Hamlin
,
Jones
El Paso Burges
1:28.26
1
--
Mcclinto
,
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Fisher
Arlington Lamar
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Wilson
,
Tribble
,
Collins
DeSoto
1:26.36
3
2
Johnson
,
Gatewood
,
Flowers
,
Sanders
Judson
1:26.59
1
3
Caffee
,
Walker
,
Garner
,
Hamilton
Lancaster
1:27.42
4
4
Mapps
,
Jackson
,
Clark
,
pirece
Garland
1:27.70
1
5
Nash
,
Mcclinto
,
Smith
,
Fisher
Arlington Lamar
1:27.72
1
6
Crowell
,
Rachal
,
Walker
,
Harris
Texarkana Texas
1:27.76
6
7
Tennison
,
Franks
,
Dunn
,
Ntreh
Plano East Senio
1:28.06
3
8
Jones
,
Colbert
,
Hamlin
,
Jones
El Paso Burges
1:28.06
4
9
Simmons
,
Guy
,
Johnson
,
Summers
Lewisville
1:28.13
3
10
LeCounte
,
Roman
,
Ford
,
Burrell
Fort Bend Ridge
1:28.50
1
11
Dean
,
Hudson
,
Harris
,
Stockton
Cibolo Steele
1:28.55
5
12
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Bofinger
,
Joe
Colleyville Heri
1:28.64
1
13
Guidry
,
Shaver
,
Okonye
,
Marks
Richmond George
1:28.72
4
14
Alexande
,
Sykes
,
Williams
,
Gibson
Spring
1:28.82
2
15
Walker
,
Piper
,
Davis
,
Green
Duncanville
1:28.94
4
16
Wiltz
,
Houston
,
Gillis
,
Hamilton
North Shore Seni
1:29.02
5
17
Collins
,
Johnson
,
Dixon
,
Porter
Dallas Lincoln
1:29.05
2
18
Giles
,
Juergens
,
Gonzalez
,
Salter
Langham Creek
1:29.06
2
19
Worrell
,
Johnson
,
Veazie
,
Roberts
Houston Eisenhow
1:29.43
2
20
Carr
,
Williams
,
Cole
,
Curtiss
Temple
1:29.60
4
21
Lawson
,
Jones
,
Wall
,
Love
Longview
1:29.62
2
22
Wilson
,
Patterso
,
Johnson
,
Cross
Brenham
1:29.68
5
23
Creer
,
Gonzalez
,
Slaughte
,
Harris
Cedar Hill
1:29.68
2
24
Ausbourn
,
Liggins
,
Woods
,
Jefferso
John Tyler
1:29.70
3
25
Allgood
,
Nobles
,
Triplett
,
Jones
McKinney North
1:29.99
1
26
Nunez
,
Wilson
,
Enriquez
,
Briones
El Paso El Dorad
1:30.02
1
27
Bilton
,
Brown Jr
,
Dumbaya
,
Guillory
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:30.10
3
28
Lackey
,
Brown
,
Young
,
Edwards
Chester W Nimitz
1:30.12
5
29
Woodward
,
Fryer
,
Dawkins
,
Smith
Leander
1:30.38
3
30
Duhon
,
Weigel
,
Gordan
,
Copeland
Southlake Carrol
1:30.45
3
31
Jernigan
,
Jackson
,
Gregory
,
Anderson
A&M Consolidated
1:30.66
5
32
Calip
,
Smallwoo
,
Davis
,
Ty
Jenks
1:30.67
4
33
Haynes
,
Harvey
,
Justice
,
Petties
FB Travis
1:30.78
5
34
Miller
,
Owens
,
Parkes
,
Adams
Lewisville Hebro
1:30.95
6
35
Smith
,
Brown
,
Salazar
,
Williams
San Antonio John
1:31.01
6
36
Weiman
,
Bailey
,
Mitness
,
Racine
Round Rock Cedar
1:31.14
6
37
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Jefferso
,
Johnson
Ennis
1:31.49
3
38
Harris
,
Landez
,
Cole
,
Castillo
Mission Sharylan
1:31.77
4
39
Bowling
,
Simon
,
Demery
,
Braxton
Lewisville Marcu
1:31.83
5
40
Burger
,
Williams
,
Krawczyk
,
Loiodice
Humble Kingwood
1:31.92
2
41
Walling
,
Bedford
,
Ramos
,
Knightne
Georgetown
1:31.95
6
42
Houston
,
Freeman
,
Goodwin
,
Mitchell
Killeen Harker H
1:32.07
6
43
Jackson
,
Menier
,
Herrera
,
Cavazos
San Antonio Reag
1:32.37
6
44
Matson
,
Griffin
,
Revels
,
Moss
Richardson Pearc
1:33.72
4
45
Obleness
,
Lewis
,
Wand
,
Casteel
Edmond Memorial
1:34.91
2
--
Green
,
Okeke
,
Mills
,
Jones
Richardson
DQ
3
--
Sanders
,
Anderson
,
Stephens
,
Matheson
Plano West
DQ
6
--
Haynes
,
Lloyd
,
Hill
,
Jefferso
Shoemaker
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryan
,
Hardy
,
Bailey
,
Webb
Texas A&M
1:20.78
2
2
White
,
Carter
,
Walker
,
Taylor
Northwestern Sta
1:23.35
2
3
Spratlin
,
Nkanata
,
Murray
,
Mindlin
Pittsburgh
1:23.95
2
4
Ray
,
Page
,
Lagerber
,
Latty
Boston Universit
1:24.24
1
5
Dyce
,
Selig
,
Lauderda
,
Merriwea
UCLA
1:24.35
1
6
Cowan
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Brown
Grambling State
1:24.50
2
7
Smith
,
Harper
,
Atrice
,
Lindahl
BYU
1:24.93
1
8
Dillard
,
Onakoya
,
Zellner
,
Wright
Texas-El Paso
1:25.29
1
9
Smith
,
Clemons
,
Johnson
,
Matthews
Kansas
1:25.44
2
10
Guice
,
McIntosh
,
Roberts
,
Wilson
Jackson State
1:25.57
1
11
Udensi
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Nielson
Air Force
1:25.58
1
12
Bagley
,
Hayes
,
Kushimo
,
Boyd
Kentucky
1:25.75
1
13
Robbins
,
Spruel
,
Williams
,
Washingt
Liberty
1:25.83
1
--
Holloway
,
Hutchiso
,
Labor-Ko
,
Okezie
Hampton
DNF
2
--
Nelvis
,
Hardnick
,
Juin
,
James
Tennessee
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay C. Price Jr. University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass
,
Graham
,
Hall
,
Dukes
Florida
3:02.65
1
2
Bailey
,
Babineau
,
Roudette
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:02.76
1
3
Heriot
,
Barb
,
Seale
,
Gary
Baylor
3:03.90
1
4
Downing
,
Williams
,
Grayson
,
Bush
LSU
3:05.27
1
5
Clemons
,
Hester
,
Stigler
,
McCuin
Kansas
3:08.70
1
6
Nkanata
,
Murray
,
Philogen
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
3:08.73
1
7
Boyd
,
Futch
,
Charles
,
Hughey
Houston
3:09.72
1
8
Baker
,
Collins
,
Bozmans
,
Washingt
Texas Christian
3:10.07
1
9
Lagerber
,
Page
,
Ray
,
Latty
Boston Universit
3:15.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gayle
,
Mascoll
,
Roland
,
Harper
South Plains
3:07.07
1
2
Hamilton
,
Johnson
,
Helom
,
Clark
Western Texas
3:09.85
1
3
Turner
,
Dolphus
,
Hall
,
Marsh
Wayland Baptist
3:10.37
1
4
Gray
,
Perez
,
Sottak
,
Garcia
Angelo State
3:10.83
1
5
Larry
,
Carson
,
Mims
,
Calloway
Butler County
3:12.03
1
6
Ralston
,
Smith
,
Frawley
,
Bullard
Grand Canyon
3:13.75
1
7
Goring
,
McDonnou
,
Dewitt
,
McDonnou
Incarnate Word
3:16.79
1
8
Geary
,
Farquars
,
Jaiyesim
,
Brown
Abilene Christia
3:18.35
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latson
,
Harrell
,
Robinson
,
Julian
Episcopal
3:19.11
1
2
Lovings
,
Powell
,
Dickens
,
Washingt
Kennedale
3:21.03
1
3
Hickey
,
Ellison
,
Richmond
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:22.28
1
4
Johnson
,
Kerley
,
Pittman
,
Kerley
Taylor
3:23.01
1
5
Twomey
,
Goree
,
Trevor
,
Pipken
Carthage
3:23.83
1
6
Truesdal
,
Ngo
,
Allen
,
Farentho
Rockport-Fulton
3:25.31
1
7
Parker
,
Seals-Jo
,
Brown
,
Wallace
Sealy
3:25.87
1
8
Logan
,
Kelly
,
Sheksnid
,
Boutte
Northside
3:27.75
1
9
Middleto
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Bryant
Jasper
3:29.16
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Latson
,
Harrell
,
Robinson
,
Julian
Episcopal
3:21.20
1
2
Lovings
,
Powell
,
Dickens
,
Washingt
Kennedale
3:22.39
1
3
Twomey
,
Goree
,
Trevor
,
Pipken
Carthage
3:24.63
5
4
Hickey
,
Ellison
,
Richmond
,
Hickey
Giddings
3:24.85
3
5
Johnson
,
Kerley
,
Pittman
,
Kerley
Taylor
3:25.06
4
6
Truesdal
,
Ngo
,
Allen
,
Farentho
Rockport-Fulton
3:25.53
5
7
Parker
,
Seals-Jo
,
Brown
,
Wallace
Sealy
3:26.85
2
8
Sheksnid
,
Boutte
,
Kelly
,
Logan
Northside
3:27.10
2
9
White
,
Thomas
,
Bryant
,
Middleto
Jasper
3:28.36
3
10
Keith
,
Reynoso
,
Lee
,
Sutton
Springtown
3:28.49
1
11
Linn
,
Kristek
,
Resendez
,
Hights
Yoakum
3:28.60
4
12
Bobo
,
Baltrip
,
Womack
,
Phillips
WF Hirschi
3:28.67
4
13
McOmber
,
Kelly
,
Bradford
,
Angers
Splendora
3:29.58
5
14
Brandt
,
Holder
,
Lamb
,
Eschbach
Glen Rose
3:30.47
5
15
Riley
,
Burrell
,
Appling
,
Jeffcoat
Hamshire Fannett
3:30.62
1
16
Cline
,
Berkowit
,
Brown
,
Cheah
Trinity Valley
3:31.03
1
17
Gilliam
,
Wood
,
Winston
,
Solomon
Tolar
3:31.23
3
18
McDade
,
Wood
,
Edmond
,
Parker
Bellville
3:31.36
4
19
Oneal
,
Pinkney
,
Jones
,
Durgan
Wharton
3:31.83
2
20
Castillo
,
Carnett
,
Cawthon
,
Soape
FEAST
3:31.95
3
21
Estrada
,
Sharp
,
Duffy
,
Albritte
Greenhill
3:33.21
5
22
Stevens
,
Garcia
,
Studebak
,
McManigl
Fredericksburg
3:33.52
4
23
Holladay
,
Bryant
,
Bryant
,
Wood
Bullard
3:33.55
1
24
Hilliard
,
Jackson
,
Adams
,
Moorhead
All Saints Episc
3:33.96
2
25
Altschul
,
Spraglin
,
Perkins
,
Bowman
St Marks Of Texa
3:34.03
1
26
Ochoa
,
Dews
,
Andrews
,
Schweers
La Vernia
3:34.27
2
27
Rogers
,
Ezra
,
Choat
,
Williams
Zephyr
3:34.74
1
28
Mack
,
Lee
,
Hamilton
,
Hill
Dallas Roosevelt
3:34.80
2
29
Hornaday
,
Keith
,
Frishman
,
Lanctot
Andrews
3:35.21
4
30
Kalmendi
,
Kimple
,
Griffin
,
Martin
Stephenville
3:36.51
1
31
Randall
,
Avery
,
Hampton
,
Ojeda
St John's
3:37.00
5
32
Gauldin
,
Reed
,
Sosa
,
Thompson
Life Red Oak
3:37.46
2
33
Gonzales
,
Witt
,
Gonzales
,
Witt
La Pryor
3:37.91
4
34
Steele
,
Ontivero
,
Whinery
,
Johnson
Brownwood
3:39.05
3
35
Vest
,
Weaver
,
Peel
,
Johnson
Rosebud-Lott
3:39.07
4
36
Harper
,
Morgan
,
Harper
,
Warren
Kountze
3:39.39
5
37
West-Sum
,
Williams
,
Valdez
,
Sutton
Mineral Wells
3:40.09
3
38
Wilson
,
Karns
,
Guillory
,
Beane
Episcopal School
3:41.74
3
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lackey
,
Edwards
,
Stramble
,
Young
Chester W Nimitz
3:14.11
1
2
Anderson
,
Waters
,
Age
,
Robinson
Lancaster
3:14.61
1
3
Lacy
,
Woods
,
Aldridge
,
Collins
DeSoto
3:15.30
1
4
Williams
,
Marshall
,
Paiste
,
Steptoe
Humble Kingwood
3:17.91
1
5
Giles
,
Gonzalez
,
Juergens
,
Salter
Langham Creek
3:17.93
1
6
Gray
,
Walker
,
Williams
,
Davis
Duncanville
3:20.12
1
7
Nelson
,
Elliott
,
Hambrick
,
Thiel
Celina
3:20.64
1
8
Walker
,
Taylor
,
Bonney
,
Allen
Houston Lamar
3:21.83
1
9
Jack
,
Mitchell
,
Green
,
Battle
Belton
3:24.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lackey
,
Edwards
,
Young
,
Stramble
Chester W Nimitz
3:17.07
2
2
Lacy
,
Woods
,
Aldridge
,
Collins
DeSoto
3:17.22
4
3
Anderson
,
Robinson
,
Age
,
Robinson
Lancaster
3:17.59
8
4
Williams
,
Marshall
,
Paiste
,
Steptoe
Humble Kingwood
3:18.00
5
5
Jack
,
Mitchell
,
Mahler
,
Battle
Belton
3:19.04
8
6
Nelson
,
Stallcup
,
Brown
,
Thiel
Celina
3:19.54
3
7
Walker
,
Taylor
,
Bonney
,
Allen
Houston Lamar
3:19.55
1
8
Giles
,
Gonzalez
,
Juergens
,
Salter
Langham Creek
3:20.24
2
9
Gray
,
Williams
,
Walker
,
Davis
Duncanville
3:20.28
1
10
Anthony
,
Parinell
,
Mackey
,
Murphy
Round Rock Austi
3:20.34
1
11
Crowell
,
Cross
,
Bunn
,
Clayton
Texarkana Texas
3:20.59
8
12
Alfaro
,
Lopez
,
Sawyer
,
Johnson
Hutto
3:20.76
3
13
Reed
,
Birka
,
Williams
,
Hall
Arlington Martin
3:20.88
2
14
Thomas
,
Munoz
,
Winchest
,
Bailey
Klein Collins
3:22.41
4
15
Medina
,
Burrhus
,
Franz
,
Williams
Richmond Foster
3:22.54
4
16
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Bofinger
,
Joe
Colleyville Heri
3:22.60
6
17
Saenz
,
Arroyo
,
Cavazos
,
Jackson
San Antonio Reag
3:22.66
6
18
Anderson
,
Miller
,
Orzabal
,
Stoll
A&M Consolidated
3:22.78
5
19
Bresnaha
,
Allgood
,
Triplett
,
Jones
McKinney North
3:22.81
6
20
Fentriss
,
Hogan
,
Sunstrum
,
Hoagland
Southlake Carrol
3:23.84
3
21
Whitaker
,
Cooks
,
Ogero
,
Jefferso
South Grand Prai
3:24.25
1
22
Wilson
,
Nunez
,
Alexande
,
Enriquez
El Paso El Dorad
3:24.26
1
23
Phillips
,
Justice
,
Harvey
,
Sullivan
FB Travis
3:24.70
3
24
Wilson
,
Howse
,
Schwartz
,
McCastle
McKinney Boyd
3:24.70
6
25
Brown Jr
,
Bilton
,
Dumbaya
,
Srinivas
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:25.51
4
26
Camp
,
Powell
,
Feathers
,
Mathew
Har-Ber
3:25.60
7
27
Williams
,
Jefferso
,
Brewton
,
Hill
Shoemaker
3:25.92
5
28
Landez
,
Harris
,
Rosales
,
Campos
Mission Sharylan
3:26.33
2
29
Porter
,
Dixon
,
Allen
,
Espinoza
Dallas Lincoln
3:26.79
6
30
Richards
,
Hennard
,
Shaw
,
Blohovia
Granbury
3:27.09
5
31
Heiss
,
Wood
,
Hill
,
Gibson
Aledo
3:27.71
3
32
Martinez
,
Boone
,
Moody
,
Mustapha
Fort Worth Boswe
3:27.86
7
33
Alley
,
Sneed
,
Joseph
,
Gage
North Shore Seni
3:28.12
8
34
Roman
,
Ford
,
Lowe
,
Guidry
Fort Bend Ridge
3:28.13
7
35
Oliver
,
Paredes
,
Helling
,
Lewright
Austin Bowie
3:28.24
3
36
Love
,
Jackson-
,
Boyd
,
Robertso
Marshall
3:28.27
4
37
Fair
,
Montanez
,
Wright
,
Kinsey
Rockwall
3:29.35
2
38
Nelson
,
Hammond
,
English
,
Jinning
The Colony
3:29.35
1
39
Izu
,
Obi
,
Bucey
,
Sessums
Strake Jesuit Co
3:29.39
5
40
Hay
,
Locke
,
Thomas
,
Fowler
New Braunfels Ca
3:29.60
6
41
Hernande
,
Fajardo
,
Martinez
,
Ybarra
Weslaco East
3:29.95
6
42
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Wheeler
,
Stacy
Jenks
3:30.07
8
43
Green
,
Williams
,
Ukpong
,
Rojo
Richardson
3:30.39
8
44
Laday
,
Martin
,
Wiest
,
Rosini
Richardson Pearc
3:31.12
8
45
Sutton
,
King
,
Harris
,
Saucedo
Red Oak
3:31.24
3
46
Kirby
,
Williams
,
Maloy
,
Sommervi
Pflugerville Hen
3:31.27
2
47
Flowers
,
Hinton
,
Williams
,
Pendleto
Arlington Housto
3:32.02
6
48
Mortz
,
Sorrells
,
Brock
,
Perry
Cedar Park
3:33.02
5
49
Alaniz
,
Jones
,
Ruiz
,
Miles
CC Carroll
3:33.09
2
50
Johnson
,
Lott
,
Jefferso
,
Middleto
San Antonio High
3:33.28
6
51
Perry
,
Braxton
,
Mata
,
Baker
Waller
3:33.31
7
52
Motlagh
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Villa
Rockwall-Heath
3:34.11
2
53
Pierson
,
Hulen
,
Holmes
,
Blankens
Hallsville
3:37.53
5
54
Johnson
,
Cheeks
,
Norris
,
Hollings
Forney
3:40.73
7
55
Buxo
,
Keeton
,
Allen
,
Kolber
Highlands Ranch
3:43.91
5
56
Anderson
,
Maifert
,
Green
,
Smith
Little Elm
3:44.34
8
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Betters
,
Smith
,
Courtney
,
I-Summer
San Antonio Elit
3:01.93
1
2
Hewitt
,
Boyd
,
Henry
,
Wariner
Green & Gold Eli
3:02.21
1
3
Relay Team
Hampton
3:08.18
1
4
Jones
,
Parker
,
Nolan
,
Davis
Hobson's Choice
3:08.66
1
5
Relay Team
Louisiana Tech
3:14.60
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
McBride
,
Barnaby
,
Patterso
Mississippi Stat
3:05.35
1
2
Hawkins
,
Crowder
,
Goff
,
Brown-St
Stephen F. Austi
3:06.68
1
3
Jones
,
Helaire
,
Gilreath
,
Jones
Sam Houston Stat
3:07.65
1
4
Horn
,
Onakoya
,
Tarango
,
Mitchell
Texas-El Paso
3:08.03
1
5
Lacroix
,
Collins
,
Holmes
,
Lacroix
Texas Southern
3:09.40
1
6
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Murray
,
Jackson
Texas State
3:10.76
1
7
Brown
,
Leaks
,
Cowan
,
Williams
Grambling State
3:12.37
1
8
Harper
,
Atrice
,
Lindahl
,
Smith
BYU
3:13.17
1
--
Anding
,
Delaney
,
Galpin
,
Berry
Oregon
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anding
,
Delaney
,
Galpin
,
Berry
Oregon
3:08.18
1
2
Jones
,
Helaire
,
Gilreath
,
Jones
Sam Houston Stat
3:09.82
2
3
Tate
,
McBride
,
Barnaby
,
Patterso
Mississippi Stat
3:09.84
3
4
Horn
,
Mitchell
,
Tarango
,
Onakoya
Texas-El Paso
3:10.17
2
5
Hawkins
,
Crowder
,
Goff
,
Brown-St
Stephen F. Austi
3:10.41
4
6
Murray
,
Hilliard
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Texas State
3:11.36
2
7
Harper
,
Atrice
,
Lindahl
,
Smith
BYU
3:11.64
4
8
Lacroix
,
Collins
,
Holmes
,
Lacroix
Texas Southern
3:12.94
1
9
Brown
,
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Jackson
Grambling State
3:13.32
4
10
Guice
,
McIntosh
,
Roberts
,
Wilson
Jackson State
3:13.53
1
11
Okezie
,
Labor-Ko
,
Ibadin
,
Hutchiso
Hampton
3:13.73
3
12
Hadnot
,
Muhammad
,
Sampract
,
Smith
Louisiana Tech
3:13.93
2
13
Benjamin
,
Jenkins
,
Simon
,
Mosley
Southern-Baton R
3:14.55
2
14
Shelvin
,
Pailin
,
Smith
,
Hall
Texas-San Antoni
3:14.89
3
15
Demus
,
Cribbs
,
Tate
,
Hampton
Louisiana-Monroe
3:14.95
3
16
Wilson
,
Batiste
,
Pierre
,
James
Prairie View A&M
3:15.06
1
17
Washingt
,
Gill
,
Robbins
,
Arslain
Liberty
3:15.09
1
18
Adams
,
Fraser
,
Hester
,
Miller
Clemson
3:16.13
3
19
Brown
,
Kostelni
,
Rodrigue
,
Lauderda
UCLA
3:16.24
3
20
Oliver
,
Serrette
,
Branch
,
Griffin
Mississippi
3:16.48
4
21
Christia
,
Hicks
,
McFarlan
,
Claypool
Houston Baptist
3:17.08
4
22
Hicks
,
Hicks
,
Whitty
,
Davis
Lamar
3:17.10
4
23
Cobbin
,
Jackson
,
McCausli
,
Jackson
Northwestern Sta
3:17.25
4
24
Collins
,
Hickman
,
Fowler
,
Pryor
North Texas
3:18.30
4
25
Myers
,
Harding
,
Montgome
,
Stafford
Temple
3:18.87
1
26
Ruby
,
Hiltner
,
Owens
,
Genovesi
Akron
3:21.69
3
--
Rogers
,
Johnson
,
Sims
,
Earl
Southern Mississ
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillin
,
Hamstra
,
McRae
,
Ward
Lewisville Flowe
7:52.81
1
2
O'Dneal
,
Hatcher
,
Sansone
,
Gilley
Southlake Carrol
7:53.36
1
3
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Williams
,
Shelton
North Shore Seni
7:54.66
1
4
Wallace
,
Mather
,
Pence
,
Hussain
Katy Cinco Ranch
7:58.63
1
5
Watson
,
Hall
,
Guevara
,
Villarre
Arlington Martin
7:59.16
1
6
Pierce
,
Nielson
,
Howard
,
Shook
Edmond Memorial
8:05.27
1
7
Ortiz
,
Vasquez
,
Garcia
,
Elizondo
Eagle Pass
8:07.28
1
8
Avey
,
Hefner
,
Uhr
,
Russell
Lockhart
8:07.90
1
9
Heinz
,
Galli
,
Chiumine
,
Orgeron
Dripping Springs
8:08.76
1
10
Ellmore
,
Jackson
,
Wheeler
,
Stacy
Jenks
8:09.27
1
11
Bradshaw
,
Gauntt
,
Medrano
,
Walling
Georgetown
8:09.84
1
12
Hendrix
,
Hendrix
,
Steele
,
Shirk
Lewisville Marcu
8:09.85
1
13
Shelton
,
Suchors
,
Thomas
,
Kirkland
Justin Northwest
8:10.27
1
14
Schmidt
,
Whetten
,
Salazar
,
Anderson
San Antonio Bran
8:10.97
1
15
Mackey
,
Willson
,
Pavlasek
,
Scott
Round Rock Austi
8:23.40
1
16
Gordon
,
Allen
,
Aldridge
,
Collins
DeSoto
8:25.25
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merber
,
Van Acke
,
Thompson
,
McGregor
Texas
7:29.51
1
2
Bonn
,
Thornton
,
Lelei
,
Hernande
Texas A&M
7:31.16
1
3
Fink
,
Munsch
,
Seckfort
,
Soucie
Kansas
7:37.82
1
4
Rudys
,
Franks
,
Lacy
,
Johnston
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:37.95
1
5
Hilliman
,
Critelli
,
Critelli
,
Tilotta
Texas-Arlington
7:40.51
1
6
Binder
,
Arellano
,
Waller
,
Anders
Sam Houston Stat
7:41.29
1
7
Marsh
,
Boen
,
Dunn
,
Lopez
Wayland Baptist
7:41.84
1
8
Nero
,
Barb
,
Bostick
,
Seale
Baylor
7:43.60
1
9
McCausli
,
Jackson
,
Cobbin
,
Rodell
Northwestern Sta
7:45.49
1
10
Pope
,
Taylor
,
Bartie
,
Brown
Grambling State
7:55.73
1
11
Aguinaga
,
Montoya
,
Claypool
,
Zamora
Houston Baptist
7:56.97
1
--
Kostelni
,
O'Neil
,
Monsivia
,
Hartle
UCLA
DQ
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rayes
,
Bussing
,
Turnbull
,
Merber
Texas
15:36.86
1
2
Govi
,
Wood
,
Werley
,
Herrera
UCLA
15:40.78
1
3
Brown
,
O'Donnel
,
Slattery
,
Spencer
Texas A&M
15:44.28
1
4
Baar
,
Hansel
,
Rudys
,
Barlow
Texas A&M-Corpus
16:00.14
1
5
Sanchez
,
Monaghan
,
Monaghan
,
Valentin
Mississippi Stat
16:09.45
1
6
Hilliman
,
Widener
,
Lautensl
,
Martinez
Texas-Arlington
16:14.25
1
7
Primeaux
,
Dempsey
,
Miller
,
Wiesler
LSU
16:17.45
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Saloom
,
Guerra
,
Russell
Stephen F. Austi
16:35.86
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
Hearns
,
Barnaby
,
McBride
Mississippi Stat
3:18.09
2
2
Davis
,
Babineau
,
Roudette
,
Hernande
Texas A&M
3:18.85
2
1
Roland
,
Handsbor
,
Harper
,
Mascoll
South Plains
3:20.63
1
3
Jones
,
Mitchell
,
Helaire
,
Binder
Sam Houston Stat
3:22.34
2
4
Nkanata
,
Spratlin
,
Murray
,
Ross
Pittsburgh
3:23.07
2
2
Henry
,
Thayer
,
Perez
,
Garcia
Angelo State
3:24.03
1
5
Collins
,
Jackson
,
Washingt
,
Chambers
Texas Christian
3:24.58
1
3
Dubose
,
Rollins
,
Day
,
Romero
Texas A&M-Commer
3:24.72
1
6
Johnson
,
McIntosh
,
Roberts
,
Hinds
Jackson State
3:25.21
1
7
Holloway
,
Okezie
,
Hutchiso
,
Ibadin
Hampton
3:25.60
1
8
Bush
,
Allsop
,
Grayson
,
Downing
LSU
3:26.18
2
4
Hayes
,
Kadlacek
,
Krc
,
Rathke
Tarleton State
3:28.76
1
9
Spruel
,
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Arslain
Liberty
3:28.82
1
10
Myers
,
Stafford
,
Harding
,
Montgome
Temple
3:28.85
1
11
Walker
,
Owens
,
Pryce
,
Hiltner
Akron
3:29.00
2
12
Powell
,
Gilbert
,
Smith
,
Watkins
Prairie View A&M
3:31.37
1
13
White
,
Carter
,
Williams
,
Cobbin
Northwestern Sta
3:34.05
2
5
Cue
,
Jacobs
,
Pierre
,
Morgan
Kansas City
3:37.67
1
--
Nichols
,
Jenkins
,
Mosley
,
Edmondso
Southern-Baton R
DNF
1
--
Selig
,
Bedford
,
Hartle
,
Rolle
UCLA
DQ
2
--
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Matthews
,
Fink
Kansas
DQ
1
--
Turner
,
Howard
,
Dolphus
,
Booker
Wayland Baptist
DNF
1
--
Griggs
,
Whalum
,
Garibay
,
Idziak
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNF
1
--
Ruhe
,
Washingt
,
Jenkins
,
Normand
Concordia (TX) U
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Acke
,
Bilderba
,
Thompson
,
McGregor
Texas
9:40.42
1
2
Blanco
,
Lendore
,
Hernande
,
Lelei
Texas A&M
9:41.34
1
3
Lopez
,
Neilly
,
Rosalez
,
Johnson
Texas-Pan Americ
9:54.29
1
4
Soucie
,
Hester
,
Munsch
,
Buchanan
Kansas
9:54.61
1
5
Anderson
,
Boyd
,
Coleman
,
Tesfai
Houston
9:55.00
1
6
Nero
,
Duke
,
Bostick
,
Tijerina
Baylor
10:00.89
1
7
McDonald
,
Lauderda
,
Kostelni
,
O'Neil
UCLA
10:01.04
1
8
Tilotta
,
Moss
,
Critelli
,
Blomberg
Texas-Arlington
10:05.41
1
9
Anders
,
Jones
,
Arellano
,
Schreibe
Sam Houston Stat
10:06.10
1
10
Boen
,
Dolphus
,
Marsh
,
Lopez
Wayland Baptist
10:06.83
1
11
Batiste
,
Wilson
,
James
,
Rosas
Prairie View A&M
10:22.71
1
12
Kirwa
,
Hampton
,
Chumbai
,
Mutai
Louisiana-Monroe
10:30.94
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Cameron
12
Deer Park
58-03.25
(17.76m)
1
2
Valencia, Felipe
11
La Joya Palmview
57-10.25
(17.63m)
1
3
Finke, Tyler
12
Celina
55-05.00
(16.89m)
1
4
Gilbert, Jimmie
12
A&M Consolidated
54-11.25
(16.74m)
1
5
Knight, Morgan
11
Longview Spring
54-06.50
(16.62m)
1
6
Nelson, Skyler
11
New Braunfels Ca
54-05.75
(16.61m)
1
7
Card, Evan
12
Fort Stockton
53-10.00
(16.41m)
1
8
Simmons, Ryan
11
Salado
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
9
Baltazar, Rey
12
Marble Falls
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
10
Aguilar, Joas
12
Birdville
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
11
Cook, Austin
12
Overton
52-09.75
(16.10m)
1
12
Oubre, Mathew
12
Dayton
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
13
Frazier, Ramon
Wharton
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
14
Bibby, Benjamin
12
The Colony
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
15
Sorge, Harrison
12
Wichita Falls Ri
50-09.50
(15.48m)
1
16
Glass, Seth
12
Houston Eisenhow
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
17
Morales, Hiram
12
Brownsville Pace
49-10.25
(15.20m)
1
18
Ross, Edward
12
Chester W Nimitz
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
19
Cervantes, Richard
11
Mission Sharylan
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
20
Martinez, Mason
11
Cibolo Steele
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
21
Samuels, Isaac
11
Cypress Springs
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
22
Herrera, Jose
12
Brownsville Hann
48-01.75
(14.67m)
1
23
Salinas, Tony
11
Mission Veterans
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
24
Singletary, Kalvin
12
Van Vleck
47-10.25
(14.59m)
1
25
Rieken, Chance
12
Comfort
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
26
Baneulas, Abraham
San Antonio Harl
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
27
Garrett, Myles
11
Arlington Martin
44-10.25
(13.67m)
1
28
Hunter, Jacobey
12
Cypress Falls
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
29
Zaragoza, Tristan
10
San Antonio High
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
Mens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Ryan
10
Texas
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
2
Thormaehlen, Jacob
Southern Oregon
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
3
Davis, Paul
11
McMurry Universi
19.46m
(63'10)
1
4
Weldon, Kole
10
Texas Tech
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
5
Saenz, Stephen
11
Auburn
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
6
Spence, Will
10
Texas
18.72m
(61'5)
1
7
Szypka, Brad
10
Kentucky
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
8
Hoty, Matthew
12
Tennessee
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
9
Scarvelis, Nichola
9
UCLA
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
10
Popenfoose, Marcus
11
Auburn
17.35m
(56'11)
1
11
Adams, Alex
12
Northwood (TX)
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
12
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
13
Kent, Isiah
11
Kentucky
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
--
Baillio, Hayden
12
Texas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ryan
12
Liberty
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
2
Fortune, John
11
Houston
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
3
McKelvey, Kyle
10
South Dakota
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
4
Snyder, Cody
11
South Dakota
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
5
Brown, Rodney
10
LSU
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
6
Osunwa, Paul
11
Texas Christian
16.77m
(55'0)
1
7
Garcia, Jorge
11
Texas Tech
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
8
Banke, Nicholas
12
Akron
16.49m
(54'1)
1
9
Brown, Darian
10
Texas State
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
10
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
15.85m
(52'0)
1
11
Canchola, Thomas
12
McNeese State
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
12
Zinchenko, Alex
12
Rice
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
13
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
14
Jakobsson, Blake
10
Texas
14.61m
(47'11)
1
15
Harris, Clint
11
Texas
14.43m
(47'4)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Anthony
11
El Paso Parkland
182-09
(55.70m)
1
2
Zapalac, Alan
12
Wallis Brazos
180-07
(55.04m)
1
3
Cook, Austin
12
Overton
176-07
(53.82m)
1
4
Kyle, Darin
11
Klein Collins
169-02
(51.56m)
1
5
Knight, Morgan
11
Longview Spring
167-11
(51.18m)
1
6
Oliva, Zach
12
Spring Branch Sm
167-02
(50.95m)
1
7
Aguilar, Joas
12
Birdville
166-05
(50.72m)
1
8
Salinas, Rigo
11
San Antonio Reag
164-06
(50.14m)
1
9
Simmons, Ryan
11
Salado
162-00
(49.38m)
1
9
Peterson, Brian
11
Round Rock Cedar
162-00
(49.38m)
1
11
Valencia, Felipe
11
La Joya Palmview
161-03
(49.15m)
1
12
Ross, Edward
12
Chester W Nimitz
159-05
(48.59m)
1
12
Card, Evan
12
Fort Stockton
159-05
(48.59m)
1
14
Martinez, Mason
11
Cibolo Steele
157-09
(48.08m)
1
15
Salinas, Tony
11
Mission Veterans
156-00
(47.55m)
1
16
Gatlin, Paden
12
Jesuit College P
154-05
(47.07m)
1
17
Nawratil, Nick
12
Round Rock
153-11
(46.91m)
1
18
Samuels, Isaac
11
Cypress Springs
152-02
(46.38m)
1
19
Bibby, Benjamin
12
The Colony
152-01
(46.36m)
1
20
Oubre, Mathew
12
Dayton
144-11
(44.17m)
1
21
Calhoun, Darryl
12
Arlington Bowie
144-01
(43.92m)
1
22
Henderson, Marcell
12
Austin Crockett
142-08
(43.48m)
1
23
Gonzales, Brandon
12
Gregory-Portland
138-01
(42.09m)
1
24
Cervantes, Richard
11
Mission Sharylan
136-07
(41.63m)
1
25
Guillermo, Galvan
11
Yarmouth Cons. M
135-04
(41.25m)
1
26
Morales, Hiram
12
Brownsville Pace
130-08
(39.83m)
1
Mens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wruck, Julian
11
UCLA
66.01m
(216'6.75)
1
2
Brown, Rodney
10
LSU
62.88m
(206'3.5)
1
3
Evans, Andrew
11
Kentucky
59.96m
(196'8.5)
1
4
Jones, Nick
Southern Oregon
59.71m
(195'10.75)
1
5
Crouser, Ryan
10
Texas
59.28m
(194'5.75)
1
6
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
59.25m
(194'4.5)
1
7
Kosecki, Matthew
11
UCLA
58.81m
(192'11.25)
1
8
Rowan, Dalton
10
Texas A&M
58.44m
(191'8.75)
1
9
Spence, Will
10
Texas
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
10
Harris, Clint
11
Texas
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
11
Jakobsson, Blake
10
Texas
54.86m
(179'11.75)
1
12
Onyinyechukwu, Afo
9
Mississippi
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
13
Baillio, Hayden
12
Texas
52.66m
(172'9)
1
14
Hilliard, Desmine
10
Baylor
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
--
Weldon, Kole
10
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Cody
11
South Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Darian
10
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milliron, Jeff
11
Southeast Louisi
57.08m
(187'3)
1
2
Gamble, Austin
11
Duke
55.58m
(182'4)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
12
Akron
54.59m
(179'1)
1
4
Levine, Michael
12
Yale
54.30m
(178'1.75)
1
5
Crouser, Sam
10
Oregon
53.01m
(173'11)
1
6
Kent, Isiah
11
Kentucky
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
7
Thompson, Buck
11
UT-Tyler
52.74m
(173'0.25)
1
8
Adams, Alex
12
Northwood (TX)
51.39m
(168'7)
1
9
Hatch, Keaton
11
Angelo State
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
10
Popenfoose, Marcus
11
Auburn
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
11
Hardee, Trey
Nike
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
12
Skrla, Ben
10
Texas A&M
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphreys, Sam
12
Texas A&M
78.57m
(257'9.25)
1
2
Crouser, Sam
10
Oregon
75.80m
(248'8.25)
1
3
Moolman, Morne
9
Florida State
73.83m
(242'2.5)
1
4
Bogert, Devin
10
Texas A&M
72.04m
(236'4)
1
5
Dykstra, Raymond
10
Kentucky
71.68m
(235'2)
1
6
Quinn, Kyle
9
Tennessee
66.78m
(219'1)
1
7
Hampton, Derek
10
Southeast Louisi
66.55m
(218'4)
1
8
Antosik, Piotr
9
Mississippi Stat
65.14m
(213'8.5)
1
9
Mortimore, Matti
9
New Orleans
64.90m
(212'11)
1
10
Tuttle, Jeremy
10
LSU
61.12m
(200'6.25)
1
11
Mendez, Juan
12
Tec de Monterrey
60.92m
(199'10.25)
1
12
Powell, Ethan
11
Oregon
59.97m
(196'9)
1
13
Cox, Joshua
10
Louisiana Tech
58.38m
(191'6.25)
1
Mens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Keith
11
BYU
65.49m
(214'10.25)
1
2
Kennedy, Tyler
12
Auburn
62.79m
(206'0)
1
3
Mayberry, Blake
10
Baylor
62.56m
(205'2.75)
1
4
Hock, Johannes
9
Texas
62.34m
(204'6.25)
1
5
Eccles, Stephen
10
McNeese State
61.87m
(202'11.75)
1
6
Valdes, Carlo
12
UCLA
61.53m
(201'10.25)
1
7
Palencia, Ed
12
UT-Tyler
61.33m
(201'2.5)
1
8
LeBlanc, Philip
11
LSU
61.11m
(200'5.75)
1
9
Hansen, Richard
10
Baylor
60.58m
(198'9)
1
10
Rich, Ethan
10
Southern Mississ
59.50m
(195'2.5)
1
11
Hughes, Terry
9
LSU
56.33m
(184'9.5)
1
12
Trucilla, John
11
Texas
55.35m
(181'7)
1
13
Curlee, Chance
12
McNeese State
53.00m
(173'10.5)
1
14
Alfred, Hasoni
12
Southern-Baton R
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
15
Carpenter, Austin
12
Duke
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faldermeyer, Alec
11
UCLA
69.75m
(228'10)
1
2
Skipper, Greg
9
Oregon
65.96m
(216'4.75)
1
3
Kerjean, Baptiste
12
Abilene Christia
65.13m
(213'8)
1
4
Strawn, Kyle
10
Florida
62.36m
(204'7)
1
5
Tuttle, Jeremy
10
LSU
61.26m
(200'11.75)
1
6
Banke, Nicholas
12
Akron
60.64m
(198'11.25)
1
7
Strong, Casey
11
Texas A&M
59.82m
(196'3)
1
8
Smith, Ryan
12
Liberty
59.71m
(195'10.75)
1
9
Elia, Demetris
10
Texas-El Paso
59.27m
(194'5.25)
1
10
Fenton, Rick
12
Houston
55.35m
(181'7)
1
11
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
53.64m
(175'11.75)
1
12
Baillio, Hayden
12
Texas
53.54m
(175'7.75)
1
13
Harris, Clint
11
Texas
52.24m
(171'4.5)
1
--
Brown, Cameron
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sealy, Trevor
11
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jakobsson, Blake
10
Texas
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gipson, Natron
11
Arlington Bowie
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Adams, Tyler
11
Buffalo
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Leonard, Steve
12
Klein
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Blankenship, Cody
12
Hallsville
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Stevenson, Robert
11
Houston Eisenhow
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
Hill, Quasan
12
Shoemaker
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Olumba, Morris
12
San Antonio John
1.96m
(6'5)
1
12
Lorimier, Jared
12
Nederland
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Howard, Shonderius
11
Lampasas
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
McCloud, Spencer
11
Argyle
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Ward, Christopher
11
San Antonio Wagn
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Walter, Wade
12
Lewisville Flowe
1.96m
(6'5)
1
13
Alvarado, Oscar
12
Mission Sharylan
1.91m
(6'3)
1
13
Allison, Troy
11
McGregor
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Wijayasinha, Steva
11
Humble Kingwood
1.91m
(6'3)
1
16
McCastle, Corneliu
12
McKinney Boyd
1.91m
(6'3)
1
17
Johnson, Artis
11
Rosebud-Lott
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Favorite, David
10
San Antonio Alam
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Estill, Max
11
Richardson
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Fontaine, Brandon
12
Edmond Memorial
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Rex, Trevor
10
Highlands Ranch
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Williams, Marquez
12
North Shore Seni
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Welch, Cooper
12
McKinney Boyd
1.86m
(6'1)
1
17
Pinkney, Alfred
12
Wharton
1.86m
(6'1)
1
25
Richards, Ryan
12
Langham Creek
1.86m
(6'1)
1
25
Moody, Jack
12
Andrews
1.86m
(6'1)
1
25
Johnson, Joseph
12
Midlothian
1.86m
(6'1)
1
28
Riley, Dajon
12
North Shore Seni
1.86m
(6'1)
1
Mens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
12
Indiana
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
2
Kynard, Erik
12
Kansas State
2.27m
(7'5.25)
1
3
Jackson, Marcus
Mississippi Stat
2.27m
(7'5.25)
1
4
Harris, James
12
Florida State
2.24m
(7'4)
1
5
Robinson, Jeron
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2.21m
(7'3)
1
6
Smith, DJ
11
Auburn
2.21m
(7'3)
1
7
Ridge, Nick
11
UC Berkeley
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Ware, Torian
10
Clemson
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Steed, Harrison
10
UC Berkeley
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Duffield, Jacorian
10
Texas Tech
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
--
Anderson, Tanner
11
Duke
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Jonathan
10
Kansas
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Frazier, Noel
9
UC Berkeley
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Broussard, Clint
12
Louisiana-Monroe
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
4
Glaze, Victor
9
Texas
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
5
Adkins, Bradley
9
Texas Tech
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Johnson, Shawn
9
South Plains
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
11
De La Cruz, Roger
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Dotson, Roosevelt
9
South Plains
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Giancana, Nick
11
Kansas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Wheeler, Kyle
10
Liberty
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Rex, Kobi
10
Air Force
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Durant, Martel
10
Akron
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
Shepherd, Pierre
11
Prairie View A&M
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
Harris, Devion
11
Texas A&M
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
Dunkley, Fitzroy
9
LSU
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
16
Meyers, Chase
10
South Florida
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
17
McDuffie, Darryl
10
Temple
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
17
Larkins, Jordan
9
Texas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
17
Crampton, Cody
9
UCLA
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Andre
12
John Tyler
24-03.00
(7.39m)
+2.5
1
2
Collins, Kyle
12
DeSoto
23-04.00
(7.11m)
+2.5
1
3
Winnegan, Brett
10
Pearland Dawson
23-02.75
(7.08m)
+2.9
1
4
Houston, Ramone
12
Killeen Harker H
22-09.75
(6.95m)
+1.1
1
5
Barrett, Grayson
10
Prosper
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+2.3
1
6
Lloyd, Taron
12
Shoemaker
22-08.50
(6.92m)
+3.2
1
7
Wiltz, Jomal
12
North Shore Seni
22-07.00
(6.88m)
+1.5
1
8
Flowers, Tre
12
Judson
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+2.0
1
9
Guy, Ahkeel
12
Lewisville
22-05.00
(6.83m)
+4.1
1
10
Jones, Jakobi
12
Beaumont Ozen
22-02.25
(6.76m)
+2.9
1
11
Moore, Andrew
11
Rosebud-Lott
21-11.50
(6.69m)
+3.2
1
12
Wilson, Justin
12
McKinney Boyd
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+2.2
1
13
Warren, Chris
10
Rockwall
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
14
Bates, Keandre
11
El Paso Burges
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+1.6
1
15
White, Tre
11
Klein Collins
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+2.2
1
15
Smith, Lafiel
11
Lancaster
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+2.2
1
15
Williamson, Colby
11
Home Schooled
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+2.9
1
18
Waters, Sherman
11
Lancaster
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+2.0
1
19
HYPOLITE, KAMERON
09
Pearland Dawson
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+1.8
1
20
Caram, Collin
12
St Thomas
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
21
Singletary, Chantz
12
Spring Westfield
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+2.6
1
22
Fisher, Jerrell
12
Fort Worth Boswe
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.5
1
23
Wynn, Jerome
10
Fair Park
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
24
Turnage, Connor
11
Highlands Ranch
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+1.5
1
Mens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Marquis
10
Florida
8.17m w
(26'9.5)
+2.8
1
2
Hartfield, Mike
12
Ohio State
8.15m
(26'8.75)
+0.9
1
3
Forbes, Damar
12
LSU
7.89m w
(25'10.5)
+2.1
1
4
Gotch, Jarvis
10
South Plains
7.73m
(25'4.25)
+1.5
1
5
Rivera, Luis
12
Tec de Monterrey
7.72m
(25'3.75)
+1.0
1
6
Wise, Neamen
12
South Florida
7.62m
(25'0)
+1.9
1
7
Lamb, Bryce
12
Texas Tech
7.57m
(24'10)
+0.4
1
8
Bailey, Ramone
10
Texas Christian
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+1.5
1
9
Suleman, Hammed
11
UC Berkeley
7.46m w
(24'5.5)
+3.1
1
10
Brits, Stefan
10
Florida State
7.36m
(24'1.75)
+1.6
1
11
Peden, Jamal
11
Stephen F. Austi
7.35m
(24'1.25)
+1.3
1
12
Samuels, Jarrett
12
Mississippi Stat
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+1.7
1
13
Wilson, Jerome
9
Western Texas
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+1.6
1
14
Stewart, Karlin
12
Grand Canyon
7.00m w
(22'11.5)
+2.1
1
--
Bowry, Jharyl
11
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obi, Felix
9
Baylor
7.41m w
(24'3.5)
+2.2
1
2
Hill, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Korbin
12
Ohio State
7.38m
(24'2.5)
+2.0
1
4
Williams, Emmanuel
10
Northwestern Sta
7.33m
(24'0.5)
+1.8
1
5
Kientzel, Taylor
11
UC Berkeley
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+1.6
1
6
Moss, Miller
Southern Oregon
7.27m w
(23'10)
+3.1
1
7
Lashley, Kevin
12
Grand Canyon
7.24m w
(23'9)
+2.6
1
8
White, Charles
11
Sam Houston Stat
7.14m
(23'5)
+1.5
1
9
Cooper, Ramon
12
Grand Canyon
7.09m
(23'3)
+2.0
1
10
Murray, William
11
Texas State
7.04m
(23'1)
+1.3
1
11
Carter, Johnny
10
Academy of Art U
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.8
1
12
Turner, Jonathan
10
Texas A&M
6.89m w
(22'7.25)
+2.5
1
13
Stewart, Simon
12
Houston
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+1.4
1
--
Boyd, Terence
10
Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Keandre
11
El Paso Burges
48-03.50
(14.72m)
+3.0
1
2
Stephens, Kevin
Frisco
47-03.50
(14.41m)
+2.0
1
3
Kerley, Fred
12
Taylor
45-07.50
(13.91m)
+1.0
1
4
Roach, Kerwin
10
North Shore Seni
45-07.25
(13.90m)
+0.9
1
5
Thomas, Jordan
11
Klein Collins
45-05.50
(13.86m)
+1.9
1
6
Sellers, Kaylon
11
Beaumont Ozen
45-03.25
(13.80m)
+2.0
1
7
Turnage, Connor
11
Highlands Ranch
45-02.75
(13.79m)
+1.5
1
8
Dunkerley-Offor, S
St. Stephens Epi
45-02.50
(13.78m)
+2.1
1
9
Thomas, Jaron
12
Midlothian
44-11.00
(13.69m)
+1.4
1
10
Spraglin, Kendrick
12
St Marks Of Texa
44-08.00
(13.61m)
+2.0
1
11
Doughty, Nick
10
Granbury
44-07.75
(13.61m)
+2.8
1
12
Brown, Kris
12
Sealy
44-06.25
(13.57m)
+1.4
1
13
Hamilton, Daniel
12
Lancaster
44-04.50
(13.53m)
+0.7
1
14
Whiteside, James
11
Corpus Christi M
44-04.25
(13.52m)
+1.1
1
15
Kimble, Tevin
12
Huntsville
43-08.25
(13.32m)
+0.5
1
16
Mitchell, Marcus
10
Coppell
43-06.75
(13.28m)
+0.8
1
17
Winters, Roderick
11
Arlington Bowie
43-04.75
(13.23m)
+1.3
1
17
Webster, Quintrell
10
Klein Collins
43-04.75
(13.23m)
+1.3
1
19
Jones, Jakobi
12
Beaumont Ozen
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+1.0
1
--
Small, Niko
10
Arlington Bowie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wynn, Jerome
10
Fair Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Marcus
12
Cypress Falls
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jefferson, Chris
12
South Grand Prai
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Daitchon
11
Corpus Christi M
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Omar
12
Florida
16.43m
(53'10.75)
+1.5
1
2
Suleman, Hammed
11
UC Berkeley
16.27m
(53'4.5)
+1.9
1
3
Parker, Cameron
12
Texas Christian
16.10m
(52'9.75)
+0.4
1
4
Obi, Felix
9
Baylor
16.08m w
(52'9)
+3.7
1
5
Jackson, Mark
11
Texas-El Paso
16.05m w
(52'7.75)
+2.6
1
6
Walcott, Elton
9
South Plains
15.78m
(51'9.25)
+1.0
1
7
Woodard, Preston
11
Prairie View A&M
15.76m
(51'8.25)
+0.7
1
8
Harper, Jason
Mississippi Stat
15.71m
(51'6.5)
+1.5
1
9
Horton, John
10
Houston
15.37m
(50'5)
+0.7
1
10
White, Charles
11
Sam Houston Stat
15.26m w
(50'0.75)
+3.1
1
11
Griggs, CJ
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.13m w
(49'7.5)
+2.3
1
12
Kersh, Morris
12
Mississippi
15.01m
(49'2.75)
+1.7
1
13
Jones, Chad
11
UC Berkeley
14.51m w
(47'7.25)
+2.2
1
--
Carter, Johnny
10
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bruner, Jarard
12
Texas
15.53m
(50'11.25)
+1.2
1
2
Brown, Dave
11
Texas A&M
15.37m
(50'5)
+2.0
1
3
Douglas, Reginald
12
Northwestern Sta
15.37m
(50'5)
+1.3
1
4
Kientzel, Taylor
11
UC Berkeley
15.36m w
(50'4.5)
+2.6
1
5
Oneal, Matthew
9
South Florida
15.31m w
(50'2.75)
+2.4
1
6
Pickett, Gabriel
11
Temple
15.29m
(50'1.75)
+1.3
1
7
Cain, Owen
11
Florida State
15.13m
(49'7.5)
+1.8
1
8
Randle, Derrick
9
Texas State
14.62m w
(47'11.5)
+3.2
1
9
Townsend, Xavier
11
Texas A&M-Commer
14.15m
(46'5)
+1.7
1
--
Stucky, Dillon
12
UCLA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lashley, Kevin
12
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyd, Terence
10
Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Ramon
12
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephen, Karique
12
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartfield, Mike
12
Ohio State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphree, Daven
12
Big Sandy Harmon
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Poth, Barrett
11
Klein Oak
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
3
Zorsky, Noah
12
Amarillo Tascosa
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Bertrand, Caleb
12
Elton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Roberson, Jay
12
Tyler Lee
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Mahler, Wolf
12
Belton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Griffin, Hawk
11
Little Elm
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Gilfillan, Noah
11
Corsicana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Breaux, Dakota
12
Pearland Dawson
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Thompson, Reese
11
Argyle
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
McNeil, Parks
12
Kerrville Tivy
4.65m
(15'3)
1
9
Pasque, Colin
12
Norman
4.65m
(15'3)
1
13
Jones, Avery
11
FEAST
4.50m
(14'9)
1
13
Tomlison, Addison
11
Humble Kingwood
4.50m
(14'9)
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Audie
11
Huntsville
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Wood, Shea Paul
12
Aledo
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Denham, Augustus
12
Mission Sharylan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Toliver, Travis
10
Houston Spring W
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Larson, Garrett
12
Brenham
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Dial, Tommy
10
Jenks
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Zalesky, Jacob
11
Timber Creek
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Brokenshire, Benji
11
Springtown
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Garcia, Anthony
12
Palacios
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Williams, Daniel
12
Rosenberg Terry
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Meaders, Nicholas
11
Gatesville
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Martin, Bryce
12
Salado
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
McAdams, Gabe
11
Keller
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Turner, Tyler
11
Hico
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Dixon, Aaron
12
Ballinger
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
16
Young, Alexander
12
Kerrville Tivy
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Harris, Zach
11
Amarillo River R
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Peyton
12
Lewisville Marcu
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendricks, Sam
10
Mississippi
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
2
Barber, Shawn
9
Akron
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
3
Simmons, Cale
12
Air Force
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
4
Blankenship, Jake
12
Tennessee
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
5
Whitt, Jack
12
Oral Roberts
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
6
Wait, Kyle
11
Kansas State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
7
Ross, Colton
11
Stephen F. Austi
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
7
Weirich, Victor
12
BYU
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
9
Uhle, Joey
10
Air Force
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
10
Duplantis, Andreas
10
LSU
5.36m
(17'7)
1
11
Brannon, Chase
12
Tennessee
5.36m
(17'7)
1
11
Woepse, Michael
11
UCLA
5.36m
(17'7)
1
13
Meyers, Kyal
11
Texas Tech
5.36m
(17'7)
1
14
Weiler, Nico
12
Harvard
5.21m
(17'1)
1
15
Gehrke, Dustin
12
Oral Roberts
5.21m
(17'1)
1
15
Wicker, Casey
11
Texas
5.21m
(17'1)
1
15
Cunningham, Logan
12
Texas State
5.21m
(17'1)
1
--
Wesley, Joseph
12
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardee, Trey
Nike
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinecke, Thomas
12
LSU
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
2
Wolfle, Chase
9
Texas A&M
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
3
Pillow, Chris
10
Rice
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
4
Caraway, Joseph
12
LSU
5.31m
(17'5)
1
4
Porter, Tyler
12
Tennessee
5.31m
(17'5)
1
6
Light, Shawn
11
Akron
5.31m
(17'5)
1
7
LaHaye, Andrew
12
Florida State
5.31m
(17'5)
1
11
Amezquita, Justin
11
Duke
5.21m
(17'1)
1
12
Frawley, Vince
12
Grand Canyon
5.21m
(17'1)
1
13
Meyer, Cameron
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.21m
(17'1)
1
8
Volz, Drew
10
South Florida
5.21m
(17'1)
1
9
Johnson, Jaora
11
LSU
5.21m
(17'1)
1
9
Marcello, Drew
11
Florida State
5.21m
(17'1)
1
14
Bishop, Alex
11
Kansas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
14
Ferguson, Landon
12
Texas State
5.06m
(16'7)
1
14
Doddridge, Jeremy
12
Texas Tech
5.06m
(16'7)
1
14
Bowen, Casey
10
Kansas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
14
Bringhurst, Braydo
10
BYU
5.06m
(16'7)
1
19
Ouderkirk, Austin
12
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
1
20
Thomas, Mark
11
Texas
5.06m
(16'7)
1
21
Bell, Dylan
9
Air Force
5.06m
(16'7)
1
21
Frawley, Eric
12
Grand Canyon
5.06m
(16'7)
1
23
Hidalgo, Matt
9
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
1
24
Mahnke, Michael
12
Houston
5.06m
(16'7)
1
25
Yamoah, Jordan
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
26
Sakioka, Mark
10
UCLA
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
26
Metzger, Wyatt
11
South Florida
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
28
Batemon, Terry
9
Indiana
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
28
Phillips, Dustin
11
Texas A&M
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
--
Houston, Scott
12
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Lupton, Greg
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
8,011
1
2
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
7,904
1
3
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
7,758
1
4
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
7,743
1
5
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
7,612
1
6
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
7,558
1
7
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
7,295
1
8
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
7,107
1
9
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
7,093
1
10
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
7,030
1
11
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
7,019
1
12
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
6,949
1
13
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
6,881
1
14
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
6,868
1
15
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
6,785
1
16
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
6,632
1
17
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
6,597
1
18
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
6,300
1
19
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
5,884
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
10.48
3
980
2
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
10.68
3
933
3
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
10.71
3
926
4
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
10.85
3
894
5
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
10.85
2
894
6
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
10.90
3
883
7
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
10.94
3
874
8
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
11.01
3
858
9
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
11.06
2
847
10
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
11.13
2
832
11
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
11.18
1
821
12
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
11.21
2
814
13
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
11.23
2
810
14
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
11.24
2
808
15
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
11.26
1
804
16
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
11.34
1
786
17
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
11.37
2
780
18
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
11.47
1
759
19
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
11.49
1
755
20
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
11.53
1
746
21
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
11.56
1
740
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
14.37
6
927
2
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
14.40
6
924
3
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
14.55
4
905
4
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
14.58
6
901
5
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
14.67
6
890
6
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
14.71
5
885
7
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
14.79
5
875
8
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
14.80
5
874
9
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
15.04
4
845
10
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
15.08
1
840
11
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
15.11
2
836
12
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
15.15
2
831
13
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
15.58
1
781
14
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
15.63
5
775
15
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
15.63
3
775
16
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
15.64
4
774
17
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
15.96
1
737
18
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
16.19
2
711
19
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
16.23
3
707
20
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
16.36
2
693
21
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
17.12
3
612
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
4:17.94
1
826
2
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
4:30.28
1
743
3
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
4:31.86
1
732
4
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
4:34.17
1
717
5
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
4:40.24
1
679
6
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
4:41.62
1
670
7
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
4:42.31
1
666
8
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
4:42.76
1
663
9
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
4:43.85
1
656
10
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
4:44.19
1
654
11
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
4:47.72
1
632
12
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
4:48.42
1
628
13
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
4:48.60
1
627
14
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
4:49.46
1
622
15
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
4:49.74
1
620
16
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
4:49.96
1
619
17
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
4:51.29
1
611
18
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
4:51.49
1
610
19
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
4:53.54
1
597
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
48.21
3
899
2
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
48.94
3
864
3
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
49.08
2
858
4
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
49.82
3
823
5
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
49.94
2
817
6
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
50.20
3
805
7
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
50.25
3
803
8
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
50.73
2
781
9
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
50.88
3
774
10
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
51.04
2
767
11
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
51.13
3
763
12
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
51.18
1
761
13
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
51.31
2
755
14
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
51.82
1
733
15
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
52.06
1
722
16
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
52.10
2
720
17
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
52.28
1
713
18
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
52.66
1
696
19
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
53.17
1
674
20
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
53.28
1
670
21
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
53.37
1
666
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
799
2
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
776
3
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
727
4
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
42.04m
(137'11)
1
706
5
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
701
6
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
41.66m
(136'8)
1
698
7
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
681
8
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
668
9
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
622
10
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
36.45m
(119'7)
1
593
11
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
591
12
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
577
13
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
576
14
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
34.42m
(112'11)
1
552
15
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
33.20m
(108'11)
1
528
16
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
33.00m
(108'3)
1
524
17
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
523
18
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
502
19
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
29.57m
(97'0)
1
456
20
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
439
21
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
333
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
3
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
3
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
5
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
9
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
9
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
11
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
12
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
12
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
14
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
14
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
14
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
14
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
18
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
18
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
18
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
21
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
64.28m
(210'10.5)
1
802
2
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
61.79m
(202'8.5)
1
765
3
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
56.69m
(185'11.75)
1
688
4
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
54.46m
(178'8)
1
655
5
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
54.00m
(177'1.75)
1
648
6
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
52.36m
(171'9.25)
1
624
7
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
52.20m
(171'3)
1
621
8
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
51.84m
(170'0.75)
1
616
9
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
596
10
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
50.23m
(164'9.5)
1
592
11
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
49.69m
(163'0.25)
1
584
12
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
580
13
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
558
14
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
554
15
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
47.01m
(154'2.75)
1
544
16
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
526
17
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
41.88m
(137'4.75)
1
469
18
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
462
19
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
39.30m
(128'11)
1
432
--
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
7.57m
(24'10)
1
952
2
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
869
3
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
828
4
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
821
5
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
6
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
809
7
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
797
8
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
795
9
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
790
10
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
783
11
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
12
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
13
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
750
13
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
750
15
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
6.66m
(21'10)
1
734
15
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
6.66m
(21'10)
1
734
17
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
732
18
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
19
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
20
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
21
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
2
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
2
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
2
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
6
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
7
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
7
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
9
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
9
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
9
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
9
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
9
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
14
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
14
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
16
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
17
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
18
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
18
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
20
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
21
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nilsson, Marcus
11
UCLA
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
806
2
Giovannoni, Domini
12
UCLA
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
729
3
Martin, Romain
12
Texas-Arlington
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
697
4
Johnson, Matthew
12
Sam Houston Stat
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
682
5
Murphy, Isaac
12
Texas
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
676
6
Johansson, Bjorn
12
Akron
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
670
7
Harris, Sean
12
Washington State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
665
8
Kemp, Blake
9
Oregon
12.83m
(42'1)
1
657
9
Jones, Bryan
11
Akron
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
653
10
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
641
11
Keys, Dakotah
10
Oregon
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
11
McCune, Alex
10
Akron
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
13
Wohlford, Jake
11
Texas
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
612
14
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
602
15
Anderson, Dylan
9
Indiana
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
594
16
Weinstock, Evan
11
Brown
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
584
17
Frnka, John
11
Texas-Arlington
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
564
18
Rhodes, Peter
10
Brown
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
560
19
Bingham, Cody
9
Liberty
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
554
20
Wordell, Spencer
11
Washington State
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
21
Keller, Stephen
9
Indiana
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
495
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kortnei
10
Italy
11.82
+1.5
1
2
Mitchell, Akeyla
11
Corpus Christi W
11.85
+1.5
1
3
Love, Chassity
10
Lone Star
12.14
+1.5
1
4
Herman, Kelsey
11
Crossett
12.17
+1.5
1
5
Dockery, Breanna
12
Gateway Charter
12.30
+1.5
1
6
Armstrong, Myavia
12
Wharton
12.34
+1.5
1
7
Taylor, Keandria
10
Rosebud-Lott
12.37
+1.5
1
8
Gill, Chelsi
12
Waco La Vega
12.42
+1.5
1
9
Lowe, Chianne
12
Kennedale
12.43
+1.5
1
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Akeyla
11
Corpus Christi W
11.48w
+4.2
1
2
Johnson, Kortnei
10
Italy
11.52w
+4.2
1
3
Lowe, Chianne
12
Kennedale
11.95w
+4.2
1
4
Gill, Chelsi
12
Waco La Vega
11.96w
+4.2
1
5
Taylor, Keandria
10
Rosebud-Lott
11.97w
+4.2
1
6
Herman, Kelsey
11
Crossett
12.04w
+2.4
3
7
Love, Chassity
10
Lone Star
12.07w
+2.3
2
8
Dockery, Breanna
12
Gateway Charter
12.15w
+2.4
3
9
Armstrong, Myavia
12
Wharton
12.24w
+2.4
3
10
Taylor, Teandria
10
Rosebud-Lott
12.36w
+2.4
3
11
Ellison, Re'Jana
12
Hearne
12.36w
+2.3
2
12
Thompson, Mychelle
12
Crossett
12.42w
+2.4
3
13
Lewis, Lexie
10
Brownwood
12.43w
+2.4
3
14
Denton, Mikala
11
Wills Point
12.65w
+4.2
1
15
Bianco, Ellery
10
Saratoga Springs
12.70w
+2.3
2
16
Perry, Alexus
11
Goliad
12.76w
+2.3
2
17
Brown, Sarah
12
Comfort
12.85w
+2.3
2
18
Night, Sam
12
St John's
12.88w
+4.2
1
19
Newberg, Ashland
10
La Vernia
13.10w
+2.3
2
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaliyah
12
Frankfort Lincol
11.63
+1.5
1
2
Coby, Eboni
12
Lancaster
11.74
+1.5
1
3
Roberson, Daye Sho
12
Phillis Wheatley
11.74
+1.5
1
4
Brown, Marika
12
Little Elm
11.76
+1.5
1
5
Bennett, Taylor
10
Spring
11.91
+1.5
1
6
Carter, Bria
12
Cypress Lakes
11.92
+1.5
1
7
Emeodi, Judy
12
Round Rock Austi
11.97
+1.5
1
8
Leppin, Shelby
12
Cedar Park
12.01
+1.5
1
--
Hamilton, I'Shuniq
09
Cedar Hill
FS
+1.5
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Daye Sho
12
Phillis Wheatley
11.64w
+2.2
6
2
Brown, Aaliyah
12
Frankfort Lincol
11.64w
+3.5
3
3
Brown, Marika
12
Little Elm
11.65
+1.9
5
4
Hamilton, I'Shuniq
09
Cedar Hill
11.80w
+2.2
4
5
Carter, Bria
12
Cypress Lakes
11.82w
+3.5
3
6
Coby, Eboni
12
Lancaster
11.85w
+2.2
6
7
Leppin, Shelby
12
Cedar Park
11.86w
+2.2
4
8
Emeodi, Judy
12
Round Rock Austi
11.88
+1.0
1
9
Bennett, Taylor
10
Spring
11.92
+1.0
1
10
Wesley, Macahla
12
Austin Johnson
11.93
+1.0
1
11
Smith, Melicha
10
Texas City
11.94w
+4.1
7
12
Brown, Bealoved
12
Beaumont Ozen
11.95
+1.9
5
13
Howells, Sydney
10
Round Rock Austi
12.00w
+3.5
3
14
White, Kira
09
DeSoto
12.01w
+3.7
8
15
Adkins, Brittany
12
Killeen Harker H
12.03w
+2.2
6
16
Weeks, Ayanna
12
San Antonio Chur
12.08w
+4.3
2
17
Nelson, Katara
12
South Grand Prai
12.10w
+4.3
2
18
Jones, Christonna
12
Killeen Ellison
12.13w
+4.3
2
19
Carter, Glorilisha
10
Bastrop
12.15
+1.0
1
20
Moran, Peri
12
Lewisville Marcu
12.18w
+4.1
7
21
Hyshaw, Alexis
11
Frankfort Lincol
12.18w
+2.2
6
22
Brown, Alondriah
11
Bryan
12.20
+1.9
5
23
Giles, Alexus
12
Little Elm
12.20w
+3.7
8
24
Samuels, Samiyah
09
Cypress Springs
12.21w
+4.3
2
25
Roberson, Takyera
09
Phillis Wheatley
12.21
+1.9
5
26
Simmons, La Shawnd
12
Pflugerville
12.23w
+3.7
8
27
Berkhaulter, A'Dri
12
Lancaster
12.25
+1.9
5
28
POYNTER, NATALIE
12
Waco Midway
12.26w
+2.2
6
29
Byers, Angel
12
Pflugerville
12.26w
+4.1
7
30
Knight, Frezsanee
11
San Antonio Wagn
12.30w
+4.3
2
31
Vaughn-Hart, Bria
12
Katy
12.30w
+3.5
3
32
Moran, Sandra
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
12.30w
+4.1
7
33
Nweke, Nkolika
11
Pearland
12.31w
+2.2
6
34
Richardson, Deana
10
Northside
12.32
+1.9
5
35
Anderson, Brittani
11
Justin Northwest
12.36w
+2.2
4
36
Young, Cameisha
12
Dallas Skyline
12.38
+1.9
5
37
Carr, Imani
12
Klein Forest
12.39w
+2.2
4
38
Mickens, Kami
12
Southlake Carrol
12.41w
+2.2
4
39
Osa, God'Stime
10
Plano West
12.44w
+2.2
6
40
Daniel, Lauren
11
Lewisville Marcu
12.45w
+2.2
4
40
Hardin, Arien
12
Richardson Berkn
12.45
+1.0
1
42
Babineaux, Tristen
11
Cypress Ridge
12.48w
+3.7
8
43
Rhodes, Jasmine
10
Shoemaker
12.49w
+2.2
6
44
Carter, Katyiah
11
DeSoto
12.49w
+2.2
4
45
Davis, Farrin
11
Houston Cypress
12.50w
+3.5
3
46
McCullum, Dasia
12
Houston Eisenhow
12.54
+1.0
1
47
Peavie-Johnson, Br
09
Cedar Hill
12.54
+1.0
1
48
Jackson, Camirey
12
CP Vista Ridge
12.56w
+4.3
2
49
Obasuyi, Siara
11
Duncanville
12.58
+1.0
1
50
Garvin, Elexus
11
Wylie East
12.59
+1.9
5
51
Ogbonna, Pamela
12
San Antonio Chur
12.59w
+3.5
3
52
Koto, Selasie
12
Justin Northwest
12.61w
+3.5
3
53
King, Jhane'
09
Timber Creek
12.64w
+3.5
3
54
Perkins, Tamar
11
Cypress Falls
12.70w
+4.1
7
55
Clay, Dominique
10
Douglas Macarthu
12.73w
+4.3
2
56
Washington, Currin
10
Arlington Bowie
12.75
+1.9
5
57
Richard, Dori
12
12.80w
+3.7
8
58
Hawkins, Special
10
Beaumont Central
12.94w
+4.3
2
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lauryn
Saucony
11.02w
+2.3
2
2
VanBuren, Cleo
12
Space
11.12w
+2.7
1
3
Lucas, Porscha
12
Saucony
11.13w
+2.7
1
4
Bayne, Chauntae Ch
12
Training Ground
11.19w
+2.3
2
5
Hayes, Chelsea
Nike
11.21w
+2.3
2
6
Hastings, Natasha
Under Armour
11.24w
+2.7
1
7
Riggien, Chastity
Southern Oregon
11.33w
+2.3
2
8
Hall, Patricia
12
Elite Perfor
11.41w
+2.3
2
9
Alexander, kineke
12
Elite Perfor
11.41w
+2.7
1
10
Meadows, Tawanna
11.46w
+2.7
1
11
Reynolds, Shannon
12
Texas-Arlington
11.47w
+2.7
1
12
Kizzee, Olivia
Southern Oregon
11.50w
+2.7
1
13
Duncan, Dominique
12
Sprint Station
11.52w
+2.3
2
14
Kelly, Ashley
Southern Oregon
11.63w
+2.3
2
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Kimberlyn
12
LSU
11.06w
+2.8
1
2
Collier, Ashley
11
Texas A&M
11.15w
+2.8
1
3
Purvis, Ashton
10
Texas A&M
11.20w
+2.8
1
4
White, Cierra
10
Texas Tech
11.21w
+2.8
1
5
Madu, Jennifer
9
Texas A&M
11.26w
+2.8
1
6
Akinosun, Morolake
9
Illinois
11.29w
+2.8
1
7
Daniels, Paris
12
Kansas
11.43w
+2.8
1
8
Goodman, Chalonda
12
Texas
11.48w
+2.8
1
9
Tyson, Keilah
10
Kentucky
11.57w
+2.8
1
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Kimberlyn
12
LSU
11.15w
+2.3
12
2
Madu, Jennifer
9
Texas A&M
11.32w
+2.3
12
3
White, Cierra
10
Texas Tech
11.36w
+3.0
11
4
Collier, Ashley
11
Texas A&M
11.37w
+3.0
11
5
Purvis, Ashton
10
Texas A&M
11.39w
+2.7
10
6
Daniels, Paris
12
Kansas
11.42w
+2.7
10
7
Akinosun, Morolake
9
Illinois
11.44w
+3.0
11
8
Goodman, Chalonda
12
Texas
11.47w
+2.1
9
9
Tyson, Keilah
10
Kentucky
11.50w
+2.7
10
10
Burchell, Remona
10
Butler County
11.54w
+2.3
12
11
Reynolds, Shannon
12
Texas-Arlington
11.58w
+2.7
10
12
Black, Geronne
12
Portland State
11.61w
+2.1
9
13
Cooper, Asia
9
Mississippi
11.62w
+2.7
10
14
Blok, Emily
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.63w
+2.3
12
14
Pinckney, Takeia
12
LSU
11.63w
+2.7
10
16
Jackson, Kia
12
Tennessee
11.63w
+2.3
12
17
Valentine, Tianna
9
Kansas
11.64w
+2.1
9
18
Brown, Felicia
12
Tennessee
11.64
+1.6
7
19
Pipkin, Tamyah
10
Kentucky
11.65w
+2.4
6
20
Sylvester, Toshika
11
LSU
11.69w
+2.1
9
21
Daniels, India
9
Texas A&M
11.70w
+2.1
9
22
Corinealdi, Chaniq
12
Texas Christian
11.72w
+3.0
11
23
Jackson, Dariel
12
South Florida
11.73
+1.5
8
24
Ugen, Lorraine
11
Texas Christian
11.73w
+2.3
12
25
Kalu, Stephanie
10
Southern Methodi
11.73
+1.6
7
26
Bailey, Aireonna
12
South Florida
11.77w
+2.3
12
27
Duncan, Kiersten
9
Texas
11.77
+1.5
8
28
Idunoba, Ashley
12
Lamar
11.79w
+2.3
12
29
Bogatz, Samantha
11
Grand Canyon
11.81w
+2.4
6
30
Webb, Jasmine
9
McNeese State
11.81
+1.6
7
31
Flower, Abigail
10
Liberty
11.83w
+2.7
4
32
Acheampong, Gemma
11
Boston Universit
11.86
+1.9
1
33
Bostic, Kailey
10
Texas-Arlington
11.87
+1.6
7
34
Iheukwumere, Marve
11
Columbia
11.87w
+2.7
3
35
Gay, Natasha
12
Wayland Baptist
11.87w
+2.7
4
36
Christian, Rachel
10
Akron
11.88w
+2.1
2
37
Hodges, Shavine
11
Grand Canyon
11.88w
+2.1
9
38
Gaines, Brittane
12
Houston Baptist
11.88
+1.6
7
39
Clark, Atarah
9
South Plains
11.89
+1.4
5
40
Stewart, Nia
11
Southeast Louisi
11.90w
+2.7
3
40
Ferguson, Gortia
11
Wayland Baptist
11.90w
+2.7
4
42
Suggs, Yolanda
12
Texas-El Paso
11.90
+1.6
7
43
Dayries, Justise
9
Baylor
11.91
+1.6
7
44
Nguyen, Anasztazia
9
Houston
11.91w
+2.1
2
45
Williams, Jasmine
12
Mississippi
11.92
+1.6
7
46
Del Pino, Magen
12
Texas-El Paso
11.93
+1.5
8
47
Coleman, Breeana
11
Illinois
11.95
+1.4
5
48
Wilkerson, Cornesh
12
Oral Roberts
11.97w
+2.4
6
49
Hollingsworth, Lau
12
Illinois
11.98
+1.4
5
50
Walton, Shelby
12
Boston Universit
11.98w
+2.4
6
51
Dixon, Diamond
11
Kansas
11.99w
+2.3
12
52
Anunkor, Uchechi
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.00
+1.4
5
53
Teape, Melissa
12
South Florida
12.01
+1.6
7
54
Brewer, Kiersten
10
Houston
12.02w
+2.4
6
55
Wade, Victoria
10
Louisiana Tech
12.03w
+2.4
6
56
Williams, Sharrona
9
New Mexico (JC)
12.04
+1.4
5
57
Bates, Alexis
11
Alabama-Birmingh
12.06w
+3.0
11
58
Yarnell, Emily
12
Tennessee
12.07
+1.4
5
59
Bamgbade, Bernice
9
Texas
12.08
+1.5
8
60
Williams, Tamaira
9
Oral Roberts
12.10w
+2.4
6
61
Gammage, Destiny
12
Boise State
12.12w
+2.4
6
62
Knox, Shakima
11
Alabama-Birmingh
12.12
+1.4
5
63
Swift, Shaneve
11
Incarnate Word
12.14w
+2.1
2
64
Mitchell, Janay
12
Northern Illinoi
12.14
+1.5
8
65
Nichols, Jessica
10
Iowa State
12.17
+1.9
1
66
Ene, Elizabeth
9
Sam Houston Stat
12.18
+1.5
8
67
Lynch, Paige
12
McNeese State
12.20
+1.4
5
67
Nunn, Julie
11
Kentucky
12.20w
+2.7
3
69
Davis, Demeshia
9
Temple
12.22w
+2.1
2
70
Roberts, Asia
9
Texas Southern
12.23w
+2.1
2
71
Fordham, Jordan
9
Southern-Baton R
12.24w
+2.1
2
72
Rosebrough, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.25w
+2.7
3
73
Davidson, Alexandr
12
Oregon
12.28w
+2.1
2
74
Simpson, Carnisha
10
West Texas A&M
12.30w
+2.1
2
75
Davis, Aliyah
9
LSU
12.31w
+2.7
10
76
Charbonnet, Justin
11
Baylor
12.33w
+2.7
4
77
Anane-Bedokah, Dan
11
Incarnate Word
12.34w
+2.7
4
78
Kenneh, Isatta
12
Temple
12.36w
+2.7
3
79
Slaughter, Saschel
11
Lamar
12.42w
+2.4
6
80
Smith, Brittany
12
Northern Illinoi
12.44
+1.9
1
81
Wilson, Asia
11
Texas Wesleyan
12.46
+1.9
1
82
Mitchell, Andrea
9
Concordia (TX) U
12.49
+1.9
1
83
Walker, Brittany
9
Louisiana Tech
12.50w
+2.7
4
84
Getfield, Sydney
10
Concordia (TX) U
12.52
+1.9
1
--
McKight, Keshira
9
Northwestern Sta
DNF
+1.9
1
--
Hampton, Alaysia
9
Southern-Baton R
DNF
+1.9
1
Womens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Betzy
Southern Oregon
4:17.80
1
2
Mecke, Dana
Southern Oregon
4:18.64
1
3
Adams, Josephine
11
North Texas
4:19.09
1
4
Sutherland, Sara
11
Texas
4:20.48
1
5
Areson, Jackie
Nike
4:21.52
1
6
Kelly, Mariah
11
Baylor
4:22.20
1
7
Murphy, Samantha
11
Illinois
4:23.12
1
8
Behm, Mia
12
Texas
4:27.45
1
9
Toberty, Sarah
11
UCLA
4:28.71
1
10
Butler, Rachel
11
UCLA
4:29.38
1
11
Phillips, Chloe
12
Mississippi Stat
4:30.17
1
12
Picchetti, Natalie
Team Rogue
4:30.45
1
13
Lott, Darroneshia
10
South Plains
4:31.79
1
14
Hall, Marielle
11
Texas
4:37.94
1
15
Goldkamp, Mary
Team Rogue
4:38.76
1
--
Wright, Phoebe
Southern Oregon
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Hannah
9
Kansas
4:28.71
2
2
Herrera, Nina
Texas-San Antoni
4:32.43
2
3
Hampton, Sydney
10
Texas-Arlington
4:32.84
1
4
Nilsson, Hannah
10
Texas-Arlington
4:33.98
2
5
Hoaldridge, Katie
12
Texas
4:36.43
2
6
Perez, Emily
Texas-San Antoni
4:36.65
1
7
Susset, Chloe
12
Abilene Christia
4:37.36
2
8
Becker, Natalie
11
Kansas
4:37.69
2
9
Jenkins, Amanda
11
Texas A&M
4:37.71
1
10
Jones, Michelle
11
Texas State
4:38.13
2
11
Schaich, Allison
10
Rice
4:38.28
2
12
Steffan, Hannah
Team Rogue
4:38.59
1
13
Honeycutt, Corey
12
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:40.19
1
14
Crowe-Carter, Auzs
10
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:40.25
1
15
Flores, Ashley
10
Midwestern State
4:40.37
2
16
Amrhein, Fabienne
12
Mississippi Stat
4:40.98
2
17
Jones, Anne
12
Texas
4:41.54
1
18
Meese, Emily
11
Iowa State
4:43.00
1
19
Fletcher, Grace
10
Texas A&M
4:43.78
1
20
Garza, Irma
10
Incarnate Word
4:44.73
1
21
Escobar, Magdalena
9
Texas Christian
4:45.66
2
22
Pavone, Anna
11
Temple
4:45.76
1
23
Ellis, Karensa
12
Northwestern Sta
4:46.16
1
24
Boutte, Jasmine
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:46.96
1
25
Dubrow, Jenna
10
Temple
4:46.97
1
26
Ball, Breanne
9
Texas Christian
4:48.06
2
27
Montgomery, Hillar
10
Texas A&M
4:48.84
2
28
Burford, Katie
9
Texas
4:50.55
1
29
Mason, Sarah
12
Rice
4:51.84
1
30
Shea, Meghan
9
Texas
4:56.63
2
31
Kreidie, Hiba
11
Houston Baptist
4:59.71
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Arin
12
Canyon
4:57.12
2
2
Jones, Rachel
12
Lewisville Hebro
4:58.20
2
3
Boreman, Madie
09
Leander Rouse
4:59.99
2
4
Szekely, Morgan
11
New Braunfels
5:02.02
2
5
Cartwrighrt, Abiga
11
Dallas Adams
5:05.99
1
6
McElhinney, Amelia
11
Round Rock Austi
5:06.15
2
7
Stanford, Daphney
12
Grapevine
5:06.18
1
8
Chapin, Shelby
12
Southlake Carrol
5:06.59
2
9
Scott, Sarah
11
Wylie East
5:08.33
1
10
Mitchell, Brittany
11
Killeen
5:10.22
2
11
Bottoms, Janae
12
Klein
5:11.09
2
12
Howley, Grace
12
Humble Kingwood
5:11.24
2
13
Ashley, Driscoll
09
Round Rock
5:11.86
1
14
Keenan, Mary
12
Boerne Champion
5:12.92
1
15
Arriaza, Elena
12
Southlake Carrol
5:13.24
2
16
Ringle, Alison
11
Parkway
5:13.25
1
17
Fritz, Jenny
12
Dripping Springs
5:15.00
1
18
Evans, Diana
12
Klein
5:15.17
2
19
Reamer, Lexi
12
Houston Lamar
5:15.49
1
20
Martinez, Krysta
09
Edcouch Elsa
5:16.23
2
21
Flanagan, Megan
12
Humble Kingwood
5:17.23
2
22
Galvan, Haileigh
10
San Antonio O'Co
5:17.91
2
23
Enriquez, Melanie
11
Round Rock Stony
5:18.47
2
24
Ammons, Lexie
09
Kinkaid
5:18.50
1
25
Ellis, Jessica
11
Austin Westlake
5:21.22
1
26
Hesterman, Hailey
10
Calvary Baptist
5:21.84
2
27
Schulte, Macy
12
Comanche
5:21.89
2
28
Hood, Lexie
12
Hockaday
5:22.28
2
29
Prado, Miranda
12
Lorena
5:22.50
2
30
Graham, Carnley
10
Prosper
5:24.61
1
31
Keys, Nikki
10
Austin Vandegrif
5:25.94
1
32
Seales, Meaghen
11
Blanco
5:32.28
1
33
Robens, Gabrielle
09
Saratoga Springs
5:35.08
1
34
Carey, Erin
09
Saratoga Springs
5:43.32
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raines, Sandie
12
Humble Kingwood
10:18.98
1
2
Rathjen, Natalie
11
Dallas Highland
10:19.54
1
3
Prickett, Jessica
12
Burleson
10:26.57
1
4
McCann, Kellee
11
Justin Northwest
10:31.25
1
5
Clark, Devin
10
Spring Branch Sm
10:35.82
1
6
Jochen, Karis
12
A&M Consolidated
10:40.13
1
7
Kriegshauser, Cour
12
Southlake Carrol
10:44.51
1
8
Hofstad, Paige
09
New Braunfels
10:47.51
1
9
Chapin, Shelby
12
Southlake Carrol
10:47.79
1
10
Montgomery, Megan
10
Lewisville Hebro
10:49.51
1
11
Brown, Sydney
11
Lewisville Marcu
10:50.96
1
12
Warren, Kelsie
10
A&M Consolidated
10:57.17
1
13
Norton, Devin
11
Denton Guyer
10:57.21
1
14
Hoyos, Alondra
11
Lewisville Hebro
10:58.85
1
15
Belbina, Safiya
10
Lewisville Flowe
11:00.48
1
16
Cruz, Alexa
09
St Thomas Aquina
11:00.99
1
17
ZIMMERMAN, MADDIE
12
Frisco Wakeland
11:15.98
1
18
Hamlin, Keomi
10
New Braunfels
11:18.48
1
19
Leblanc, Silvia
10
Ft. Bend Clement
11:39.15
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mollenkopf, Ingrid
12
North Texas
16:40.47
1
2
Goldring, Katja
12
UCLA
16:47.23
1
3
Ledgerwood, Stepha
12
Southern Mississ
16:48.14
1
4
Madebach, Sarah
Team Rogue
16:58.65
1
5
Smith, Kelsey
10
UCLA
17:01.26
1
6
Venegas, Sandra
12
Texas State
17:05.24
1
7
Threlkeld, Anne
12
Mississippi
17:06.53
1
8
Mooney, Annie
10
UCLA
17:10.98
1
9
Davis, Jessica
11
Texas Wesleyan
17:11.58
1
10
Eichkorn, Amber
9
South Dakota
17:13.50
1
11
Harper, Jessica
10
Texas
17:19.57
1
12
Crutcher, Emeline
12
Angelo State
17:26.26
1
13
Ward, Connor
10
Texas
17:26.46
1
14
Salazar, Gabby
11
Texas A&M
17:30.02
1
15
Golick, Bronte
10
UCLA
17:35.77
1
16
Jerotich, Sarah
9
Wayland Baptist
17:40.95
1
17
Moreno, Vanessa
11
Trinity (TX)
17:53.08
1
18
Balbontin, Isabel
Texas-San Antoni
18:02.27
1
19
Wetzstein, Katie
9
South Dakota
18:02.95
1
20
Schrader, Bree
10
Baylor
18:04.75
1
21
Perez, Alaina
9
Texas
18:06.93
1
22
Crawford, Allison
11
McNeese State
18:19.28
1
23
Simon, Virginia
12
Texas
18:29.12
1
24
Cooper, Lauren
10
McNeese State
18:32.39
1
25
Durrwachter, Julie
11
Dallas Baptist
18:34.97
1
Womens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masciana, Juliane
Team Rogue
34:58.07
1
2
Diaz, Alyssa
Texas-San Antoni
35:24.07
1
3
Skinner, Kayleigh
11
Mississippi
35:44.06
1
4
Pease, Sarah
Team Rogue
35:52.81
1
5
Thompson, Marie
12
Rice
36:13.87
1
6
Kilwein, Kyra
12
Kansas
36:29.04
1
7
Howen, Kendall
9
Texas
36:46.47
1
8
Galindo, Vanessa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
37:00.62
1
9
Lee, Marissa
9
Texas
37:03.37
1
10
Hilson, Megan
10
South Dakota
37:12.42
1
11
Upshaw, Tara
12
Texas A&M
37:14.80
1
12
Gress, Ali
12
South Dakota
37:28.68
1
13
Pekarek, Marrissa
9
Texas
37:39.15
1
14
Murphy, Maddie
11
Trinity (TX)
37:45.18
1
15
Krezonoski, Michel
10
Midwestern State
38:11.89
1
16
Steup, Rosemary
11
Trinity (TX)
38:12.45
1
17
Obendorf, Michelle
10
Trinity (TX)
38:12.54
1
18
Krezonoski, Kim
10
Midwestern State
38:32.52
1
19
Ulrich, Rebecca
9
Southern Mississ
38:34.67
1
20
Waller, Britni
11
South Dakota
38:48.51
1
21
Meade, Glynnis
10
Dallas Baptist
39:12.13
1
22
Flores, Annifer
10
Angelo State
39:42.75
1
--
Neveu, Mariko
Team Rogue
DNF
1
--
Sutherland, Sara
11
Texas
DNF
1
--
Salinas, Regina
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
DNF
1
--
Koenig, Emily
11
Texas Tech
DNF
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollowood, Keelin
12
Saratoga Springs
6:59.02
1
2
Hodges, Claire
12
Humble Kingwood
7:03.58
1
3
Innis, Brittany
11
Cedar Park
7:04.35
1
4
Hood, Lexie
12
Hockaday
7:13.52
1
5
Flanagan, Megan
12
Humble Kingwood
7:32.33
1
6
Penzer, Mariellen
8
Saratoga Springs
7:57.68
1
7
Rivera, Abigail
10
Episcopal School
9:06.38
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutright, Haley
10
Mississippi
10:21.60
1
2
Johnson, Rachel
10
Baylor
10:29.08
1
3
Goldkamp, Mary
Team Rogue
10:31.22
1
4
Marches, Brittany
11
Texas
10:31.59
1
5
Griesche, Cornelia
Mississippi Stat
10:39.41
1
6
Bruce, Kelsey
10
Dallas Baptist
10:48.08
1
7
Moylan, Krista
12
Southern Mississ
10:53.26
1
8
Watson, Samantha
10
Oral Roberts
10:55.57
1
9
Breathitt, Kelsey
12
Mississippi
11:00.60
1
10
Ducommun, Kathryn
12
Houston
11:04.20
1
11
Wilson, Charlotte
9
North Texas
11:06.47
1
12
Andrews, Claire
9
Texas
11:50.44
1
--
Hayward, Katelyn
9
Texas-Arlington
DNF
1
--
Fowler, Halsey
12
Rice
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modesett, Jackie
12
St John's
13.92w
+2.1
1
2
Bedrich, Lauren
12
Rogers
14.04w
+2.1
1
3
Jack, Kiesha
12
Northside
14.35w
+2.1
1
4
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
14.71w
+2.1
1
5
Taylor, Dominique
12
Stafford
14.78w
+2.1
1
6
Ridge, Oceana
10
Andrews
14.91w
+2.1
1
7
Morgan, Andi
12
Sunnyvale
15.28w
+2.1
1
--
Welch, Kirby
12
FEAST
DNFw
+2.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jack, Kiesha
12
Northside
14.18w
+2.6
3
2
Modesett, Jackie
12
St John's
14.18w
+2.5
1
3
Bedrich, Lauren
12
Rogers
14.42w
+3.5
2
4
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
14.75w
+2.6
3
5
Ridge, Oceana
10
Andrews
14.94w
+2.5
1
6
Taylor, Dominique
12
Stafford
14.99w
+2.6
3
7
Morgan, Andi
12
Sunnyvale
15.32w
+2.5
1
8
Hale, Aliyah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
15.36w
+2.6
3
9
Welch, Kirby
12
FEAST
15.37w
+3.5
2
10
Lea, Rachel
12
Salado
15.50w
+3.5
2
11
Stokes, Sheridan
12
Stephenville
15.54w
+2.6
3
12
Wahl, Georgia
10
Episcopal
15.56w
+2.5
1
13
Reed, Catherine
12
La Vernia
15.69w
+3.5
2
14
Guo, Stephanie
12
St John's
15.70w
+3.5
2
15
Aiken, Jaci
12
Eustace
15.71w
+2.5
1
16
Hill, Morgan
11
Salado
16.09w
+2.6
3
17
Henke, Victoria
11
Fredericksburg
16.27w
+3.5
2
18
Hartman, Hannah
12
Santa Anna
16.48w
+2.6
3
19
Walker, Kenzie
11
La Grange
16.69w
+3.5
2
20
Graham, Lindsay
12
Episcopal
16.73w
+2.6
3
21
Koehl, Paxston
12
Blanco
17.48w
+2.5
1
--
Pippen, Aulexis
12
Crossett
FSw
+3.5
2
--
Som, Christina
12
Gladewater Sabin
DNFw
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Alaysh'A
11
Spring
13.84w
+2.7
1
2
Jones, Ariel
11
Humble Atascocit
13.89w
+2.7
1
3
Hawn, Kiana
11
Forney
14.04w
+2.7
1
4
Brown, Leigha
12
Economedes
14.05w
+2.7
1
5
Roy, Kelsey
11
Cypress Falls
14.07w
+2.7
1
6
Jimson-Miller, Ale
12
Danville
14.26w
+2.7
1
7
Milton, Taryn
09
Cedar Hill
14.26w
+2.7
1
8
Johnson, Victoria
12
Mansfield Legacy
14.28w
+2.7
1
9
Feeney, Abby
12
The Woodlands
14.68w
+2.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ariel
11
Humble Atascocit
14.11w
+2.9
1
2
Johnson, Alaysh'A
11
Spring
14.16w
+2.2
4
3
Hawn, Kiana
11
Forney
14.17w
+2.9
2
4
Johnson, Victoria
12
Mansfield Legacy
14.27w
+3.2
6
5
Brown, Leigha
12
Economedes
14.33w
+3.5
5
6
Milton, Taryn
09
Cedar Hill
14.34w
+3.2
6
7
Jimson-Miller, Ale
12
Danville
14.36w
+2.9
1
8
Roy, Kelsey
11
Cypress Falls
14.40w
+2.6
3
9
Feeney, Abby
12
The Woodlands
14.43w
+3.2
6
10
Lawrence, Lyric
12
Saginaw
14.44w
+2.2
4
11
Scales, Autym
10
Northside
14.46w
+3.2
6
12
Marshall, Tonea
09
Arlington Seguin
14.54w
+2.6
3
13
Love, Jerica
10
San Antonio Warr
14.54w
+3.5
5
14
Duckett, Jessica
10
Cypress Lakes
14.63w
+3.5
5
15
Pierre-Antoine, Al
09
Frankfort Lincol
14.64w
+2.9
1
16
O'Neal, Ayanna
10
Lancaster
14.64w
+2.9
1
17
Krenek, Kaylee
10
Belton
14.73w
+2.9
2
18
Hatton, Jaelin
10
FB Thurgood Mars
14.80w
+2.9
2
19
Fowler, Sydne
10
Austin Westlake
14.85w
+2.9
1
20
Smith, Aerial
10
Texas City
14.85w
+2.2
4
21
Golden, Tiara
12
Lancaster
14.86w
+3.2
6
22
Cameron, Ashley
11
Langham Creek
14.87w
+2.2
4
23
Tillett, Christina
11
Humble Kingwood
14.89w
+2.2
4
24
Johnson, Brielle
12
Ft. Bend Hightow
14.89w
+3.5
5
25
Haggerty, Olivia
12
Richardson
14.94w
+2.6
3
26
Lynch, Parker
11
Humble Kingwood
14.95w
+2.9
1
27
Trought, Danielle
10
Aledo
14.96w
+2.6
3
28
Dugger, Tiare
12
Killeen
14.97w
+2.2
4
29
Mills, Brittanie
10
Crowley
15.00w
+2.6
3
30
Palmer, Alicia
11
The Woodlands
15.08w
+2.9
2
31
Schwietz, Riley
12
Frisco Wakeland
15.10w
+2.9
2
32
Engmann, Yorlynn
11
Rockwall-Heath
15.24w
+3.2
6
33
Scott, Taylor
12
Timber Creek
15.25w
+3.2
6
34
Castro, Amaris
12
San Antonio Warr
15.36w
+2.2
4
35
Brown, Ebony
12
Round Rock Cedar
15.36w
+2.9
2
36
Whiteside, Hailey
12
Terrell
15.37w
+2.2
4
37
Hearn, Mylana
12
FB Thurgood Mars
15.38w
+2.6
3
38
Scott, Areale
11
Lewisville Hebro
15.46w
+2.6
3
39
Johnson, Lauren
10
Lewisville Flowe
15.46w
+3.5
5
40
Trieu, Stephanie
12
Katy Mayde Creek
15.50w
+2.9
1
41
Hinton, Kaylee
10
Rockwall
15.50w
+3.5
5
42
Carty, Janelle
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
15.65w
+2.9
2
43
Skipper, Adrianna
11
South Grand Prai
15.70w
+2.9
2
44
Stafford, Katie Be
10
Canyon
15.90w
+3.2
6
45
Armstrong, Paizley
10
Beaumont Central
16.02w
+2.6
3
46
Abdalla, Madina
12
Richardson Berkn
16.10w
+3.5
5
47
Heitkamp, Mara
12
Houston Memorial
16.19w
+2.9
1
48
Ray, Amanda
12
San Antonio Reag
28.86w
+3.5
5
--
Marine, Meshe
12
Round Rock Stony
FSw
+3.5
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Briana
12
Academy of Art U
13.31w
+3.5
1
2
Ruddock, Natasha
12
OTM
13.42w
+3.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Brianna
11
Clemson
12.54w
+2.1
1
2
Thomas, Vashti
12
Academy of Art U
12.70w
+2.1
1
3
Stowers, Jasmin
11
LSU
12.88w
+2.1
1
4
Snow, Morgan
10
Texas
12.90w
+2.1
1
5
Parker, Kayla
11
Kentucky
13.20w
+2.1
1
6
Flemings, Donique'
12
Texas A&M
13.21w
+2.1
1
7
Grimes, Katie
12
Texas Tech
13.25w
+2.1
1
8
Jackson, Janice
11
Texas-El Paso
13.29w
+2.1
1
9
Francis, Kim
11
Louisiana Tech
13.38w
+2.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Brianna
11
Clemson
12.85w
+2.4
11
2
Thomas, Vashti
12
Academy of Art U
12.94
+1.8
10
3
Snow, Morgan
10
Texas
13.18w
+3.1
8
4
Stowers, Jasmin
11
LSU
13.18w
+3.9
9
5
Grimes, Katie
12
Texas Tech
13.22w
+3.1
8
6
Jackson, Janice
11
Texas-El Paso
13.24w
+2.4
11
7
Flemings, Donique'
12
Texas A&M
13.38
+1.8
10
8
Francis, Kim
11
Louisiana Tech
13.39w
+3.1
8
9
Parker, Kayla
11
Kentucky
13.39w
+3.9
9
10
Greenidge, Sade Ma
10
Houston
13.43w
+2.4
11
11
Stewart, Briana
12
Academy of Art U
13.44w
+2.4
11
12
Ndu, Ugonna
12
Florida
13.50w
+3.1
8
13
Jordan, Taije
9
Baylor
13.52w
+2.6
7
14
Hartfield, Taryn
10
Mississippi
13.53w
+3.1
8
15
Dixon, Myesha
12
Prairie View A&M
13.55
+1.8
6
16
Matthews, Larissa
11
Texas Christian
13.60
+1.8
10
17
Coleman, Breeana
11
Illinois
13.62
+1.8
10
18
Kemp, Ivanique
12
Arkansas
13.69w
+3.9
9
19
Moen-Davis, LaQue
9
Texas A&M
13.72w
+2.4
11
20
Monteverde, Alyssa
9
Oregon
13.76w
+3.1
5
21
Brannon, A'Lexus
12
Texas
13.80
+1.8
10
22
Franklin, Autumne
9
Harvard
13.81w
+3.9
9
23
Ejesieme, Jesica
11
Illinois
13.85w
+3.9
9
24
Stephen, Chelsea
11
Texas State
13.85w
+3.1
8
25
Hall, Shanekia
12
LSU
13.88w
+2.4
11
25
Blair, Bianca
12
Tennessee
13.88w
+3.1
8
27
Labreck, Jesse
12
Maine
13.90w
+3.1
5
28
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
13.90
+1.8
10
29
Chase, Chanice
10
LSU
13.91w
+3.1
8
30
Holland, Christina
12
Baylor
13.91
+1.8
10
31
McGhee, Brianna
9
Texas-El Paso
13.92w
+3.9
9
32
Shelley, Jessica
10
Alabama-Birmingh
13.92w
+2.6
7
33
Raymond, Jesseka
12
Academy of Art U
13.99w
+2.6
7
34
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
14.01w
+2.4
11
35
Brady, Nikko
12
Boston Universit
14.02w
+2.2
4
36
Gregory, Megan
12
Northern Illinoi
14.02w
+3.1
5
37
Morris, Erin
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.12
+1.8
6
38
Moreau, Kaitlyn
10
LSU
14.14w
+2.6
7
39
Biles, Britny
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.15w
+4.5
3
40
Wilson, Porschea
10
Texas-Arlington
14.16w
+4.5
3
41
Carey, Marlesia
10
Louisiana Tech
14.17w
+4.5
3
42
Nall, Mary
11
Mississippi
14.18w
+3.2
1
43
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
14.19
+1.8
6
44
Jackson, Bianca
9
Louisiana Tech
14.19w
+3.1
5
45
Sharper, Samantha
12
Texas-El Paso
14.19
+1.8
10
46
Goodson, Amber
10
Houston Baptist
14.26w
+2.6
7
47
Demas, Danielle
9
Sam Houston Stat
14.34w
+2.2
4
48
Moses, Racquel
9
Mississippi
14.35w
+2.6
7
48
Webley, Brittney
9
Liberty
14.35w
+2.2
2
50
Burnett, Autumnn
9
Alabama-Birmingh
14.36w
+3.1
5
51
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.37
+1.8
6
52
Morrison, Kristin
12
Illinois
14.37w
+4.5
3
53
Adeokun, Mobolaji
9
Illinois
14.38w
+3.1
8
54
Morton, Paige
12
Florida
14.39w
+3.9
9
55
Duling, Alexa
12
South Dakota
14.39w
+2.6
7
56
Heard, Tiffany
10
Texas Southern
14.40w
+3.1
5
57
Stafford, DeOna
11
Texas-Arlington
14.42w
+2.2
2
58
Conner, Kimberly
12
UCLA
14.43w
+3.1
5
59
Mosby, Adrienne
Texas-San Antoni
14.45w
+3.1
5
60
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
14.46w
+2.2
4
61
Williams, Narricka
11
South Florida
14.48w
+4.5
3
62
SAVOIE, Kayla
10
North Texas
14.48w
+2.2
4
63
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
Texas
14.49w
+3.9
9
64
Broadnax, Tershaun
10
Southern-Baton R
14.50w
+3.2
1
65
McNorton, Nikki
11
Tarleton State
14.51w
+2.2
2
66
McIver, Bria
9
Stephen F. Austi
14.55w
+2.2
2
67
McCowan, Kirsten
12
West Texas A&M
14.56w
+2.2
4
68
Brisco, Dominique
10
Houston
14.61
+1.8
6
69
Mills, Taylar
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.82w
+3.2
1
70
White, Stephanie
10
Stephen F. Austi
14.83w
+2.2
4
71
Bartosch, Brianna
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.86w
+3.2
1
72
Chijioke, Iris
9
Columbia
14.90
+1.8
6
73
Terry, Shelby
11
Tarleton State
14.91w
+3.2
1
74
Lofton, Kourtney
11
Houston Baptist
14.97w
+2.2
2
75
Shadley, Jessica
11
Baylor
14.98w
+2.2
2
76
Skeen, Bailee
12
West Texas A&M
14.98w
+4.5
3
77
Pettit, Allyson
11
Sam Houston Stat
15.08w
+4.5
3
78
Bigby, Latesha
10
Butler County
15.14
+1.8
6
79
Echols, Mary
9
Liberty
15.20w
+3.2
1
80
Sellers, Amber
11
Houston
15.61w
+2.2
4
81
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
17.81w
+3.2
1
--
Sampley, Danielle
12
Kentucky
FSw
+2.4
11
--
Purvis, Julian
12
Academy of Art U
DNFw
+3.9
9
--
Johnson, Ena
12
South Florida
DNF
+1.8
6
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
11
Texas
56.58
1
2
Okoro, Eseroghene
12
Iowa State
57.82
1
3
Tracey, Nikita
11
LSU
57.83
1
4
Ndu, Ugonna
12
Florida
58.17
1
5
Watson, Sage
9
Florida State
58.66
1
6
White, Chante'sean
12
Texas State
58.80
1
7
Franklin, Autumne
9
Harvard
59.94
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
11
Texas
58.22
11
2
Okoro, Eseroghene
12
Iowa State
58.24
8
3
Spencer, Ashley
10
Illinois
58.56
8
4
McKnight, Sparkle
11
Arkansas
58.58
9
5
Ndu, Ugonna
12
Florida
58.59
9
6
Tracey, Nikita
11
LSU
58.76
11
7
White, Chante'sean
12
Texas State
59.18
9
8
Franklin, Autumne
9
Harvard
59.55
8
9
Watson, Sage
9
Florida State
59.74
11
10
Hailey, Nnenya
9
Clemson
59.80
9
11
Holland, Christina
12
Baylor
59.92
10
12
Bryant, Amani
12
Florida
1:00.11
8
13
Tracey, Shana-Gaye
11
LSU
1:00.22
8
14
Harley, Rachel
12
Alabama-Birmingh
1:00.33
11
15
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
Texas
1:00.35
10
16
Powell, Donnise
12
Iowa State
1:00.54
11
17
Amaku, Ruth
9
Sam Houston Stat
1:00.67
6
18
Greenidge, Sade Ma
10
Houston
1:00.85
3
19
Flowers, Gwendolyn
12
Arkansas
1:00.93
10
20
Ejesieme, Jesica
11
Illinois
1:01.41
10
21
Wesh, Marlena
12
Clemson
1:01.43
8
22
Doughty, Bridget
10
Central Michigan
1:01.51
7
23
Burris, Ashley
10
Texas-Arlington
1:01.57
7
24
Duling, Alexa
12
South Dakota
1:01.68
10
25
Shoeman, Krista
11
Iowa State
1:01.76
7
26
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
1:01.84
4
27
Peterson, Alicia
12
Texas
1:01.86
6
28
Couthren, Desarae
11
McNeese State
1:01.91
6
29
Noel, Alicia
11
Southeast Louisi
1:01.93
7
30
Bigby, Latesha
10
Butler County
1:01.96
3
31
Thomas, Lytrice
12
Alabama-Birmingh
1:02.04
4
32
Thomas, Jennie
12
Texas State
1:02.08
5
33
Thompson, Sylvonna
11
Prairie View A&M
1:02.10
7
34
Francis, Chamique
10
Texas
1:02.13
4
35
Willis, Skyler
10
Akron
1:02.31
3
36
Kerpon, Elizabeth
10
Duke
1:02.36
11
37
Hellberg-Jonsen, S
12
Mississippi
1:02.40
11
38
Ambowode, Jasmine
9
Angelo State
1:02.48
4
39
Chase, Chanice
10
LSU
1:02.53
10
40
Heard, Tiffany
10
Texas Southern
1:02.54
7
41
Spann, Kernesha
9
Western Texas
1:02.58
9
42
Wilson, Jade
12
Temple
1:03.03
7
43
Barroso, Deandra
10
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.10
3
44
Nwachukwu, Michell
11
Baylor
1:03.25
5
45
White, Stephanie
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:03.35
1
46
Vaughan, Jade
10
Texas-Arlington
1:03.46
1
47
Moses, Racquel
9
Mississippi
1:03.64
6
48
Morton, Paige
12
Florida
1:03.66
10
49
Monteverde, Alyssa
9
Oregon
1:03.82
2
50
Chandler, Sarah
10
Florida State
1:04.00
8
51
Sellers, Amber
11
Houston
1:04.02
5
52
Sharper, Samantha
12
Texas-El Paso
1:04.02
6
53
Burnett, Autumnn
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:04.06
9
54
Gebben, Ansley
9
Liberty
1:04.41
4
55
Mirochnick, Julia
12
Boston Universit
1:04.41
6
56
Henderson, Taneka
11
Louisiana Tech
1:04.44
4
57
Webley, Brittney
9
Liberty
1:04.47
3
58
Femmel, Laurie
9
UCLA
1:04.58
1
59
Easton, Racheal
12
McNeese State
1:04.61
3
60
Williams, Narricka
11
South Florida
1:04.65
3
61
West, Tessa
12
Temple
1:04.67
6
62
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
1:04.75
7
63
Holiwell, Marisa
11
West Texas A&M
1:04.77
2
64
Brooks, Lexi
10
Angelo State
1:05.03
4
65
Johnson, Ena
12
South Florida
1:05.29
5
66
Affeld, Laura
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:05.46
5
67
Laseak, Jessica
9
Texas A&M
1:05.79
6
67
Alexander, Kiannah
9
Mississippi
1:05.79
10
69
McCalla, Jenelle
12
Northern Illinoi
1:05.91
2
70
Demas, Danielle
9
Sam Houston Stat
1:06.15
4
71
MacFarlane, Belle
9
Rice
1:06.23
2
72
Morris, Timmie
11
Kansas
1:06.32
5
73
Swearengin, Sharta
Texas-San Antoni
1:06.36
5
74
Anderson, Maya
12
Southern-Baton R
1:06.50
2
75
Nwankwo, Chioma
9
Rice
1:06.85
1
76
Duncan, Jenna
10
Tarleton State
1:07.00
2
77
Idolphine, Carole
10
Butler County
1:07.48
1
78
Anderson, Geneva
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:07.56
2
79
Reid, Brianna
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1:07.99
5
80
Webb, Roneisha
9
Houston Baptist
1:08.61
1
81
McCrary, Kody
9
Texas
1:08.63
4
82
Lawrence, Shanae
11
Houston Baptist
1:08.83
1
83
Carrie, Maresha
11
Southern Methodi
1:08.93
1
84
Leider, Maegan
9
Concordia (TX) U
1:09.60
1
85
Cartwright, Caroli
9
Texas
1:09.77
8
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Hale
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
46.99
1
2
Wagner
,
Mainoo
,
Apari
,
Love
Lone Star
47.67
1
3
O'Neal
,
Patterso
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
47.76
1
4
Pippen
,
Hodges
,
Thompson
,
Herman
Crossett
48.21
1
5
Hicks-Bo
,
Hall
,
Gill
,
Garrett
Waco La Vega
48.60
1
6
Porter
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Owens
Mexia
48.63
1
7
Bell
,
Minor
,
Collier
,
Turner
Tatum
48.87
1
8
Dockery
,
Peace
,
Samuel
,
Goodwin
Gateway Charter
49.18
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Hale
,
Johnson
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
48.41
2
2
O'Neal
,
Patterso
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
48.48
5
3
Pippen
,
Hodges
,
Thompson
,
Herman
Crossett
48.76
1
4
Bell
,
Minor
,
Collier
,
Turner
Tatum
48.81
3
5
Garrett
,
Gill
,
Dawson
,
Hall
Waco La Vega
49.23
4
6
Wagner
,
Mainoo
,
Apari
,
Love
Lone Star
49.29
3
7
Dockery
,
Peace
,
Samuel
,
Goodwin
Gateway Charter
49.48
6
8
Lee
,
Holt
,
Williams
,
Eaden
WF Hirschi
49.53
1
9
Porter
,
Owens
,
Johnson
,
King
Mexia
49.78
1
10
Lucas
,
Taylor
,
Perez
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
49.95
6
11
Alldridg
,
Chancey
,
Stewart
,
Smith
Henderson
49.96
6
12
Lockhart
,
Ross
,
Barrett
,
Lee
Dallas Roosevelt
50.45
5
13
George
,
Guidry
,
Harmon
,
Jack
Northside
50.49
5
14
McCoy
,
Smith
,
Campbell
,
Scott
Grapeland
50.64
1
15
Styra
,
Zamzow
,
Ellis
,
Perry
Goliad
50.71
2
16
Denton
,
Raibon
,
Cunigan
,
Denton
Wills Point
50.86
2
17
Warlick
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
,
Clink
Louisville
50.96
2
18
Traylor
,
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Ingram
Carthage
50.98
1
19
Castillo
,
Sparrow
,
Singleto
,
Cisneros
Fredericksburg
51.12
1
20
Barnes
,
Gomez
,
Ragland
,
Brinson
San Antonio Cole
51.23
6
21
Colvin
,
Sebek
,
Hill
,
Atwood
Salado
51.34
4
22
Faught
,
Vrabel
,
Wooldrid
,
Caldwell
Taylor
51.35
5
23
Watson
,
Edwards
,
Ray
,
Thomas
Gilmer
51.68
5
24
Watkins
,
Ponder
,
Schedcik
,
Gillespi
Alvord
51.79
4
25
Bowers
,
Wilson
,
Batiste
,
Buckner
Episcopal
51.88
2
26
Mueller
,
Lotze
,
Robertso
,
Lowry
Argyle
51.94
4
27
King
,
White
,
White
,
Williams
All Saints Episc
51.95
6
28
Skoog
,
Hall
,
Scott
,
Bond
Burnet
52.03
4
29
Burns
,
Davis
,
Wright
,
Payne
Rockdale
52.03
2
30
Garcia
,
Crosson
,
Crosson
,
Shirley
Sweetwater
52.20
5
31
Fox
,
Davis
,
Carrion
,
Downie
Corpus Christi W
52.24
5
32
McWillia
,
Watson
,
McQuirte
,
Burrell
Teague
52.26
1
33
Jones
,
Shields
,
Smith
,
Westbroo
Cameron Yoe
52.31
6
34
McGuffin
,
Hansen
,
Fisher
,
Lalonde
Ingram Moore
52.33
3
35
Culton
,
Barnett
,
McClinto
,
Beard
Blanco
52.35
6
36
Pak
,
Whittake
,
Buford
,
Shelby
Hockaday
52.47
6
37
Newberg
,
Nanton
,
Ford
,
Reed
La Vernia
52.48
2
38
Erck
,
Ivey
,
Kaiser
,
Stokes
Stephenville
52.49
2
39
Horton
,
Davis
,
Broussar
,
Green
KIPP Sunnyside
52.68
4
40
Kruse
,
Kallies
,
Kolodzie
,
Weaver
Poth
53.00
4
41
Allen
,
Parkhill
,
Pena
,
Shelstea
Mineral Wells
53.08
1
42
Mabery
,
Newton
,
Dawson
,
Gilliam
Tolar
53.12
3
43
Hooks-Ha
,
Smalling
,
Jones
,
Miller
St Andrews Episc
53.13
3
44
Hall
,
Powell
,
Thornton
,
LaCour
Life Red Oak
53.21
2
45
Shaver
,
Moore
,
Donsbach
,
Castro
Stockdale
53.75
5
46
Conine
,
Roberson
,
Boeckman
,
Pyle
Episcopal School
55.75
1
47
Van Pame
,
Foster
,
Anderson
,
Cox
Kemp
56.94
3
--
Clemons
,
Bilal
,
Moffett
,
Powell
Kountze
DNF
4
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyshaw
,
Brown
,
Pierre-A
,
Brown
Frankfort Lincol
46.59
1
2
Peavie-J
,
Milton
,
Hamilton
,
White
Cedar Hill
46.73
1
3
Earnhear
,
Griffin
,
Montgome
,
White
DeSoto
47.21
1
4
Taylor
,
Young
,
Cook
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
47.23
1
5
Mapps
,
Mapps
,
Jones
,
Coleman
Garland
47.35
1
6
Gordon
,
Banks
,
Nave
,
Turner
Klein
47.89
1
7
Gordon
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
47.90
1
8
Cameron
,
Williams
,
Ham
,
Derrow
Langham Creek
48.37
1
9
Coleman
,
Obasuyi
,
Slaughte
,
Carter
Duncanville
48.41
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hyshaw
,
Brown
,
Pierre-A
,
Brown
Frankfort Lincol
46.89
6
2
Taylor
,
Cook
,
Young
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
47.51
5
3
Peavie-J
,
Milton
,
Hamilton
,
White
Cedar Hill
47.55
8
4
Earnhear
,
Griffin
,
Montgome
,
White
DeSoto
47.82
2
5
Mapps
,
Mapps
,
Jones
,
Coleman
Garland
47.90
5
6
Gordon
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
47.98
4
7
Cameron
,
Williams
,
Ham
,
Derrow
Langham Creek
48.04
5
8
Coleman
,
Obasuyi
,
Slaughte
,
Carter
Duncanville
48.17
4
9
Gordon
,
Banks
,
Nave
,
Turner
Klein
48.20
1
10
Little
,
Rhodes
,
Young
,
Dixon
Shoemaker
48.36
7
11
Jacobson
,
Daniel
,
Richard
,
Moran
Lewisville Marcu
48.40
10
12
Brown
,
Ellis
,
Giles
,
Giles
Little Elm
48.50
7
13
Sample
,
Blake
,
Monroe
,
Samuels
Cypress Springs
48.53
1
14
Tiemann
,
Smith
,
Weeks
,
Ogbonna
San Antonio Chur
48.53
8
15
Jones
,
Coby
,
Berkhaul
,
Henderso
Lancaster
48.56
3
16
Smith
,
Garcia
,
Crawford
,
White
Texas City
48.57
3
17
Brown
,
Vaughn-H
,
Sowell
,
Phillips
Katy
48.75
7
18
Keys
,
Henderso
,
Daniels
,
Taylor
Spring Westfield
48.80
6
19
Williams
,
Maroney
,
Neal
,
Porter
Crowley
48.98
10
20
Perkins
,
Martin
,
Gardner
,
Roy
Cypress Falls
49.03
2
21
Byers
,
Evbayiro
,
Goodwind
,
Simmons
Pflugerville
49.11
1
22
Degrate
,
Powers
,
Phillips
,
Ellis
Killeen
49.12
1
23
Barlow
,
Broadnax
,
Ochoa
,
Wesley
Austin Johnson
49.21
5
23
Smith
,
Jefferso
,
Washingt
,
Ridgeway
Arlington Seguin
49.21
9
25
Harris
,
Hollier
,
Thompson
,
Babineau
Cypress Ridge
49.31
9
26
Jones
,
Obi
,
Drake
,
Hardin
Richardson Berkn
49.34
2
27
Roy
,
McCullum
,
Petitt
,
Reese
Houston Eisenhow
49.39
8
28
Robinson
,
Littleto
,
Ramirez
,
Love
San Antonio Warr
49.41
9
29
Verri
,
Odendahl
,
Howells
,
Emeodi
Round Rock Austi
49.46
10
30
Wilder
,
McDonald
,
Jones
,
Adkins
Killeen Harker H
49.47
9
31
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Hicks
,
Nweke
Pearland
49.48
10
32
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Harris
,
Foster
Bryan
49.50
9
33
Pettit
,
Knight
,
Adamez
,
Hickman
San Antonio Wagn
49.52
9
34
Graham
,
Jimson-M
,
Stewart
,
Davis
Danville
49.54
3
35
Strickli
,
Washingt
,
Credit
,
Iloanya
Arlington Bowie
49.54
2
36
Robinson
,
Maryland
,
Christma
,
Henderso
Southlake Carrol
49.55
2
37
Hudson
,
Wesley
,
Jennings
,
Nwachukw
Wylie
49.87
3
38
Griffin
,
Sellars
,
Pitts
,
Jones
Midlothian
49.95
6
39
Johnson
,
Oaks
,
Jones
,
Harris
A&M Consolidated
49.95
3
40
Nelson
,
Anderson
,
Kelly
,
Koto
Justin Northwest
49.98
3
41
Thomas
,
Gillespi
,
Vieth
,
McCarthy
The Woodlands
50.03
6
42
Jenkins
,
Hawkins
,
King
,
Thomas
Beaumont Central
50.14
4
43
Cheetham
,
Gardner
,
Kirsch
,
Goudeau
Humble Kingwood
50.25
1
44
Brown
,
Kelley
,
Lucky-Da
,
Roberson
Round Rock Cedar
50.26
7
45
Garcia
,
Hinson
,
Jones
,
Clark
Round Rock
50.30
4
46
Nodorft
,
Garvin
,
Holley
,
Coleman
Wylie East
50.33
9
47
Parker
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Turner
Huntsville
50.34
5
48
Antoine
,
Gill
,
Mendoza
,
Miller
FB Thurgood Mars
50.38
7
49
Abinah
,
Scheef
,
Shanks
,
Burris
Edmond Memorial
50.46
1
50
Haytor
,
Henderso
,
Savala
,
Mitchell
Terrell
50.51
1
51
McGee
,
Fisher
,
Thomas
,
Cook
Richardson
50.52
7
52
Engmann
,
Ene
,
Maddie
,
Frosini
Rockwall-Heath
50.58
8
53
Dixon
,
Olowe
,
Richards
,
Soto
El Paso El Dorad
50.67
4
54
Walker
,
Brossett
,
Getter
,
White
C E Byrd
50.70
6
55
Cubriel
,
Ozment
,
Agu-udem
,
Adams
San Antonio Bran
50.79
6
56
Cooper
,
Clater
,
Woods
,
Prince
Haltom
50.82
10
57
Feathers
,
Batiste
,
Craig
,
Stewart
Austin Akins
50.88
2
58
Hamilton
,
Wagoner
,
Adkins
,
Griffith
Hallsville
50.96
10
59
Kyle
,
McCray
,
Hoard
,
Marine
Round Rock Stony
51.00
2
60
Maxwell
,
Scott
,
Gordon
,
Jones
Lewisville Hebro
51.04
8
61
McGinnis
,
Jordan
,
Evans
,
Martin
San Antonio John
51.06
7
62
Stewart
,
Kinney
,
Ward
,
Walker
Hutto
51.15
6
63
Ogohobod
,
Webb
,
Johnson
,
Thompson
Houston Westbury
51.36
3
64
Dormeus-
,
Clay
,
Wellingt
,
Alexande
Douglas Macarthu
51.61
8
65
Parker
,
Saygo
,
Camacho
,
Jones
Killeen Ellison
51.63
9
66
Seals
,
Crawford
,
Smith
,
Davis
Fort Worth Boswe
51.74
2
67
Rodrigue
,
Granados
,
Jimenez
,
Smith
Mission Sharylan
51.84
8
68
Washingt
,
Propes
,
Miller
,
Katz
Richardson Pearc
51.85
7
69
Darcus
,
Spates
,
Shelton
,
Homan
Brenham
51.93
10
70
DeLaurie
,
Ventra
,
Shannon
,
Bianco
Saratoga Springs
52.04
8
71
Trammel
,
Moen
,
Holewyne
,
Brook
Houston Memorial
52.05
8
72
Gonzalez
,
Chapa
,
Ortiz
,
Rodrigue
Brownsville Rive
52.29
5
73
Bolden
,
Richards
,
Blackwel
,
Caldwell
Arlington Housto
52.52
3
74
Stiers
,
Shumpert
,
Murphy
,
Schofiel
Highlands Ranch
53.06
3
75
Tawil
,
King-Smi
,
Hawn
,
Davis
Austin Mccallum
53.45
1
--
Moses
,
Stewart
,
Powell
,
Jones
Humble Atascocit
FS
4
--
Gordon
,
Johnson
,
James
,
Murrell
Judson
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayo
,
Ahye
,
Miller
,
Lee
Elite Speed
42.97
1
2
Stowers
,
Duncan
,
Pinckney
,
Sylveste
LSU
43.70
1
3
Kizzee
,
Meadows
,
Okwara
,
Riggien
43.87
1
4
Hayes
,
Beard
,
Duncan
,
Miller
Sprint Station
44.10
1
5
Denby
,
Bayne
,
Otu
,
VanBuren
Training Ground
44.78
1
--
Ruddock
,
Lucas
,
Hawthorn
,
Campbell
OTM
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Purvis
,
Brown
,
Collier
Texas A&M
42.56
1
2
Snow
,
Udoh
,
Dowie
,
Goodman
Texas
43.59
1
3
Francis
,
Gardner
,
Okodogbe
,
Prandini
Oregon
43.93
1
4
Reynolds
,
Jefferso
,
Gause
,
Eutsey
Florida
44.23
1
5
Hollings
,
Thomas
,
Akinosun
,
Spencer
Illinois
44.58
1
6
Wilson
,
Kalu
,
Scruggs
,
Washingt
Southern Methodi
44.76
1
7
Pipkin
,
Phillips
,
Parker
,
Tyson
Kentucky
44.80
1
8
Jones
,
Corineal
,
Matthews
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
45.14
1
--
Buchanan
,
Brown
,
Wilson
,
Price
UCLA
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Purvis
,
Brown
,
Collier
Texas A&M
44.32
1
2
Francis
,
Gardner
,
Okodogbe
,
Prandini
Oregon
44.50
5
3
Snow
,
Udoh
,
Dowie
,
Goodman
Texas
44.97
7
4
Pipkin
,
Phillips
,
Parker
,
Tyson
Kentucky
45.19
1
5
Reynolds
,
Jefferso
,
Gause
,
Eutsey
Florida
45.28
3
6
Hollings
,
Thomas
,
Akinosun
,
Spencer
Illinois
45.31
4
7
Wilson
,
Kalu
,
Scruggs
,
Washingt
Southern Methodi
45.43
5
8
Jones
,
Corineal
,
Matthews
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
45.65
6
9
Buchanan
,
Brown
,
Wilson
,
Price
UCLA
45.78
5
10
Flowers
,
George
,
McKnight
,
Myers
Arkansas
45.81
2
11
Savoie
,
Landry
,
Henry
,
Harrison
North Texas
45.88
5
12
Teape
,
Williams
,
Bailey
,
Jackson
South Florida
46.08
1
13
Kee
,
Bogatz
,
Fanty
,
Hodges
Grand Canyon
46.13
6
14
Meggs
,
Blok
,
Morris
,
Anunkor
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.17
1
15
Stewart
,
Purvis
,
Thomas
,
Raymond
Academy of Art U
46.33
2
16
Nguyen
,
Brewer
,
Perkins
,
Onwumere
Houston
46.39
3
17
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Blair
,
Yarnell
Tennessee
46.41
1
17
Russell
,
Williams
,
Lundy
,
Cooper
Mississippi
46.41
3
19
Knox
,
Watson
,
White
,
Bates
Alabama-Birmingh
46.41
2
20
Jones
,
Fields
,
Omogiate
,
Dayries
Baylor
46.48
7
21
Thompson
,
Mallard
,
Smith
,
Reynolds
Texas-Arlington
46.51
5
22
Jordan
,
Gammage
,
Campos
,
Flanniga
Boise State
46.59
2
23
Wells
,
Epps
,
Lynch
,
Webb
McNeese State
46.61
3
24
Hatchett
,
Clark
,
Tryon
,
Simpson
Stephen F. Austi
46.64
7
25
McGhee
,
Suggs
,
Jackson
,
Del Pino
Texas-El Paso
46.69
7
26
Reynolds
,
Reynolds
,
Williams
,
Wilkerso
Oral Roberts
46.77
1
27
Francis
,
Wade
,
Craddock
,
Walker
Louisiana Tech
46.81
5
28
Martin
,
McCoy
,
Knighton
,
Springer
Rice
47.02
5
29
Kotun
,
McKight
,
Seibles
,
Griffin
Northwestern Sta
47.14
1
30
Wynn
,
Ehiemua
,
Daniels
,
Cray
Texas-San Antoni
47.16
6
31
Alexande
,
Dixon
,
Green
,
Moody
Prairie View A&M
47.29
4
32
Brady
,
Acheampo
,
Maynard
,
Walton
Boston Universit
47.53
5
33
Broadnax
,
Fordham
,
Anderson
,
Sims
Southern-Baton R
47.58
3
34
Simpson
,
Leeper
,
Snider
,
Bowens
West Texas A&M
47.60
4
35
Osley
,
Mitchell
,
Smith
,
Gregory
Northern Illinoi
47.67
4
36
Gaines
,
Jones
,
Williams
,
Cameron
Houston Baptist
47.86
6
37
Cunningh
,
Iheukwum
,
Chijioke
,
Parker
Columbia
47.97
3
38
Richards
,
Perry
,
Trevino
,
Deck
Texas A&M-Kingsv
48.16
1
39
Moore
,
Anane-Be
,
Nelson
,
Swift
Incarnate Word
48.20
3
40
Kenneh
,
Iwugo
,
Davis
,
West
Temple
48.22
2
41
Mayhue
,
McDonald
,
Leonard
,
Roberts
Texas Southern
48.28
6
42
Jackson
,
McKay
,
McBride
,
Lewis
Southwest Christ
49.42
7
--
Hill
,
Idunoba
,
Fleeks
,
Slaughte
Lamar
DNF
6
--
James
,
King
,
Hylton
,
Ellingto
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
4
--
Daniels
,
Simpson
,
Keys
,
Valentin
Kansas
DNF
4
--
Covingto
,
Muir
,
Archer
,
Carey
Mississippi Stat
DNF
7
--
Perkins
,
Cromarti
,
Aldredge
,
Banegas
New Mexico State
DNF
6
--
Stowers
,
Duncan
,
Pinckney
,
Sylveste
LSU
DQ
6
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neal
,
Patterso
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
1:41.74
1
2
Pecantte
,
Hale
,
Johnson
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
1:42.37
1
3
Johnson
,
Ballard
,
King
,
Owens
Mexia
1:42.47
1
4
Khadijah
,
Frances
,
Felton
,
Armstron
Wharton
1:42.70
1
5
Snell
,
Apari
,
Nesbitt
,
Mainoo
Lone Star
1:42.89
1
6
Pippen
,
Herman
,
Thompson
,
Hodges
Crossett
1:44.36
1
7
Lucas
,
Taylor
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
1:44.61
1
8
Alldridg
,
Chancey
,
Stewart
,
Smith
Henderson
1:45.08
1
9
Traylor
,
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Bryant
Carthage
1:45.75
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
O'Neal
,
Patterso
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
1:40.46
2
2
Johnson
,
Ballard
,
King
,
Owens
Mexia
1:42.62
2
3
Snell
,
Apari
,
Nesbitt
,
Mainoo
Lone Star
1:42.72
3
4
Pippen
,
Herman
,
Thompson
,
Hodges
Crossett
1:42.76
3
5
Khadijah
,
Frances
,
Felton
,
Armstron
Wharton
1:43.39
3
6
Alldridg
,
Chancey
,
Stewart
,
Smith
Henderson
1:43.61
2
7
Hughes
,
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
1:43.63
2
8
Lucas
,
Taylor
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Rosebud-Lott
1:43.90
3
9
Traylor
,
Lewis
,
Jackson
,
Bryant
Carthage
1:44.45
3
10
Fox
,
Mitchell
,
Horton
,
Downie
Corpus Christi W
1:44.87
3
11
Bell
,
Minor
,
Collier
,
Ro'neish
Tatum
1:45.35
2
12
Dimerson
,
Hicks-Bo
,
Gill
,
Hall
Waco La Vega
1:45.69
1
13
Goodwin
,
Samuel
,
Peace
,
Dockery
Gateway Charter
1:45.92
1
14
Nwosu
,
Finley
,
Young
,
Taylor
Stafford
1:46.05
1
15
Mueller
,
Lowry
,
Robertso
,
Hargrove
Argyle
1:46.19
1
16
Ellis
,
Perry
,
Jones
,
Zamzow
Goliad
1:46.40
1
17
Johnson
,
Watson
,
Brown
,
Edwards
Gilmer
1:46.76
1
18
Jack
,
Harmon
,
George
,
Guidry
Northside
1:47.00
1
19
Faught
,
Rodrigue
,
Wooldrid
,
Caldwell
Taylor
1:47.17
2
20
Clink
,
Beaurem
,
Warlick
,
Aliadabi
Louisville
1:47.91
1
21
Brown
,
Harris
,
Hicks
,
Dozier
Longview Spring
1:48.37
3
22
Castillo
,
Ottmers
,
Singleto
,
Sparrow
Fredericksburg
1:48.70
2
23
Newberg
,
Nanton
,
Harston
,
Vajdos
La Vernia
1:49.78
2
24
Jenkins
,
Barnett
,
McClinto
,
Beard
Blanco
1:52.20
2
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyshaw
,
Brown
,
Pierre-A
,
Brown
Frankfort Lincol
1:37.55
1
2
Berkhaul
,
Jones
,
Flores
,
Coby
Lancaster
1:37.75
1
3
Mapps
,
Jones
,
Coleman
,
Mapps
Garland
1:37.99
1
4
St. Fort
,
Ellis
,
Lewis
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
1:38.21
1
5
Hamilton
,
Birdine
,
Williams
,
White
Cedar Hill
1:38.29
1
6
Brigance
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.00
1
7
Nave
,
Banks
,
Mbonu
,
Gordon
Klein
1:39.13
1
8
Griffin
,
Logan
,
Earnhear
,
White
DeSoto
1:39.76
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
St. Fort
,
Ellis
,
Lewis
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
1:38.76
5
2
Hyshaw
,
Brown
,
Pierre-A
,
Brown
Frankfort Lincol
1:38.82
4
3
Hamilton
,
Birdine
,
Williams
,
White
Cedar Hill
1:38.97
5
4
Berkhaul
,
Jones
,
Flores
,
Coby
Lancaster
1:39.13
2
5
Brigance
,
Grace
,
Fields
,
Moran
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:39.67
6
6
Mapps
,
Jones
,
Coleman
,
Mapps
Garland
1:39.72
5
7
Griffin
,
Logan
,
Earnhear
,
White
DeSoto
1:39.80
4
8
Nave
,
Banks
,
Mbonu
,
Gordon
Klein
1:40.10
3
9
Rue
,
Johnson
,
Roby
,
Bennett
Spring
1:40.38
1
10
Keys
,
Henderso
,
Bethea
,
Taylor
Spring Westfield
1:41.13
2
11
Sample
,
Samuels
,
Monroe
,
Blake
Cypress Springs
1:41.15
3
12
Marshall
,
Jefferso
,
Dangerfi
,
Ridgeway
Arlington Seguin
1:41.49
5
13
Pickens
,
Broadnax
,
Wesley
,
Ochoa
Austin Johnson
1:41.61
4
14
Mitchell
,
Williams
,
Ham
,
Derrow
Langham Creek
1:41.73
3
15
Wilder
,
McDonald
,
Jones
,
Adkins
Killeen Harker H
1:41.88
6
16
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Gaines
,
Foster
Bryan
1:41.91
2
17
Perkins
,
Martin
,
Roberson
,
Roy
Cypress Falls
1:42.31
2
18
Jones
,
Obi
,
Drake
,
Hardin
Richardson Berkn
1:42.58
3
19
Davis
,
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Nelson
South Grand Prai
1:42.69
6
20
Lewis
,
Neal
,
Maroney
,
Porter
Crowley
1:42.70
1
21
Reese
,
McCullum
,
Roy
,
Harrison
Houston Eisenhow
1:42.77
6
22
Segura
,
Moses
,
Stewart
,
Powell
Humble Atascocit
1:43.02
6
23
Sheppard
,
Credit
,
Lawrence
,
Iloanya
Arlington Bowie
1:43.04
4
24
VanHoote
,
Oaks
,
Johnson
,
Harris
A&M Consolidated
1:43.06
3
25
Carter
,
Obasuyi
,
Roberson
,
Williams
Duncanville
1:43.41
4
26
Hammer
,
Dalton
,
Herring
,
Davis
Dallas Highland
1:43.46
3
27
Antoine
,
Gill
,
Hatton
,
Miller
FB Thurgood Mars
1:43.50
1
28
Okoro
,
Savage
,
Hurst
,
Kyle
Katy Morton Ranc
1:43.57
3
29
Evbayiro
,
Simmons
,
Onuoha
,
Byers
Pflugerville
1:43.60
6
30
Taylor
,
Jones
,
Searcy
,
Waller
Jersey Village
1:43.82
4
31
Jamerson
,
Wilson
,
Boudreau
,
Davis
Pearland Dawson
1:43.83
1
32
Edomobi
,
Heggins
,
Tae shon
,
Parker
Houston Lamar
1:43.84
1
33
Jacobson
,
Daniel
,
Richard
,
Gossett
Lewisville Marcu
1:43.89
5
34
Taylor
,
Young
,
Cook
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
1:43.92
3
35
Nelson
,
Anderson
,
Koto
,
Krieg
Justin Northwest
1:44.11
2
36
Thomas
,
Feeney
,
Benner
,
Mpagi
The Woodlands
1:44.45
3
37
Davis
,
Williams
,
Stewart
,
Jimson-M
Danville
1:44.72
1
38
McGee
,
Fisher
,
Thomas
,
Cook
Richardson
1:44.80
1
39
Maddie
,
Engmann
,
Ene
,
Frosini
Rockwall-Heath
1:45.29
1
40
Gordon
,
Horton
,
James
,
Murrell
Judson
1:45.49
4
41
Campfiel
,
McCray
,
Wilson
,
Hoard
Round Rock Stony
1:45.61
4
42
Houston
,
Turner
,
Williams
,
Williams
Huntsville
1:45.67
1
43
Maxwell
,
Scott
,
Gordon
,
Jones
Lewisville Hebro
1:45.80
6
44
Waldie-O
,
Morehead
,
Johnson
,
Stone
Mansfield Legacy
1:45.93
2
45
Sessa
,
Mack
,
Ebong
,
Sherman
San Antonio Reag
1:46.22
5
46
Haytor
,
Henderso
,
Savala
,
Mitchell
Terrell
1:46.52
5
47
Garvin
,
Coleman
,
Nodorft
,
Holley
Wylie East
1:46.52
4
48
Wellingt
,
Gonzales
,
Schexnay
,
Clay
Douglas Macarthu
1:47.87
6
49
Kreutz
,
Schofiel
,
Dynes
,
Shumpert
Highlands Ranch
1:52.06
2
--
Scott
,
Scheef
,
Shanks
,
Burris
Edmond Memorial
DNF
5
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan
,
Goodman
,
Udoh
,
Okolo
Texas
1:32.37
2
2
Purvis
,
Mayungbe
,
Ekpon&ea
,
4) Brown
Texas A&M
1:32.62
2
3
Teape
,
Poole-Tr
,
Jackson
,
Bailey
South Florida
1:35.74
2
4
Hatchett
,
Clark
,
Tryon
,
Simpson
Stephen F. Austi
1:36.24
1
5
Mckenzie
,
Bogatz
,
Fanty
,
Hodges
Grand Canyon
1:36.43
1
6
Norman
,
Parker
,
Fraenk
,
Holland
Hampton
1:37.01
1
7
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Blair
,
Yarnell
Tennessee
1:37.13
2
8
Whaley
,
Robinson
,
Sampley
,
Nunn
Kentucky
1:37.48
1
9
Gammage
,
Bennett
,
Campos
,
Flanniga
Boise State
1:37.94
2
10
Thompson
,
Lewis
,
Woodruff
,
Buchanan
UCLA
1:38.12
2
11
Iheukwum
,
Chijioke
,
Parker
,
Cunningh
Columbia
1:39.07
1
12
Brady
,
Walton
,
Maynard
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
1:39.20
2
13
Bryant
,
Haynes
,
Gaines
,
Cameron
Houston Baptist
1:40.74
1
14
Coleman
,
Ejesieme
,
Adeokun
,
Morrison
Illinois
1:40.78
2
--
Pearson
,
Suggs
,
Sharper
,
McGhee
Texas-El Paso
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks-Bo
,
Gill
,
Sanders
,
Gill
Waco La Vega
3:56.51
1
2
Johnson
,
Pecantte
,
Miller
,
Henderso
St. Mary’s Aca
3:59.42
1
3
Robertso
,
Lowry
,
Hargrove
,
Mueller
Argyle
4:00.41
1
4
Armstron
,
Scott
,
Felton
,
Watson
Wharton
4:01.03
1
5
Douglas
,
Jordan
,
Gomez
,
Brinson
San Antonio Cole
4:04.84
1
6
Ballard
,
Jackson
,
King
,
Johnson
Mexia
4:05.58
1
7
Eaden
,
McGowan
,
Lewis
,
Lee
WF Hirschi
4:07.24
1
8
Guo
,
Night
,
Avery
,
Modesett
St John's
4:08.52
1
9
Wagner
,
Fletcher
,
Snell
,
Spann
Lone Star
4:09.44
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hicks-Bo
,
Gill
,
Sanders
,
Gill
Waco La Vega
3:59.65
3
2
Hale
,
Pecantte
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
St. Mary’s Aca
4:00.17
6
3
Robertso
,
Lowry
,
Hargrove
,
Mueller
Argyle
4:02.04
2
4
Ballard
,
Jackson
,
King
,
Johnson
Mexia
4:02.90
6
5
Wagner
,
Fletcher
,
Snell
,
Spann
Lone Star
4:03.88
1
6
Guo
,
Night
,
Viguet
,
Modesett
St John's
4:05.22
1
7
Douglas
,
Jordan
,
Gomez
,
Brinson
San Antonio Cole
4:05.31
2
8
Watson
,
Scott
,
Felton
,
Armstron
Wharton
4:05.42
2
9
Eaden
,
McGowan
,
Lewis
,
Lee
WF Hirschi
4:06.41
4
10
Erck
,
Stokes
,
Kaiser
,
Ivey
Stephenville
4:08.23
3
11
Watkins
,
Gillespi
,
King
,
Schedcik
Alvord
4:09.98
6
12
Read
,
Zuhn
,
Fritsch
,
Zbranek
La Grange
4:10.17
5
13
Harris
,
Cole
,
Elenes
,
Brown
Emory Rains
4:10.87
3
14
Stewart
,
Chancey
,
Barnes
,
Alldridg
Henderson
4:11.60
6
15
Matlock
,
Longoria
,
Mesecke
,
Wesneski
Needville
4:13.22
4
16
Vajdos
,
Harston
,
Nanton
,
Novatnak
La Vernia
4:13.23
6
17
Jander
,
Kayworth
,
Petty
,
Bell
Lorena
4:13.66
1
18
Crawford
,
Hall
,
Parker
,
Bond
Burnet
4:14.38
2
19
Barrett
,
Lockhart
,
Vaughn
,
Mosley
Dallas Roosevelt
4:14.59
1
20
Adams
,
Lewis
,
Chambers
,
Melvin
Brownwood
4:14.68
1
21
Jenkins
,
Barnett
,
Seales
,
Beard
Blanco
4:14.82
1
22
Romanick
,
Penick
,
Hohn
,
Singleto
Fredericksburg
4:15.37
2
23
Crear
,
Ellis
,
Griffin
,
McCraw
Marlin
4:16.37
6
24
Taussig
,
Pak
,
Hood
,
Coker
Hockaday
4:16.38
4
24
Traylor
,
Ingram
,
Jackson
,
Bryant
Carthage
4:16.38
5
26
Henger
,
Conlin
,
Burton
,
Bennett
Melissa
4:16.54
5
27
Horton
,
Mitchell
,
Moya
,
Lopez
Corpus Christi W
4:16.64
6
28
Powell
,
Clemons
,
Bilal
,
Moffett
Kountze
4:17.05
2
29
Peace
,
Shead
,
Goodwin
,
Samuel
Gateway Charter
4:17.20
4
30
White
,
White
,
Paul
,
King
All Saints Episc
4:17.25
5
31
Quick
,
Adams
,
Sebek
,
Atwood
Salado
4:17.41
3
32
Severin
,
Brown
,
Davis
,
Green
KIPP Sunnyside
4:17.46
4
33
Schroede
,
Allen
,
Guerrero
,
Janicek
Sealy
4:17.48
5
34
Finch
,
White
,
Jones
,
Edwards
Gilmer
4:18.78
4
35
Williams
,
Renteria
,
Bordovsk
,
Seidenbe
Yoakum
4:21.01
1
36
Rodrigue
,
Randle
,
Barbee
,
Vrabel
Taylor
4:21.64
2
37
Reynolds
,
Greer
,
Wallace
,
Bass
Kinkaid
4:22.63
5
38
Lee
,
Newton
,
Prichard
,
Gilliam
Tolar
4:22.91
3
39
Pearcy
,
Shelstea
,
Rivera
,
Rivera
Mineral Wells
4:22.98
5
40
Solomon
,
Maybin
,
Riley
,
Evans
Holland
4:23.00
2
41
Jack
,
Harmon
,
Rogers
,
Guidry
Northside
4:23.14
4
42
Langlina
,
Ryshanee
,
Brewer
,
Adams
Tatum
4:24.19
4
43
Sanchez
,
Crosson
,
Crosson
,
Shirley
Sweetwater
4:24.87
2
44
Hale
,
Thompson
,
Cox
,
Van Pame
Kemp
4:26.55
3
45
Gomez
,
Crocker
,
Aiken
,
Taylor
Eustace
4:27.33
5
46
Krumnow
,
Miller
,
Perez
,
Lucas
Rosebud-Lott
4:30.54
6
47
Sullivan
,
Hulett
,
Beaurem
,
Aliadabi
Louisville
4:37.13
3
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Fort
,
Ellis
,
Golden
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
3:41.52
1
2
Berkhaul
,
Rockwell
,
Coby
,
Flores
Lancaster
3:44.71
1
3
Phillips
,
Cotton
,
Stevenso
,
Walker
Klein Forest
3:48.09
1
4
Horton
,
Gibson
,
Allen
,
Johnson
Judson
3:49.20
1
5
Grigsby
,
Parker
,
Christop
,
Montgome
DeSoto
3:50.12
1
6
Roby
,
Johnson
,
Rue
,
Bennett
Spring
3:50.63
1
7
Jones
,
Segura
,
Stewart
,
Lipscomb
Humble Atascocit
3:53.18
1
8
Hunter
,
Henderso
,
Robinson
,
Mickens
Southlake Carrol
3:55.19
1
9
Taylor
,
Cook
,
Young
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
4:00.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Levy
,
Lewis
,
Ellis
St Thomas Aquina
3:43.79
3
2
Berkhaul
,
Rockwell
,
Flores
,
Jones
Lancaster
3:50.36
6
3
Phillips
,
Cotton
,
Stevenso
,
Walker
Klein Forest
3:50.40
4
4
Horton
,
Gibson
,
Allen
,
Johnson
Judson
3:50.76
4
5
Roby
,
Johnson
,
Rue
,
Bennett
Spring
3:52.27
2
6
Farmer
,
Henderso
,
Robinson
,
Mickens
Southlake Carrol
3:52.60
1
7
Grigsby
,
Christop
,
Parker
,
Montgome
DeSoto
3:53.11
10
8
Jones
,
Segura
,
Stewart
,
Lipscomb
Humble Atascocit
3:53.24
3
9
Young
,
Taylor
,
Cook
,
Wash
Dallas Skyline
3:53.66
8
10
Baldwin
,
Derrow
,
Cameron
,
Ham
Langham Creek
3:55.56
4
11
Lentz
,
Agbasoga
,
Boreman
,
Franklin
Leander Rouse
3:55.81
7
12
Gillespi
,
Lindsey
,
Brady
,
Wilken
The Woodlands
3:55.89
5
13
Crank
,
Miller
,
Herring
,
Hamilton
Dallas Highland
3:55.90
1
14
Hollier
,
Keely
,
Pittman
,
Pattie
Cypress Ridge
3:55.96
8
15
Uecker
,
Cozart
,
Clark
,
Riedel
Spring Branch Sm
3:56.74
4
16
Waldie-O
,
Morehead
,
Johnson
,
Stone
Mansfield Legacy
3:57.14
5
17
Houston
,
Williams
,
Wagner
,
McCall
Huntsville
3:57.23
8
18
Roberson
,
Duncan
,
Roberson
,
Gosby
Phillis Wheatley
3:57.29
1
19
Okoro
,
Savage
,
Hurst
,
Kyle
Katy Morton Ranc
3:57.73
3
20
Junious
,
Gorham
,
Willis
,
Willis
Arlington Lamar
3:57.98
7
21
Reid
,
Tillett
,
Griffin
,
Goudeau
Humble Kingwood
3:58.46
3
22
Bishop
,
Nelson
,
Conley
,
Johnson
South Grand Prai
3:58.54
9
23
Taylor
,
Jones
,
Searcy
,
Waller
Jersey Village
3:58.64
7
24
Jefferso
,
Smith
,
Washingt
,
Ridgeway
Arlington Seguin
3:59.00
7
25
King
,
Terry
,
Scott
,
Arnold
Timber Creek
3:59.49
1
26
Roberson
,
Smalls
,
Gardner
,
Martin
Cypress Falls
3:59.59
6
27
Jamerson
,
Davis
,
Houston
,
Wilson
Pearland Dawson
3:59.84
10
28
Lewallen
,
Johnson
,
Parker
,
Amadu
Humble Kingwood
3:59.93
6
29
Ball
,
Hood
,
Fowler
,
Grandcol
Austin Westlake
4:00.59
10
30
Oaks
,
Jones
,
Harris
,
VanHoote
A&M Consolidated
4:00.85
9
31
Grossman
,
Faris
,
Kautz
,
Osondu
Lewisville Flowe
4:01.05
1
32
Olowe
,
Dixon
,
Richards
,
Soto
El Paso El Dorad
4:01.43
6
33
Carter
,
Grant
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Duncanville
4:01.82
9
34
Thomas
,
Heggins
,
Gantt
,
Jackson
Houston Lamar
4:02.46
5
35
Caro
,
Austin
,
Howells
,
Odendahl
Round Rock Austi
4:02.52
6
36
Scheef
,
Burris
,
Jackson
,
Hummel
Edmond Memorial
4:02.70
10
37
Mills
,
Hall
,
Broadnax
,
Lewis
Crowley
4:02.73
4
38
Campfiel
,
Carter
,
Maul
,
Wilson
Round Rock Stony
4:03.08
3
39
Lipscomb
,
Arriola
,
Lopez
,
Vasquez
Edinburg North
4:03.30
3
40
Price
,
Sato
,
Vierra
,
Moody
Round Rock
4:03.38
7
41
Wilder
,
Harris
,
Stafford
,
Rice
Canyon
4:03.45
9
42
Hardy
,
Davis
,
Pierce
,
Trotter
Texarkana Texas
4:03.57
2
43
Miller
,
Antoine
,
Mendoza
,
Hatton
FB Thurgood Mars
4:03.71
10
44
Coleman
,
Berkhadl
,
Brantley
,
Norton
McKinney North
4:03.72
4
45
Petitt
,
Harrison
,
Roy
,
Kimble
Houston Eisenhow
4:03.90
9
46
Koif
,
Green
,
Bravo
,
Hawn
Forney
4:04.29
5
47
Thomas
,
Fisher
,
Kuna
,
Haggerty
Richardson
4:04.59
1
48
Sample
,
Monroe
,
Blake
,
Washingt
Cypress Springs
4:04.66
8
49
Nell
,
Terhune
,
Martin
,
Martin
Jenks
4:05.07
5
50
Heitkamp
,
Moen
,
Holewyne
,
Brook
Houston Memorial
4:05.09
1
51
Oche
,
Obi
,
Abdalla
,
Drake
Richardson Berkn
4:05.28
7
52
Walker
,
Strong
,
White
,
Brossett
C E Byrd
4:05.91
4
53
Marroqui
,
Leal
,
Ibarra
,
Brown
Economedes
4:06.43
3
54
Rodrigue
,
Sessa
,
Perry
,
Ebong
San Antonio Reag
4:06.44
6
55
Lavin
,
Miller
,
Carter
,
Spitz
Leander
4:06.69
10
56
Gonzalez
,
Jimenez
,
Garza
,
Rodrigue
Mission Sharylan
4:06.78
8
57
Pettit
,
Clevelan
,
Knight
,
Evans
San Antonio Wagn
4:08.86
6
58
Robinson
,
Savala
,
Whitesid
,
Henderso
Terrell
4:09.30
2
59
Elizondo
,
Ortiz
,
Maltais
,
Stipp
Corpus Christi T
4:09.35
9
60
Anderson
,
Heredia
,
Dews
,
Strickla
Whitehouse
4:09.44
5
61
Lacey
,
Johnson
,
Sterns
,
Davis
Waxahachie
4:10.82
10
62
Jenkins
,
Greer
,
King
,
Armstron
Beaumont Central
4:11.26
4
63
Runnels
,
Runnels
,
Green
,
George
West Marshall
4:11.52
2
64
Jackson
,
Lee
,
Ardoin
,
Williams
Waller
4:12.47
7
65
Inglehar
,
Homan
,
Randerma
,
Henderso
Brenham
4:12.70
10
66
Schofiel
,
Kreutz
,
Krusoe
,
Shumpert
Highlands Ranch
4:13.05
5
67
Scott
,
Baxter
,
Frankeny
,
Dore
Hutto
4:13.07
2
68
Avila
,
Perez
,
Chapa
,
Rodrigue
Brownsville Rive
4:13.16
9
69
Robinson
,
Roberson
,
Enders
,
McClure
Round Rock Cedar
4:13.20
9
70
Bloh
,
Simpson
,
Thayer
,
Mayberry
Montgomery
4:13.66
1
71
Strickli
,
Washingt
,
Sheppard
,
Lawrence
Arlington Bowie
4:15.76
6
72
Greer
,
Griffith
,
Adkins
,
Donovan
Hallsville
4:16.99
8
73
Avila
,
Batiste
,
Feathers
,
Barnes
Austin Akins
4:18.58
5
74
Stubberf
,
Blackwel
,
Portillo
,
Mosley
Arlington Housto
4:20.34
10
75
Parker
,
Bailey
,
Camacho
,
Saygo
Killeen Ellison
4:25.03
5
76
Harden
,
Katz
,
Otto
,
Jones
Richardson Pearc
4:25.86
3
77
Hoskins
,
Williams
,
Stewart
,
Grubbs
Danville
4:27.89
7
78
DeLaurie
,
Ventra
,
Shannon
,
Robens
Saratoga Springs
4:30.46
8
79
Thomas
,
Davis
,
Huff
,
Scott
Austin Mccallum
4:39.71
7
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Beckford
,
Hall
,
Kizzee
Elite Perfor
3:29.91
1
2
Beard
,
Chaney
,
Duncan
,
Uto
Sprint Station
3:33.20
1
3
Hawthorn
,
Kelly
,
Campbell
,
Sutherla
OTM
3:33.82
1
4
Relay Team
Kansas
3:36.07
1
5
Hastings
,
Ann-Smit
,
McIntosh
,
Bayne
Training Ground
3:36.37
1
6
Muir
,
Carey
,
Bougard
,
Covingto
Mississippi Stat
3:39.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds
,
Whittake
,
Gause
,
Eutsey
Florida
3:27.61
1
2
Dowie
,
Nelson
,
Chambers
,
Okolo
Texas
3:27.65
1
3
Ekpon&ea
,
2) Mayun
,
Stewart
,
Brown
Texas A&M
3:28.27
1
4
Williams
,
Flowers
,
McKnight
,
George
Arkansas
3:28.42
1
5
Golliday
,
Akinosun
,
Spencer
,
Thomas
Illinois
3:31.63
1
6
Herbert
,
Tracey
,
Speight
,
Goule
LSU
3:32.04
1
7
Omogiate
,
Fields
,
Ogunmoku
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:32.12
1
8
Pringley
,
Fluker
,
Rollins
,
Wesh
Clemson
3:33.10
1
9
Tarver
,
White
,
Blake
,
Lewis
Texas Tech
3:33.52
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds
,
Whittake
,
Gause
,
Eutsey
Florida
3:33.44
5
2
Ekpon&ea
,
2) Mayun
,
Stewart
,
Brown
Texas A&M
3:33.75
1
3
Chambers
,
Nelson
,
Udoh
,
Okolo
Texas
3:34.89
2
4
Williams
,
McKnight
,
Flowers
,
George
Arkansas
3:36.78
3
5
Omogiate
,
Fields
,
Ogunmoku
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:37.17
3
6
Hollings
,
Akinosun
,
Thomas
,
Spencer
Illinois
3:37.30
5
7
Tarver
,
Lewis
,
Blake
,
Rivers
Texas Tech
3:38.08
2
8
Pringley
,
Rollins
,
Fluker
,
Wesh
Clemson
3:38.39
6
9
Herbert
,
Tracey
,
Speight
,
Goule
LSU
3:38.50
7
10
Daniels
,
Morris
,
Dixon
,
Washingt
Kansas
3:38.65
4
11
Okodogbe
,
Roesler
,
Prandini
,
Francis
Oregon
3:39.17
6
12
Muir
,
Carey
,
Bougard
,
Archer
Mississippi Stat
3:39.39
4
13
Boney
,
Parker
,
Holland
,
Taylor
Hampton
3:39.95
4
14
Grady
,
Amaku
,
Wimberle
,
Foreman
Sam Houston Stat
3:40.37
1
15
Whaley
,
Phillips
,
Robinson
,
Nunn
Kentucky
3:40.74
3
16
Powell
,
Okoro
,
Christen
,
White
Iowa State
3:40.96
2
17
Stewart
,
Thomas
,
Berry
,
Moody
Academy of Art U
3:42.37
1
18
Aldredge
,
Perkins
,
Banegas
,
Cromarti
New Mexico State
3:43.25
5
19
Roper
,
Hansson
,
Ross
,
Kerpon
Duke
3:43.39
4
20
Burris
,
Baldwin
,
Wright
,
Smith
Texas-Arlington
3:43.56
3
21
Harrison
,
El-Amin
,
Henry
,
Cartwrig
North Texas
3:43.87
1
22
Ichite
,
Watson
,
Chandler
,
Ariol
Florida State
3:44.49
6
23
Thompson
,
Alexande
,
Okpala
,
Moody
Prairie View A&M
3:44.80
4
24
Dowty
,
Mckenzie
,
Hodges
,
Fanty
Grand Canyon
3:45.34
3
25
Craddock
,
Henderso
,
Every
,
Bailey
Louisiana Tech
3:46.17
7
26
White
,
Thomas
,
Watson
,
Harley
Alabama-Birmingh
3:46.61
5
27
Roberson
,
Wilkerso
,
Thomas
,
Reynolds
Oral Roberts
3:47.17
1
28
Thompson
,
Reid
,
LaMar
,
Femmel
UCLA
3:47.41
7
29
Hatchett
,
Jefferso
,
Tryon
,
Simpson
Stephen F. Austi
3:47.68
2
30
Williams
,
Meggs
,
Anunkor
,
Blok
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:48.06
3
31
Iwugo
,
Roberts
,
West
,
Davis
Temple
3:48.20
4
32
Gilmore
,
Krtinich
,
Trinkaus
,
Thomas
Texas State
3:49.41
6
33
Griffin
,
Seibles
,
Morton
,
Kotun
Northwestern Sta
3:49.50
5
34
Brooks
,
Fisher
,
Ambowode
,
Rodgers
Angelo State
3:49.99
6
35
Hellberg
,
Alexande
,
Williams
,
Lundy
Mississippi
3:51.24
7
36
Perry
,
Biles
,
Stafford
,
Trevino
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:51.50
1
37
Bryant
,
Webb
,
Haynes
,
Pressley
Houston Baptist
3:51.82
4
38
Bennett
,
McDonald
,
Robinson
,
Heard
Texas Southern
3:51.93
2
39
Shim
,
Fleeks
,
Gawron
,
Slaughte
Lamar
3:52.07
3
40
Strickla
,
Graham
,
Thomas
,
Tarrant
West Texas A&M
3:53.25
7
41
Springer
,
Mark
,
Nwora
,
McCoy
Rice
3:53.71
6
42
Idolphin
,
Bigby
,
Reinert
,
Burchell
Butler County
3:54.12
1
43
Sims
,
Anderson
,
Dozier
,
Zenon
Southern-Baton R
3:54.13
5
44
Ricketts
,
Lewis
,
McBride
,
McKay
Southwest Christ
3:55.13
7
45
Easton
,
Webb
,
Wells
,
Couthren
McNeese State
3:55.58
2
46
Gebben
,
Echols
,
Flower
,
Webley
Liberty
3:58.39
5
47
Rodrigue
,
Anderson
,
Hinojosa
,
Brooks
Texas-Pan Americ
3:58.87
4
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy
,
Jean-Bap
,
Lewis
,
Kalis
St Thomas Aquina
9:17.56
1
2
Crank
,
Hamilton
,
Rathjen
,
Krikoria
Dallas Highland
9:21.34
1
3
Guidot
,
Willard
,
Piontek
,
Peek
The Woodlands
9:22.16
1
4
Montgome
,
Hoyos
,
Fairchil
,
Jones
Lewisville Hebro
9:25.84
1
5
Goudeau
,
Howley
,
Flanagan
,
Raines
Humble Kingwood
9:27.83
1
6
Clark
,
Hawes
,
Clark
,
Cozart
Spring Branch Sm
9:28.86
1
7
Grigsby
,
Teague
,
Christop
,
Traylor
DeSoto
9:35.74
1
8
Arriaza
,
Archer
,
Young
,
Burnham
Southlake Carrol
9:37.66
1
9
Roberts
,
Roberts
,
Vigh
,
Haring
Katy
9:38.88
1
10
Reamer
,
Echols
,
Gantt
,
Thomas
Houston Lamar
9:39.60
1
11
Bradley
,
Brown
,
Blair
,
Brown
Lewisville Marcu
9:40.54
1
12
Jacobson
,
Uriarte
,
White
,
Bouton
Lewisville Flowe
9:43.32
1
13
Brown
,
Martin
,
Trost
,
Barber
Jenks
9:47.53
1
14
Smyth
,
Simon
,
Scott
,
Stanford
Grapevine
9:49.13
1
15
Smalley
,
Glasenap
,
Tilly
,
Dowdy
New Braunfels Ca
9:49.75
1
16
Johnson
,
Broussar
,
Skrivane
,
Spraggin
Humble Kingwood
9:52.87
1
17
Viguet
,
Trautner
,
Williams
,
Havel
St John's
9:56.33
1
18
Maul
,
Van Laak
,
Mardock
,
Machts
Round Rock Stony
9:56.53
1
--
Driscoll
,
Hollowoo
,
Penzer
,
Robens
Saratoga Springs
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carleton
,
Lipsey
,
Levin
,
Goule
LSU
8:41.25
1
2
Duvendac
,
Golliday
,
Murphy
,
Spencer
Illinois
8:46.08
1
3
Kelly
,
Ogunmoku
,
Whitney
,
Williams
Baylor
8:46.77
1
4
Honeycut
,
Affeld
,
Crowe-Ca
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
8:58.42
1
5
Owen
,
Udelhove
,
LaMar
,
Low
UCLA
8:59.53
1
6
Sharp
,
Krtinich
,
Graham
,
Gilmore
Texas State
9:01.01
1
7
John
,
Mark
,
Nwora
,
Olson
Rice
9:04.44
1
8
Smith
,
Dubrow
,
Pavone
,
Roberts
Temple
9:19.79
1
9
Whitt
,
Kreidie
,
Whitt
,
Guerin
Houston Baptist
9:20.59
1
10
Jordan
,
Taylor
,
Fite
,
Pesek
Stephen F. Austi
9:31.03
1
11
Cejas
,
Hannah
,
Echols
,
Steele
Wayland Baptist
9:39.12
1
12
Castillo
,
Mills
,
Siepert
,
Tauriell
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:46.61
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDermot
,
Duncan
,
Herbert
,
Goule
LSU
3:43.98
2
2
Flowers
,
McKnight
,
Williams
,
George
Arkansas
3:45.40
2
3
Goodman
,
Udoh
,
Nelson
,
Chambers
Texas
3:47.88
2
4
Mallard
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
,
Wright
Texas-Arlington
3:54.19
1
5
Jones
,
Corineal
,
Caldwell
,
Thomas
Texas Christian
3:56.70
2
6
Fisher
,
Copppedg
,
Brooks
,
Rodgers
Angelo State
3:57.89
1
7
Norman
,
Parker
,
Fraenk
,
Boney
Hampton
3:57.91
1
8
Golliday
,
Morrison
,
Ejesieme
,
Duvendac
Illinois
3:58.10
2
9
Morris
,
Dixon
,
Washingt
,
Richards
Kansas
3:58.56
2
1
McCarthy
,
Wilken
,
Lindsey
,
Willard
The Woodlands
3:58.64
1
10
Nichols
,
Christen
,
White
,
Shoeman
Iowa State
4:00.97
2
11
Kent
,
Reid
,
Rhines
,
Lopez
UCLA
4:01.84
1
2
Baldwin
,
Hedgepet
,
Willis
,
Gorham
Arlington Lamar
4:02.17
1
3
Griffin
,
Logan
,
Montgome
,
Grigsby
DeSoto
4:03.02
1
4
Lewis
,
St. Fort
,
Levy
,
Kalis
St Thomas Aquina
4:03.23
1
5
Ochoa
,
Broadnax
,
Wesley
,
Rieden
Austin Johnson
4:06.32
2
6
Houston
,
Wagner
,
Williams
,
McCall
Huntsville
4:10.03
2
7
Berkhaul
,
Coby
,
Flores
,
Rockwell
Lancaster
4:13.76
1
8
Cotton
,
Stevenso
,
Walker
,
Phillips
Klein Forest
4:14.02
1
9
Shanks
,
Scheef
,
Burris
,
Hummel
Edmond Memorial
4:14.85
2
10
Jacobson
,
Moran
,
Baldwin
,
Bradley
Lewisville Marcu
4:15.77
1
11
Nell
,
Terhune
,
Martin
,
Brown
Jenks
4:16.77
2
12
Maryland
,
Farmer
,
Hunter
,
Young
Southlake Carrol
4:20.67
2
13
Richards
,
Parker
,
Harris
,
Echols
Houston Lamar
4:21.59
1
14
Hammer
,
Davis
,
Herring
,
Krikoria
Dallas Highland
4:22.84
2
15
Brown
,
Amadu
,
Lewallen
,
Parker
Humble Kingwood
4:25.04
2
--
Perkins
,
Smalls
,
Martin
,
Roberson
Cypress Falls
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilar
,
Speight
,
Levin
,
Carleton
LSU
11:23.55
1
2
Hall
,
Okolo
,
Hoaldrid
,
Ward
Texas
11:30.78
1
3
Chamberl
,
Flemings
,
Hyde
,
Blake
Texas A&M
11:37.76
1
4
Kent
,
Reid
,
Low
,
Goldring
UCLA
11:44.95
1
5
Folan
,
Tarver
,
Waters
,
Nickle
Texas Tech
11:48.40
1
6
Phillips
,
Covingto
,
Amrhein
,
Masterso
Mississippi Stat
11:50.97
1
7
Fowler
,
Schilsky
,
John
,
Olson
Rice
11:51.85
1
8
Hayward
,
Baldwin
,
Hampton
,
Wilson
Texas-Arlington
11:53.27
1
9
Pavone
,
Davis
,
Smith
,
Dubrow
Temple
11:54.24
1
1
Archer
,
Mickens
,
Burnham
,
Kriegsha
Southlake Carrol
11:56.32
1
10
Becker
,
Keys
,
McKenna
,
Rich
Kansas
12:05.77
1
2
Willard
,
Vieth
,
Piontek
,
Guidot
The Woodlands
12:11.78
1
3
Jacobson
,
Osondu
,
Bouton
,
Uriarte
Lewisville Flowe
12:13.30
1
4
Szekely
,
Cunningh
,
Hamlin
,
Hofstad
New Braunfels
12:16.84
1
5
Chavez
,
Kelly
,
Bohr
,
McCann
Justin Northwest
12:19.29
1
6
Keith
,
Crank
,
Hamilton
,
Rathjen
Dallas Highland
12:20.59
1
7
Kalis
,
Houston
,
Jean-Bap
,
Cruz
St Thomas Aquina
12:20.91
1
8
Hollowoo
,
Bianco
,
Penzer
,
Driscoll
Saratoga Springs
12:21.88
1
11
Jewell
,
Swift
,
Frost
,
Garza
Incarnate Word
12:22.89
1
12
Durrwach
,
Dupiton
,
Spivey
,
Bruce
Dallas Baptist
12:24.53
1
9
Bradley
,
Baldwin
,
Blair
,
Brown
Lewisville Marcu
12:26.92
1
13
Cejas
,
Gay
,
Hannah
,
Jerotich
Wayland Baptist
12:31.99
1
10
Roberts
,
Phillips
,
Roberts
,
Vigh
Katy
12:32.42
1
11
Greer
,
Camp
,
Rogers
,
Ammons
Kinkaid
12:39.51
1
12
Stanford
,
Taake
,
Smyth
,
Simon
Grapevine
12:40.55
1
13
Sato
,
Brunson
,
Moody
,
Driscoll
Round Rock
12:40.96
1
14
Pellacan
,
Emeodi
,
McElhinn
,
Punske
Round Rock Austi
12:43.01
1
15
Smalley
,
Glasenap
,
Tilly
,
Dowdy
New Braunfels Ca
12:44.44
1
16
Brown
,
Nell
,
Trost
,
Barber
Jenks
12:46.21
1
17
Skrivane
,
Soto
,
Broussar
,
Spraggin
Humble Kingwood
12:50.53
1
18
Briley
,
Carreon
,
Talley
,
Keenan
Boerne Champion
12:51.11
1
19
Ortiz
,
Gonzalez
,
Rodrigue
,
Chapa
Mission Sharylan
12:53.18
1
20
McNeel
,
Stalling
,
Andreass
,
Bandy
San Antonio John
12:54.02
1
21
Priddy
,
Ball
,
Guyett
,
Ellis
Austin Westlake
12:56.34
1
22
Tedford
,
Rainey
,
Goodell
,
Ruhala
Lucas Lovejoy
13:03.14
1
23
Van Laak
,
Mardock
,
Maul
,
Enriquez
Round Rock Stony
13:14.10
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nekia
12
Beaumont Ozen
47-07.25
(14.51m)
1
2
Teel, Haley
11
Gregory-Portland
47-06.75
(14.50m)
1
3
Caldwell, Lauryn
11
Dickinson
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
4
Hicks, Cion
12
Shoemaker
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
5
Scales, Tyjae
10
Kinkaid
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
6
Nlemchi, Tochi
12
Waxahachie
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
7
Williams, Tricia
11
Lometa
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
8
Gilliam, Jeia
11
Ft. Bend Hightow
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
9
Lewis, Adrienne
12
DeSoto
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
10
Hanks, Kristine
12
Huntsville
40-03.75
(12.29m)
1
11
Murchison, Daniell
10
Port Isabel
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
12
Hildebrand, Rachel
11
Salado
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
13
Blake, Shamiya
12
Waco
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
14
Taylor, Danicia
12
Round Rock
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
15
Brown, Leigha
12
Economedes
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
16
Henry, Victoria
11
Brownwood
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
17
Meyers, Destiny
10
Duncanville
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
18
Niemeier, Vicki
11
Yorktown
37-08.75
(11.50m)
1
19
Runnels, Cori
10
Langham Creek
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
20
Robinson, Kimberly
12
Krum
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
21
Vanckhoven, Holly
11
Junction
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
22
Tuerck, Kacie
12
Little River Aca
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
23
UGWUNZE, IJEOMA
12
McKinney North
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
24
Guererro, Maira
12
Wichita Falls Ri
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
25
Gresham, Shelby
12
Garrison
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
26
Rusk, Chassidy
09
Bryan
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
27
Temple, Meghan
12
Klein
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
28
Sonson, Tara
11
Pearland Dawson
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
29
Cannon, Jacquetta
11
Lancaster
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
30
Hardwell, A'Jenae
10
Richardson Berkn
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
31
Leitko, Amie
12
Houston Christia
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Kyla
11
Indiana
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
2
Muzaric, Valentina
10
Auburn
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
3
Smith, Megan
10
Texas Christian
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
4
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
16.21m
(53'2)
1
5
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
6
Perez, Helena
11
Southern Methodi
15.88m
(52'1)
1
7
Whalen, Chelsea
11
Florida State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
8
Titzman, Kelsey
12
Texas State
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
9
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
10
White, Skylar
12
Baylor
14.86m
(48'9)
1
11
Garrett, Brea
10
Texas A&M
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
12
Samuels, Kelsey
12
Texas Christian
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
13
Uke, Claire
10
Rice
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Cumings, Mychelle
10
Liberty
14.05m
(46'1)
1
Womens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
9
Texas A&M
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
2
Allen, Janae
12
Northwestern Sta
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Famurewa, Becky
9
Kentucky
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
4
Knibb, Kellion
10
Florida State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
5
Cooks, Alexis
10
Akron
14.23m
(46'8)
1
6
Weir, Jillian
10
Oregon
14.05m
(46'1)
1
7
Edwards, Jennifer
12
Texas A&M
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
8
Taylor, Samatha
10
Houston
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
9
LeBlanc, Marcella
12
Louisiana Tech
13.54m
(44'5)
1
10
Rounds, La'Shanten
12
McNeese State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
11
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
12
Bobek, Laura
11
Oregon
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
13
MaGhee, Megan
Texas
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Zoch, Jenny
12
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allman, Valarie
12
Silver Creek
184-02
(56.13m)
1
2
Hicks, Cion
12
Shoemaker
150-00
(45.72m)
1
3
Caldwell, Lauryn
11
Dickinson
146-11
(44.78m)
1
4
Gilliam, Jeia
11
Ft. Bend Hightow
146-09
(44.73m)
1
5
Teel, Haley
11
Gregory-Portland
138-09
(42.29m)
1
6
Ruiz, Yesenia
11
Brownsville Pace
137-06
(41.91m)
1
7
Jones, Nekia
12
Beaumont Ozen
132-09
(40.46m)
1
7
Graham, Amber
12
Cisco
132-09
(40.46m)
1
9
Nlemchi, Tochi
12
Waxahachie
129-06
(39.47m)
1
10
Thomas, Diamond
10
Houston Eisenhow
128-04
(39.12m)
1
11
Caswell, Taylor
12
Wichita Falls Ri
127-09
(38.94m)
1
12
Leitko, Amie
12
Houston Christia
127-06
(38.86m)
1
13
Simpson, Kiarra
12
Justin Northwest
126-11
(38.68m)
1
14
Cannon, Jacquetta
11
Lancaster
125-09
(38.33m)
1
15
Williams, Tricia
11
Lometa
124-09
(38.02m)
1
16
Lewis, Adrienne
12
DeSoto
124-05
(37.92m)
1
17
Shelstead, Sydney
12
Mineral Wells
120-05
(36.70m)
1
18
Murchison, Daniell
10
Port Isabel
115-06
(35.20m)
1
19
Grottie, Kelsey
12
Bowie
103-11
(31.67m)
1
20
Riddle, Kaitlin
12
Crowell
97-07
(29.74m)
1
--
Estrada, Gabrielle
12
FEAST
FOUL
(--)
1
--
UGWUNZE, IJEOMA
12
McKinney North
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
9
Texas A&M
56.00m
(183'8.5)
1
2
Knibb, Kellion
10
Florida State
53.17m
(174'5.25)
1
3
White, Skylar
12
Baylor
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
4
Bobek, Laura
11
Oregon
50.95m
(167'1.75)
1
5
Cumings, Mychelle
10
Liberty
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
6
Davis, Kaitlin
12
Florida
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
7
Cooks, Alexis
10
Akron
49.48m
(162'4)
1
8
Chin, Rayann
10
Southern Methodi
48.90m
(160'5)
1
9
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
10
Miller, Ashley
12
Florida
46.46m
(152'5)
1
11
Smith, Megan
10
Texas Christian
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
12
Hydrick, Jill
11
Texas A&M
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
13
Allen, Janae
12
Northwestern Sta
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
14
Gunn, Taylor
10
Texas-El Paso
43.43m
(142'5.75)
1
15
Britton, Margo
10
Temple
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
Womens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Famurewa, Becky
9
Kentucky
53.22m
(174'7.25)
1
2
Robinson, Sharae
12
Rice
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
3
Williams, Jocelyn
11
Liberty
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
4
Tsema, Dasha
9
Texas State
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
5
Uke, Claire
10
Rice
47.45m
(155'8)
1
6
Johnson, Shakemia
11
Northwestern Sta
47.06m
(154'4.75)
1
7
Ellison, Whitley
12
Texas-Arlington
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
8
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
46.56m
(152'9)
1
9
Little, Samantha
11
Texas-Arlington
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
10
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
11
Riley, Tara
11
Abilene Christia
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
12
Carson, Hannah
9
Texas Tech
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
13
Bliss, Tori
10
LSU
43.49m
(142'8)
1
Womens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vucenovic, Marija
9
Florida
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
2
Carson, Hannah
9
Texas Tech
52.16m
(171'1.5)
1
3
Miller, Fawn
11
Florida
51.74m
(169'9)
1
4
Ouellette, Nika
11
Vermont
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
5
Whalen, Chelsea
11
Florida State
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
6
Alexander, Myshaun
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
7
Hopkins, Andrea
12
Duke
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
8
Johnston, Madison
10
Stephen F. Austi
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
9
Talley, Jessica
10
Northwestern Sta
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
10
Munoz, Kendall
9
Texas A&M
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
11
Mitchell, Christin
12
Liberty
42.17m
(138'4)
1
12
Welch, Doren
9
LSU
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
13
Deason, Jean
9
Texas A&M
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
14
Boyd, Amethyst
11
Arkansas
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
Womens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Tanesha
12
West Texas A&M
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
2
Bradley, Krystyn
9
Texas A&M
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
3
Whitfield, Annie
9
Oregon
43.82m
(143'9)
1
4
Wagner, Casey
12
South Florida
43.69m
(143'4)
1
5
Williams, Kimberly
12
Angelo State
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
6
Mitchell, Ameilia
11
Abilene Christia
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
7
Carlsen, Kelsey
9
LSU
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
8
Storey, Allison
Mississippi Stat
42.32m
(138'10)
1
9
Schroder, Makena
9
Texas Christian
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
10
Baker, Jenna
11
Southeast Louisi
38.99m
(127'11)
1
11
Delic, Jessica
10
Akron
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
12
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
38.36m
(125'10)
1
13
Gorden, Rebecca
12
Arkansas
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingson, Amanda
New York Athlet
72.16m
(236'8.75)
1
2
Storm, Ida
11
UCLA
66.17m
(217'1)
1
3
Atkinson, Erin
11
Baylor
64.44m
(211'5)
1
4
Funk, Brittany
11
Akron
62.41m
(204'9)
1
5
Henning, Karen
11
LSU
61.27m
(201'0)
1
6
Murphy, Elizabeth
12
Southern Methodi
61.10m
(200'5.5)
1
7
Ekechukwu, Adabell
11
Harvard
57.36m
(188'2.25)
1
8
Hinton, Denise
11
LSU
57.07m
(187'2.75)
1
9
Hall, Jalisa
12
Texas State
56.10m
(184'0.5)
1
10
Allen, Janae
12
Northwestern Sta
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
11
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
53.98m
(177'1)
1
12
Bragg, Katie
Texas-San Antoni
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
13
Adekoya, Jasmine
11
Baylor
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
14
Rounds, La'Shanten
12
McNeese State
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
15
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
--
Weir, Jillian
10
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Elisha
12
Azle
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Elliot, Charra
12
Pearland
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Johnson, Courtney
11
Samuel Clemens
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Richard, Emily
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Sheppard, Diayja
11
Arlington Bowie
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Jefferson, Latyria
10
DeSoto
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
7
Erickson, Kara
12
Paris North Lama
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Long, Ellyana
09
The Woodlands
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Petties, Fulani
12
Whitehouse
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
10
Schmaltz, Julia
12
Krum
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Brigance, LaGae
10
Ft. Bend Hightow
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Kallies, Alyssa
10
Poth
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Pickrell, Cassidy
12
Coppell
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Lynch, Parker
11
Humble Kingwood
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Brown, Micaela
12
Edgewood
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Lumpkins, Kaitlin
11
Junction
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Gentle, Renee
12
Langham Creek
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Henry, Alexus
10
Bridge City
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
19
Goodhart, Grace
10
Sunnyvale
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Welch, Kirby
12
FEAST
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Adams, Abbe
12
Farmersville
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Robinson, Raquel
10
DeSoto
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Jones, Keandra
12
Cameron Yoe
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Perry, Maya
12
Huntsville
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
LaCour, Chelsi
12
Life Red Oak
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Krieg, Hailey
11
Justin Northwest
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Miller, Makenzie
12
Klein Collins
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Wright, Brooke
11
Prosper
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Kimble, Tierra
11
Houston Eisenhow
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Hearn, Mylana
12
FB Thurgood Mars
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Gantt, Hannah
10
Houston Lamar
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
George, Heidi
10
West Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Cline, Shelby
12
Granbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Herman, Kelsey
11
Crossett
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Andi
12
Sunnyvale
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Maya
12
Auburn
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Glisar, Megan
11
South Dakota
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Briscoe, Shanay
11
Texas
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Anderson, Courtney
12
South Florida
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Carney, Monica
12
Auburn
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Bareni, Shahaf
11
North Texas
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Kimoto, Emma
12
Indiana
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Burke, Taylor
10
Florida
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Summers, Chancey
10
Oregon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Peterson, Alicia
12
Texas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxson, Sarah
9
Indiana
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Hesseltine, Kirste
11
Arkansas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Pitts, Lynnika
11
LSU
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Hall, Alyssa
Mississippi Stat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Hirst, Mary
12
Harvard
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Szkolnicka, Gabrie
10
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Hall, Shanice
9
LSU
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Crockett, Lauren
10
Oregon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Wiley, Cassie
11
Houston
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Johnson, Lauran
NA
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Fountain, Whitney
10
Clemson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Thompson, Natalie
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Chenale
Texas-San Antoni
NH
(--)
1
--
Parris, Orlene
10
Texas Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
McNorton, Nikki
11
Tarleton State
NH
(--)
1
--
Utley, Chelsea
10
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurst, Aleah
12
Stephen F. Austi
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+2.3
1
2
Robinson, Anna
12
DeSoto
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+2.2
1
3
Wash, Bre'Yana
12
Dallas Skyline
19-01.75
(5.84m)
+2.0
1
4
Milton, Taryn
09
Cedar Hill
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+1.0
1
5
Hawn, Kiana
11
Forney
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+3.2
1
6
Samuels, Samiyah
09
Cypress Springs
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+1.5
1
7
Druilhet, Bria
11
Stephen F. Austi
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+2.7
1
8
Thomas, Taylor
12
Waller
18-03.25
(5.57m)
+0.9
1
9
Hinton, Kaylee
10
Rockwall
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+3.0
1
10
Revell, Paetyn
12
DeSoto
17-09.75
(5.43m)
+1.7
1
11
Pippen, Aulexis
12
Crossett
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+3.4
1
11
Roberson, Daye Sho
12
Phillis Wheatley
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+2.4
1
13
Ridge, Oceana
10
Andrews
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+1.4
1
14
Johnson, Kortnei
10
Italy
17-05.25
(5.31m)
+1.0
1
15
Murrell, Talajah
10
Judson
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+1.4
1
16
Patterson, Hailey
10
Kennedale
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+2.1
1
17
Johnson, Victoria
12
Mansfield Legacy
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+1.7
1
18
Alexander, Sarea
11
Douglas Macarthu
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+1.9
1
19
Porter, BeAndra
12
Crowley
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+2.8
1
20
Bethea, Leslie
11
Spring Westfield
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+2.7
1
21
Brown, Micaela
12
Edgewood
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+2.3
1
22
Robinson, Sarah
11
Southlake Carrol
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+2.2
1
Womens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Francine
12
Kansas
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+2.8
1
2
Price, Kylie
10
UCLA
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+1.7
1
3
Gipson, Whitney
Nike
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+2.0
1
4
Jimoh, Funmi
Nike
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
4
Malone, Chantel
Southern Oregon
6.43m
(21'1)
+1.5
1
6
Brannon, A'Lexus
12
Texas
6.29m w
(20'7.5)
+2.6
1
7
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+1.8
1
8
Land, Mimi
9
Clemson
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.9
1
9
Hayes, Chelsea
Nike
6.19m w
(20'3.5)
+3.3
1
10
Wells, Allegra
11
Mississippi
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+2.8
1
11
Payton, Malaina
11
UC Berkeley
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+0.8
1
12
Porter, Brittany
12
LSU
6.05m w
(19'10)
+2.6
1
13
Danville, Kearah
11
Angelo State
5.87m
(19'3)
+1.6
1
14
Peterson, Alicia
12
Texas
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+2.0
1
15
Sue, Theresa
12
Angelo State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.7
1
Womens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Sydney
9
Kansas
6.20m w
(20'4)
+3.4
1
2
Williams, Monique
12
South Florida
6.14m w
(20'1.5)
+2.5
1
3
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
5.96m w
(19'6.5)
+2.6
1
4
Kee, Brianne
11
Grand Canyon
5.95m w
(19'6.25)
+3.4
1
5
Ofoche, Uju
12
Columbia
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+1.3
1
6
White, Kierra
10
South Plains
5.85m w
(19'2.25)
+2.5
1
7
Walton, Deonna
12
Mississippi
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+1.4
1
8
Brits, Maryke
10
Florida State
5.80m w
(19'0.25)
+4.3
1
9
Cornelius, Jasmine
11
McNeese State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+2.0
1
10
Stewart, Nia
11
Southeast Louisi
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+1.7
1
11
Craddock, Charla
10
Louisiana Tech
5.44m w
(17'10)
+4.2
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Druilhet, Bria
11
Stephen F. Austi
40-07.75
(12.39m)
+2.8
1
2
Hearn, Mylana
12
FB Thurgood Mars
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+1.1
1
3
Revell, Paetyn
12
DeSoto
40-03.50
(12.28m)
+2.2
1
4
Phillips, Kayla
12
St. Mary’s Aca
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+1.9
1
5
Collier, Kenija
11
Tatum
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+1.0
1
6
Nwachukwu, Andrea
10
Wylie
38-10.25
(11.84m)
+2.7
1
7
Johnson, Tiara
12
Pearland
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+2.5
1
8
Snell, Deja
12
Lone Star
38-01.25
(11.61m)
+1.5
1
9
Walker, Taylor
12
Waller
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+1.5
1
10
Garcia, Asa
10
Texas City
36-11.75
(11.27m)
+1.6
1
11
Robinson, Anna
12
DeSoto
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+1.4
1
12
Crank, Gabby
10
Dallas Highland
36-10.75
(11.25m)
+2.2
1
13
Thomas, Taylor
12
Waller
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+1.2
1
13
Bryant, Iesha
11
Carthage
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+0.9
1
15
Mpagi, Tessa
09
The Woodlands
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.9
1
16
Evans, Azyhuna
11
Richardson
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+0.9
1
17
Iloanya, Nicole
11
Arlington Bowie
36-02.25
(11.03m)
+1.2
1
18
Ellis, Marisa
12
Fischer Canyon L
36-01.75
(11.02m)
+1.5
1
19
Griffith, Natasha
11
Hallsville
36-00.50
(10.99m)
+0.8
1
20
Mason, Bailey
12
St. Mary’s Aca
35-11.50
(10.96m)
+1.2
1
21
Love, Jerica
10
San Antonio Warr
35-09.25
(10.90m)
+2.2
1
22
Grandcolas, Carly
12
Austin Westlake
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+2.9
1
23
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+1.4
1
24
Porter, BeAndra
12
Crowley
34-10.25
(10.62m)
+0.6
1
25
Miller, Makenzie
12
Klein Collins
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+1.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geubelle, Andrea
12
Kansas
13.76m w
(45'1.5)
+2.8
1
2
Moen-Davis, LaQue
9
Texas A&M
13.48m w
(44'2.5)
+3.4
1
3
Brewer, Ciarra
10
Florida
13.23m w
(43'4.75)
+3.0
1
4
Ouedraogo, Amanda
12
Abilene Christia
13.19m
(43'3.25)
+1.7
1
5
Danville, Kearah
11
Angelo State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
+1.9
1
6
Brunson, Jasmine
12
Clemson
13.03m w
(42'8.75)
+2.4
1
7
Emanuel, Keri
11
LSU
13.02m w
(42'8.5)
+4.3
1
8
Myers, Tamara
10
Arkansas
12.91m w
(42'4.25)
+2.7
1
9
Eke, Nadia
10
Columbia
12.83m
(42'1)
+1.6
1
10
Okeke, Queen
12
Columbia
12.63m w
(41'5)
+3.3
1
11
Pitts, Lynnika
11
LSU
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+1.6
1
12
Morman, Marci
12
Mississippi
12.38m w
(40'7.25)
+3.8
1
13
Gurnell, Kassie
11
Air Force
12.23m w
(40'1.5)
+3.8
1
14
Hunter, Amanda
12
UC Berkeley
12.17m
(39'11)
+1.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Monique
12
South Florida
12.93m
(42'5)
+1.5
1
2
Stallworth, Marque
11
South Florida
12.84m w
(42'1.5)
+2.1
1
3
Richardson, Briann
9
Baylor
12.71m w
(41'8.25)
+2.1
1
4
Anumba, Faith
10
UCLA
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+1.9
1
5
Yingling, Amber
12
Grand Canyon
12.55m w
(41'2)
+2.8
1
6
McGhee, Avril
10
Texas Tech
12.32m w
(40'5)
+3.2
1
7
Yates, Jessica
12
Grand Canyon
12.18m w
(39'11.5)
+2.4
1
8
Gooch, Haley
11
Texas A&M
12.09m
(39'7.75)
+1.1
1
9
Berry, Jacqueline
11
McNeese State
11.82m w
(38'9.25)
+2.4
1
10
Johnson, Terralyn
10
Texas Southern
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+1.9
1
11
Wilson, Jordan
11
Texas A&M
11.62m w
(38'1.25)
+2.7
1
12
White, Kierra
10
South Plains
11.55m w
(37'10.5)
+2.3
1
13
Johnson, Eboni
Texas-San Antoni
11.07m w
(36'3.75)
+2.7
1
--
Mays, Melissa
11
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RHODES, ANNIE
12
Waco Midway
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
2
Taylor, Lakan
12
Fort Worth Boswe
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
3
Freier, Desiree
11
Justin Northwest
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
4
Stevens, Sara Kath
11
New Braunfels
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
5
Petty, Shay
11
St. Mary's Hall
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
6
Johnson, Morgan
12
Plano East Senio
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
6
Long, Kally
11
Wimberley
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
8
Summersett, Nicole
10
Austin Westlake
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
9
McKinley, Zoe
10
Grapevine
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
10
Aune, Madeline
11
Timber Creek
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
10
Gray, Meagan
10
Buda Hays
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Emily, Gunderson
11
Barbers Hill
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
13
Timmons, Katherine
12
Robinson
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
13
Hall, Sarah
11
Azle
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
15
Friz, Jordan
11
Keller Central
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
16
Gullo, Alyssa
12
Houston Cypress
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
--
Sturm, Lauren
11
Lucas Lovejoy
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Telford, Maddie
10
Hurst Bell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Lassalle, Rebecca
12
Klein Oak
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Sechrist, Lindsey
11
Longview Spring
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Casteel, Zoe
12
Little Cypress M
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
McClellan, Monica
12
Houston Cypress
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Orozco, Erin
12
San Antonio John
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Spencer, Calie
11
New Braunfels Ca
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Wood, Blake
12
Hico
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Adams, Whitney
12
Vinton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Hartman, Hannah
12
Santa Anna
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
11
Bellows, Caroline
10
George West
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Williams, Lexi
12
Yoakum
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Conway, Britney
11
Longview Pine Tr
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Padron, Karla
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Kaufmann, Madeline
12
McAllen Memorial
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
16
Wright, Maggie
12
Evant
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
16
Wiederhold, April
11
Klein Collins
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
16
LeDuc, Crystal
12
Plano West
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
19
Agnew, Sarah
12
Coppell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
20
Mabery, Reagan
11
Tolar
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
21
Kerr, Kacey
12
A&M Consolidated
3.15m
(10'4)
1
21
Hinton, Kaylee
10
Rockwall
3.15m
(10'4)
1
23
Pope, Kelby
10
Kerrville Tivy
3.00m
(9'10)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buell, Bethany
11
South Dakota
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
2
Guenther, Christen
12
Kansas
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
3
Bartnovskaya, Nata
11
Kansas
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
4
Koressel, Allison
12
UCLA
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
5
Richartz, Stephani
11
Illinois
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Petrillose, Kaitli
9
Texas
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
7
Grove, Emily
10
South Dakota
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
10
Kolbo, Natasha
12
UCLA
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
8
Mills, Madison
9
South Dakota
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
9
Johnson, Mckenzie
9
Rice
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
11
Beaumont-Courteau,,
11
Akron
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
11
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
11
Lucas, Claire
10
Akron
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
--
Maulin, Caitlin
11
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Sammie
11
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terstappen, Lauren
11
Clemson
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
McFarland, Lauren
11
Oral Roberts
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Mattoon, Emily
12
Duke
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Johnson, Jessie
9
Auburn
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
4
House, Jamie
10
Kansas
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
6
Clute, Sydney
9
Indiana
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Hedberg, Sarah
12
Kansas
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Nowell, Danielle
11
Arkansas
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Eitzen, Elizabeth
12
Illinois
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Gasparino, Christy
10
Clemson
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
11
Zimlich, Megan
9
Arkansas
3.71m
(12'2)
1
11
Champion, Erin
Tennessee
3.71m
(12'2)
1
11
Clark, Megan
9
Duke
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Detwiler, Chelsey
12
Akron
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Poncik, Shelby
9
Texas Tech
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Debich, Larisa
9
Auburn
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Szabo, Daniella
9
Oral Roberts
3.71m
(12'2)
1
--
McWilliams, Hannah
9
Texas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Leroy, Sydnie
12
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
--
Parr, Kim
10
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Lacey
12
LSU
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
5,649
1
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
5,578
1
3
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
5,576
1
4
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
5,531
1
5
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
5,442
1
6
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
5,382
1
7
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
5,288
1
8
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
5,261
1
9
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
5,212
1
10
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
5,207
1
11
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
5,160
1
12
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
5,147
1
13
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
5,117
1
14
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
5,110
1
15
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
5,085
1
16
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
4,997
1
17
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
4,937
1
18
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
4,915
1
19
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
4,849
1
20
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
4,834
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
13.39
6
1066
2
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
13.85
6
1000
3
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
13.85
5
1000
4
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
13.93
3
988
5
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
13.96
6
984
6
Salander, Martina
9
Harvard
13.99
4
980
7
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
14.07
4
968
8
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
14.10
5
964
9
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
14.12
4
961
10
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
14.15
3
957
11
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
14.20
5
950
12
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
14.33
4
932
13
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
14.36
6
928
14
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
14.37
5
927
15
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
14.43
2
918
16
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
14.44
2
917
17
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
14.59
2
897
18
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
14.80
1
868
19
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
15.14
1
823
20
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
15.21
1
814
21
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
15.45
3
783
22
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
15.49
1
778
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
24.20
3
962
2
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
24.38
3
945
3
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
24.60
3
924
4
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
24.64
2
920
5
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
24.80
2
905
6
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
24.96
1
890
7
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
24.98
3
889
8
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
24.99
3
888
9
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
25.12
2
876
10
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
25.16
3
872
11
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
25.31
1
859
12
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
25.41
2
850
13
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
25.42
3
849
14
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
25.46
2
845
15
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
25.47
1
844
16
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
25.48
2
843
17
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
26.04
1
794
18
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
26.18
1
781
19
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
26.53
1
751
20
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
27.21
2
694
21
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
27.53
1
668
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
2:14.67
1
897
2
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
2:15.88
1
880
3
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
2:16.22
2
876
4
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
2:16.63
1
870
5
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
2:17.34
2
860
6
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
2:20.52
2
816
7
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
2:20.67
2
814
8
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
2:23.97
2
770
9
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
2:24.20
2
767
10
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
2:24.42
2
764
11
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
2:25.43
2
751
12
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
2:25.79
2
747
13
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
2:27.12
1
729
14
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
2:29.00
1
705
15
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
2:29.12
1
704
16
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
2:29.20
1
703
17
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
2:30.08
1
692
18
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
2:34.83
1
634
19
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
2:35.05
1
631
20
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
2:39.24
2
582
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
991
2
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
2
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
4
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
4
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
4
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
4
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
4
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
9
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
9
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
11
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
11
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
13
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
13
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
15
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
15
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
15
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
15
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
19
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
19
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
21
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
--
Salander, Martina
9
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
794
2
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
717
3
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
700
4
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
41.66m
(136'8)
1
699
5
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
652
6
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
639
7
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
36.91m
(121'1)
1
608
8
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
599
9
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
567
10
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
33.13m
(108'8.25)
1
536
11
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
514
12
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
513
13
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
31.68m
(103'11)
1
508
14
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
507
15
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
30.89m
(101'4)
1
493
16
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
484
17
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
28.78m
(94'5)
1
454
18
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
433
19
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
26.41m
(86'7.75)
1
409
20
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
407
21
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
304
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
813
2
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
5.87m
(19'3)
1
810
3
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
3
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
5
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
777
6
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
7
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
5.69m
(18'8)
1
756
8
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
723
9
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
10
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
700
11
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
5.47m
(17'11.25)
1
691
12
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
13
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
13
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
15
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
5.39m
(17'8)
1
668
16
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
17
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
18
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
19
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
20
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
5.16m
(16'11)
1
603
21
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Courtney
12
Indiana
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
712
2
Hemann, Jena
10
Texas A&M
12.73m
(41'9)
1
709
3
Souza, Tatum
11
UCLA
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
704
4
Jernbeck, Therese
9
LSU
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
675
5
Kunz, Annie
10
Texas A&M
12.17m
(39'11)
1
672
6
Alcide, Makeba
12
Arkansas
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
672
7
Dunchack, Janae
11
Dartmouth
12.07m
(39'7)
1
666
8
Vinson, Joenisha
12
Portland State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
665
9
Graham, Lorraine
11
Florida
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
663
10
Cvitanovic, Lucija
9
Southern Methodi
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
658
11
Vollmer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
11.94m
(39'2)
1
657
12
Kline, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
654
13
Cheese, Brittany
12
Akron
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
614
14
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
602
15
Sadeiko, Grete
9
Florida State
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
601
16
Egarter, Lisa
11
Southern Methodi
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
598
17
Bougard, Erica
10
Mississippi Stat
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
551
18
McDonald, Fabia
11
Mississippi
10.09m
(33'1)
1
535
19
Hawkins, Chari
10
Utah State
9.48m
(31'1)
1
495
20
Neville, Rebecca
12
Kansas
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
495
21
Knodle, Paige
10
Northern Iowa
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
488
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
#clyde-littlefield
More news
2013 Entries - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
571 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Little River, Texas
view all
0
likes:
6
comment(s)
Shane
Saturday heat sheets
http://texasrelays.r...&news_id=112625
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 30th 2013, 6:11am
Shane
Friday heat sheets
http://texasrelays.r...&news_id=112625
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 29th 2013, 3:15am
Shane
Thursday heat sheets
http://texasrelays.r...&news_id=112625
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 28th 2013, 1:33am
Chris Nickinson
I'm expecting some ridiculous 4x4s this weekend.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 27th 2013, 9:43pm
Shane
Live Webcast Info
http://texasrelays.r...&news_id=111810
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 27th 2013, 1:45am
Shane
Wednesday heat sheets
http://texasrelays.r...&news_id=112625
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 27th 2013, 1:45am
History for La Vega H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
7
2012
2
2011
2
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
#clyde-littlefield
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!